Summer 2014 Dean's List by Counties

Adams

Berne: Alma Ahmetovic.

Decatur: Madeline Albert, Drew Deathe, Duane Melcher, Tyler Odle, Amanda Reynolds, Jessica Sweney.

Geneva: David Amstutz, Lindsey McDougall.

Allen

Fort Wayne: Danielle Abouhalkah, McKenna Bireley, Anna Jordan Blisk, Coven Carrico, Dana Corbett, Erin Cotant, PaCo Dearmond, Chelsea Doyle, Mackenzie Fluharty, Turner Gilmore, Danielle Guitard, Trenton Harruff, Evelyn Heffner, Melanie Heiny, Luke Herian, Johanna Hillgrove, Sarah Hirschy, Jenna Hoch, Jordan Hogue, Jason Hufford, Quelan Hughes, Raven Johnson, Kory Kuhn, Renee Lewis, Anthony Lorenzini, Kirstin Mansfield, Melanie Matteson, Brandon Meuchel, David Morrison, Allison Northquist, Elyssa Pozorski, Jordan Price, Ronalee Rasmussen, Brandon Recker, Morgan Renbarger, Zachary Richardville, Logan Richmond, Cale Royer, Austin Russell, Charlotte Sipe, Mary Sitz, Natalie Sollberger, Erica Strevy, Brian Teeters, Savannah Young.

New Haven: Kristen Ammer, Hannah Salerno.

Huntertown: Kayla Crandall.

Monroeville: Abby Gerardot.

Woodburn: Jennifer Gordon.

Spencerville: Margaret Richardson.

Leo: Abbie Trosper.

Bartholomew

Columbus: Jacob Cash, Laura Gorbett, Autumn Hill, Luke Martin, Brittany Noel, Jenna Pruitt, Tyler Rayburn, Julie Reece.

Blackford

Hartford City: Marie Cavanaugh, Austin Ford, Brittany Gardner, Kyleigh Hess, James Hyatt, Betsy Terrell.

Boone

Whitestown: Zachary Balaska, William Gillis.

Lebanon: Haylee Brannon, Kayla Haston, Meghan McGee.

Zionsville: Jason Endejan, Matthew Goode, Evan Hatleli, Brett Tinkham, Eric Wrona.

Thorntown: Brandy Woody.

Brown

Nashville: Benjamin Hensel.

Nineveh: Kelli Ketner.

Carroll

Delphi: Brittany Allen.

Cass

Logansport: Mary Arnett, Madison Baldini, Alma Reinhart, Andrew Rowe, Lana Skelton, Jennifer Tierney.

Galveston: Taylor Key.

Clark

Jeffersonville: Hannah Green, William Grube, Will Hanna.

Sellersburg: Megan Hardin.

Clay

Brazil: Alexandria Heald, Danielle Kriebel, Chelsea Pell.

Clinton

Rossville: Neal Hawkins, Katherine Thompson.

Frankfort: Kyleigh Renick.

Daviess

Washington: Laci Gingerich.

De Kalb

Auburn: Jamie Blessinger, Matthew Fender, Mallory Hartman, Samantha Hunt, Amara Knox, Emily Oberholzer, Leigh-Ann Pogue, Katelyn Woehnker.

Ashley: Jessica Freed.

Butler: Jestene Lilly.

Dearborn

Moores Hill: Kaleigh Gardner.

Lawrenceburg: Nicole Hutchinson, Cheyenne Preston, Ashley Stonesifer, Christina Zappardino.

Decatur

Greensburg: Daniel Fayette, Jill Hammersmith, Victoria Leffel, Sean Sellers.

