Staff Employees

Janine Ashton-Licht

Janine Ashton-Licht

Landscape Services Supervisor
NG

View Email Address

765-285-2836

Jill Belser

Jill Belser

Facilities Information Coordinator
SO

View Email Address

765-285-2809

Jeanette Bousman

Jeanette Bousman

Administrative Network Coordinator
SO 102

View Email Address

765-285-1630

Doug Bye

Doug Bye

Carpentry and Paint Shop Supervisor
SV

View Email Address

765-285-5896

Craig Burkett

Craig Burkett

Plumbing and Welding Supervisor
SV 102

View Email Address

765-285-2848

Jonathan Chalfant

Jonathan Chalfant

Building Services Supervisor

Danny Cox

Danny Cox

District Energy Station Supervisor
EN

View Email Address

765-285-3270

Austin Frey

Austin Frey

Facilities Space Document Technician
SO 120

View Email Address

765-285-2855

Carlos Garcia

Carlos Garcia

Landscape Services Supervisor
SG

View Email Address

765-285-2763

Aimee Harrell

Aimee Harrell

Motor Pool Office Coordinator
SV

View Email Address

765-285-1073

Harriette Harra

Harriette Harra

Facilities Records Coordinator
SO 120

View Email Address

765-285-2831

Maria Hart

Maria Hart

Facilities Key and Card Access Supervisor
SV 101A

View Email Address

765-285-1629

Candy Hartley

Candy Hartley

Building Services Supervisor
SO

View Email Address

765-285-1610

Monte Jackson

Monte Jackson

Drafting Technician
SO

View Email Address

765-285-2804

Monica Kappes

Monica Kappes

Building Services Supervisor
SS

View Email Address

765-285-2617

Daniel Kern

Daniel Kern

Maintenance Supervisor of Landscape Services
NG

View Email Address

765-285-5884

Aaron Madden

Aaron Madden

Automotive Diesel Mechanic
SV

View Email Address

765-285-5815

Jennifer Masters

Jennifer Masters

Supervisor of Motor Pool Operations
SV

View Email Address

765-285-2802

Teresa Murray

Teresa Murray

Office Supervisor
SO 103

View Email Address

765-285-2808

Brian Naylor

Brian Naylor

Bus and Fleet Maintenance Supervisor
SO

View Email Address

765-285-5815

Shawn Ozbun

Shawn Ozbun

Facilities Data System Specialist
SO

View Email Address

765-285-2874

Angela Pickett

Angela Pickett

Facilities Account Space Coordinator
SO

View Email Address

765-285-2803

Bruce Piner

Bruce Piner

Supervisor of Bus Operations
SO 107E

View Email Address

765-285-6005

Gregory Privett

Gregory Privett

Heat Plant Supervisor
SS

View Email Address

765-285-5076

Mark Rayle

Mark Rayle

Transportation Attendant
SS

View Email Address

765-285-1022

Dawn Rench

Dawn Rench

Building Services Supervisor
SO

View Email Address

765-285-4300

Mark Rowe

Mark Rowe

Maintenance Supervisor
SV

View Email Address

765-285-0041

David Silvers

David Silvers

Transportation Attendant

Ed Smith

Ed Smith

Garage Inventory Specialist
SS 107E

View Email Address

765-285-1001

Robin Starrett

Robin Starrett

Trainer Spec Events Operator
SV

View Email Address

765-285-4803

Jeffery Upchurch

Jeffery Upchurch

Heating and Cooling Systems Supervisor
SS

View Email Address

765-285-1204

Kevin Ward

Kevin Ward

Maintenance Supervisor
SV

View Email Address

765-285-5895

Susan White

Susan White

Sign Specialist
SV

View Email Address

765-285-2814