GradBanner175_C

Advisor or Director Contact List

 

Program Title
Contact
Applied Behavior Analysis Graduate Advisor Bonnie Krupa

Secretary Cheryl Collins
Artist Diploma, Music  Graduate Advisor

Linda Pohly


Administrative Assistant Ann Wolfe
Autism Graduate Advisor Brittany Dale

Secretary Cheryl Collins
Biotechnology Graduate Advisor    Susan McDowell

Departmental Secretary
Janet Carmichael
Business Essentials Graduate Advisor Eric Klosterman

Administrative Coordinator Aysha Larson
Charter School Leadership  Graduate Advisor Jan Sauer

Administrative Coordinator Nancy Richardson
College/ University Teaching Graduate Advisor Thalia Mulvihill
  Advising and Graduate Secretary Keri McCormick
Community and Economic Development Graduate Advisor Eric Klosterman

Administrative Coordinator

Aysha Larson
Computer  Education

Advising and Graduate Secretary

Keri McCormick
Digital Design/ Fabrication Graduate Advisor Kevin Klinger

Programs Assistant Julie Kratzner
Diversity Studies Graduate Advisor Theresa Richardson

Advising and Graduate Secretary Keri McCormick
Early Childhood Program Administration Assistant Chair

Linda Martin


Secretary
Valerie Hines
Elementary Mathematics Teacher Leadership Graduate Advisor Ann Leitze

Administrative Coordinator Joel Bozell
Emergency
Management/
Chair

James Eflin

Homeland Security Administrative Coordinator Karee Buffin
Enhanced Teaching Practice for Graduate Advisor Linda Martin
Elementary Teachers Secretary Valerie Hines
Gifted and Talented (High Ability) Education Graduate Advisor Kristie Speirs Neumeister
Gerontology  Graduate Advisor  Kathryn Segrist

Administrative Coordinator Debbie Sheller
Health Economics, Policy, and Administration Graduate Advisor Eric Klosterman

Administrative Coordinator Aysha Larson
Human Development and Learning Graduate Admissions Specialist Linda Jones
Identity and Leadership Development of Counselors Director Renae Mayes

Administrative Coordinator  Mary Graham
Info Comm Tech Graduate Advisor  Kirsten Smith

Secretary Amy Clevenger
Info Sysms Sec Mgt Associate Dean  Sushil Sharma
Institutional Research Graduate Advisor William Knight
Interpretive Ethnography Graduate Advisor  James Nyce
Literacy Instruction  Graduate Advisor

Middle Level Education

Graduate Advisor Cathy Siebert

Secretary Keri McCormick
Pre-Master's of Computer Science Graduate Advisor Paul Buis

International Admissions Assistant Joshua Burton
Public Health Education Graduate Advisor Martin Wood

Administrative Coordinator Debra Morris

Secretary Kim Petty
Public Relations, Education Graduate Advisor         Mark Masse'
  Graduate Advisor Michael Holmes
Public Relations, Corp Comm Graduate Advisor                     Mark Masse' 
  Graduate Advisor
Michael Holmes
Real Estate Development Graduate Advisor Brad Beaubein

Administrative Coordinator Christine Rhine
Response to Intervention Graduate Advisor Bonnie Krupa

Secretary Cheryl Collins
Selling/Sales Management Graduate Advisor Eric Klosterman

Administrative Coordinator Aysha Larson