Delaware

Muncie: Seth Abels, Abdullah Aldaadi, Dimah Alfallaj, Crystal Allen, Emily Allen, Tim Allison, Fatimah Alsafwani, Aaron Amos, Zachary Arnold, Megan Arnott, Bin Bai, Matthew Barrows, Samantha Bell, Stephen Belt, Kheiria Benkato, TaRea Betts, David Blankenship, Samantha Blankenship, Mason Boles, Jeanette Bousman, Sara Bowler, Bridget Bramlett, Candace Brammer, Erin Bretz, Hannah Brinkman, Lauren Brock, Carolyn Brown, Cayla Buie, Leyanne Burgans, Joshua Burton, Anna Butler, Kevin Butler, Adam Byers, Emily Campbell, Tiffany Cange, Kaichen Cao, Emilie Carrison, Jonathan Chambless, Chen Chen, Jiecheng Chen, Luling Chen, Siwei Chen, Yuhan Cheng, Siddhartha Chowdhary, Destiny Coleman, Karina Collins, Shane Conley, Jessica Cook, Abigail Cooper, Jessica Craft, Blake Creed, Dedrick Cromartie, Ciara Daniels, Stephanie Davidsen, Adelaid Davis, Brittney Davis, Kiana Davis, Kayla Dickson, Jeffrey Doran, Cathy Downard, Lazarus Doyle, Garrett Drinnon, Xinwei Du, Mitchell Dudley, Brittany Duffer, Courtney Earnest, Catherine Edsall, Ryan Faust, Zhaoyang Feng, Lauren Fisher, Alyssa Flores, Hillary Foltz, Melissa Freeman, Julianne Frye, Danielle Gabrish, Shan Gao, Omar Garcia, Amanda Glass, Hannah Goebel, Caroline Grasso, Courtney Grimske, Garrett Grube, Taylor Grysen, Misagh Hakimian, Katie Haney, Amanda Hart, Kevin Hayden, Maxwell Helfrich, Peter Helm, Casey Hernly, Reem Hindi, Audrey Hirons, Megan Holbrook, Biying Huang, Hexiao Huang, Yi Huang, Annah Humphries, Megan Hynes, Tawnymara Inman, Elbert Isbell, Jaron Jackson, Julian Jackson, Donna Jay Jiamjirarat, Dominique Johnson, John Jones, Madison Jones, Joshua Kattner, Jennifer Kedzierski, Michaela Keiser, Emma Kemp, Johnathon Ketchum, Kyeonghyun Kim, Jessica Knox, Kourtland Koch, Xueying Kong, Sarah Lawley, Colin Ledbetter, Johnnie Lemley, Hanna Leonard, Bingyu Li, Mengge Li, Sha Liao, Fudi Liu, Meichen Liu, Ying Liu, Jessica Lohse, Benjamin Lucas, Wanlin Luo, Lauren Lutz, Colton Lyon, Jiawen Mao, Kyle Marley, Mathew Marsee, Jake Massoth, Jennifer Mattingly, Sheryl Maupin, Alison McCool, Meghan McDougall, Colin McNutt, Blake Mellencamp, Shelby Merder, Marnisa Metheny, Rebekah Meyers, Robert Miles,III, Elise Miller, Stepfanie Miller, Ally Moyer, Adelyn Muleya, Esmeralda Murillo, Micheal Myers, Joseph Nesses, Michael Newton, Ahmad Sameer Noori, Ashley Orcutt, Hayden Orr, Tyrica Osborn, Chenxing Ouyang, Beatriz Palmeira Melo Simoes, Yixuan Pan, Nick Paris, Jessica Patton, David Pavlin, Colleen Pea, Leilani Pearce, Alexis Pearlstein, Skyler Petro, Jessica Phalen, Ashley Pierce, Jeremy Pierce, Ryan Pokorny, Zachary Poling, Kate Potchka, Zitao Qiu, Robert Quinn, Tiffany Raber, Emily Rhum, Megan Richardson, Lindsay Roberts, Emily Robertson, Emily Rodriguez, Rebecca Schooley, James Schwab, P.J. Scott, Andrew Shaw, Jia Shi, Vanessa Shipley, Adom Silberman, Emily Slomski, Crystal Smith, Eric Snyder, Benjamin Sommers, Betzy Stein, Lauryn Stewart, Calee Still, Iva Sumwalt, Rebecca Sutton, Sarah Swingley, Matthias Tankersley, Tabitha Tepes, Matthew Terlep, Joanna Thomas, Rick Thompson, BoKang Tian, Siyuan Tian, Ruolan Tong, Lucas Usticke, Katherine Vellenga, Benjamin Voss, Jessica Walker, Ashley Wall, Junwei Wang, Leisi Wang, Sean Wang, Xiyun Wang, Cynthia Washburn, Sheldon Watts, Chloe Weaver, Kyle Weiss, Adam Werling, Gregory Wessels, Ashlee Wiggins, Devin Wilburn, Mathew Williams, Daqavise Winston, Nicole Woodall, Jianhao Wu, Xiaoya Wu, Jun Xie, Junhong Xu, Dongjing Xue, Mark Xue, David Yanes, Fengyi Yang, John Yang, Zhixuan Yang, Xin Yao, Jenny Yarbrough, Taskin Ege Yener, Xike Yin, Yuhan Yin, Alinda Young, Qiucheng Yu, Yunfei Yue, Chelsea Zehr, Junkai Zhang, Nan Zhang, Ningxin Zhang, Tianrui Zhang, Yangqing Zhang, Yayi Zhang, Yue Zhang, Yuhang Zhang, Huier Zhao, Weina Zheng, Shangyue Zhu.

Yorktown: Adam Alexander, Jordan Blanton, Tyler Brumley, Anne Campbell, Brooks Davidson, Delainie Fink, Jordan Huffer, Jordan Irelan, Katie Mathewson.

Daleville: Karsen Corn, Rebecca Cronk, Ashton Freeman, Lindsey Irelan, Cameron Watters, Mark Weber, Erica Whittaker.

Albany: Kailey Drago, Hanah O'Bryant, Alex Selvey.

Anderson: Dena Ferguson.

Gaston: Brittney Fruitt, Terrence Roberts, Kristin Robinson.

Selma: Eden Shroyer, Trevor Steed.

Dubois

Ferdinand: Hannah Backer.

Jasper: Jillian Otto, Amanda Reckelhoff.

Elkhart

Goshen: Cassandra Cook, Noah Gilliom, Jack Hesser, Alex Hostetler, Malachi Randolph, Logan Stevens.

Elkhart: Gabriela Garrido, Gabrielle Graber, Valerie Kite, Cody Kraus.

Middlebury: Nathaniel Harrington.

Fayette

Connersville: Lindsey Blakley, Jared Knotts.

Floyd

New Albany: Karen Ashley, Caitlin Cambron, Janae Rairdon, Haylie Rebilas, Michelle Yockey.

Georgetown: Reed Emerson, Elizabeth Shepard.

Floyds Knobs: Dakota Koetter.

Fountain

Attica: Tammie Davis.

Franklin

Brookville: Heath Harper, Caleb Robinson.

Batesville: Emily Meer, Nicole Meyer.

Metamora: Robert Watters.

Fulton

Rochester: Aaron Wagner.

Gibson

Patoka: Holli Nelson.

Francisco: Maggie Schmits.

Oakland City: Tre Wilkins.

Grant

Marion: Cindra Crist, Stacy Grindle, Abbey Sivis.

Gas City: David Cruzan, Courtlynd Scott, Jarron Warner.

Upland: Logan Dooley, Garret Heathcote, Hannah Kochanek, Dominique Shipley, Matt Stover, Collin Thompson.

Fairmount: Erin Gibson, Rachell Kozlowski, Kaelyn Snyder.

Greene

Bloomfield: Samual Jacob.

Hamilton

Westfield: Jessica Adkins, Andrew Christianson, Eric Clem, Kirsten Duff, Carissa Harrington.

Noblesville: Alexandra Anderson, Erin Brown, Bryan Defoe, Chelsea Dub, Angela Evertsen, Ronald Gregory, Kaitlyn Haak, Darbi Hamilton, Morgan Hayes, Rachel Johnson, Oksana Kazantseva, Katelyn Lightfoot, Adrianne Maffett, Tom Marquell, Lauren McClain, Amber Ogle, Deborah Parker, Alex Purcell, Taylor Rumple, Robert Saxon, Nicole Smith, Michelle Strong, Cara Wilcox, Clair Wisman, Stephanie Zatkoff.

Fishers: Katrina Anderson, Emily Anthony, Amanda Baskfield, Bridget Betances, Dayna Cline, Jenn Deak, Cassie Fasick, Jamie Fiddler, Gina Iacobucci, Neethi Jelaji, Daniel Johnson, Brooke Kern, Erin Lattimer, David Morse, Chase Needler, Maygen Nicholas, Alexandra Pairitz, Trevor Reece, Tyler Swanson, Spencer Toby, Kayla Virgilio, Jake Wardell, Tyler Wilson, Brianna Withrow, Kayla Woolwine.

Carmel: Michelle Bastardo, Selene Bastardo, Prakriti Bhargava, Emily Brown, Ryan Calloway, Tiffany Chou, Jeff Colver, Margaret Gallina, James Gartner, Alexis Glidden, Alex Grove, Rachael Henry, Jenny Jaeger, Paul Kitchen, Eric Lawler, Brian Lynch, Mitchell Moore, Mark Mwalwa, Elizabeth Nowak, Anna O'Connell, Sara Peterson, Kyle Pomerenke, Jordyn Price, Brittany Pugh, Brittni Sapper, Justin Schiess, Samuel Watermeier, Stacey Zimmerman.

Arcadia: Matthew Bays, Seth Ireland.

Cicero: Gino Carnevale, Kaitlyn Kunkel.

Indianapolis: Nicole LaFave.

Zionsville: Michael Redchanskiy.

Mc Cordsville: Katlyn Sloan.

Hancock

Greenfield: Kristian Addington, Tori Cuebas, Austin Gibble, Tyler Goodwin, Chandler Hards, Courtney McMillan, Rachael Misner, Grace Nelson, Lauren Schroeder, Aaron Speas, Carrie Wilson, Andrea Wortkoetter.

Mc Cordsville: Jacob Davis, Bridgette Rail, Kelsey True.

Fortville: Andrea Jacobs.

New Palestine: Blake McBee, Loren Schaefer, Kiley Sellers, Taylor Witt.

Wilkinson: Brandon Sheets.

Harrison

Elizabeth: Erica Coulter.

Georgetown: Sara Lang.

Ramsey: Jeffrey McDaniel.

Hendricks

Brownsburg: Katelynn Barker, Tyler Green, Emily Hunt, Holly Neff, Max Ramsey, Chelsey Taylor, Natalie Weisman, Trenton Worden.

Danville: Elizabeth Brown, Shelley Kramer, Steph Pifer, Brittany Stodghill, Kayla Tollison.

Plainfield: Lindsey Campbell, Amanda Underwood.

Pittsboro: Taylor Edens, Tyler Gilham, Rachel Hatton.

Avon: Stephanie Hoelle, Christian Kennedy, Wesley Lorenz, Zachary Sack.

Coatesville: Jessica Morris.

North Salem: Shelby Vermillion.

Henry

Lewisville: Bekah Bales, Kristen Deom, Jennifer Farrington, Brayden Wagoner.

Mooreland: Karen Bales, Drew Teague.

Springport: Stacy Bilby, Vanessa May.

New Castle: Suzzann Bottoms, Patrick Burris, Kallen Cain, Mackenzie Cox, Emily Crane, Lauren Cross, John Goins Jr, Andrew Marion, Michael McAllister, Kelli Morton, Emily Vonderheide.

Middletown: Cara Cave, Cameron Dowen, Emily Hayes, Kassie Shellabarger, Carly Smith, Katie Wilson.

Knightstown: Nicholas Hochstedler, Stephanie Madison, Daniel Ortman, Alaina Schmidt, Austin Sharp.

Spiceland: Tanner Little.

Straughn: Sarah Loyd.

New Lisbon: Brandon Query.

Howard

Kokomo: Danielle Akers, Alexa Coy, Cody Hinton, Skyelar Huston, Katherine Long, Laura Mansur, Alec Smith.

Greentown: Morgan Aprill.

Huntington

Huntington: Justin Glancy, Justin Miller, Katie Skelly.

Jackson

Seymour: Ethan Crenshaw, Derrick Shelley, Jessica Waltrip.

Brownstown: Victoria McKinney.

Jay

Portland: Jenna Barber, Laura Bowen, Erika Bruggeman, Ashley Caupp, Adam Coats, Caleb Culy, Avery Loyd, Jordan McMillan.

Dunkirk: Jessica Maxwell.

Bryant: Holly Wellman.

Jennings

North Vernon: Mitchell Pettit.

Johnson

Greenwood: Chelsea Angelo, Sabrina Brosseit, Kaley Carmichael, Jonathon Clawson, Kelsey Fisher, Hannah Hooker, Tori Hornsby, Rachel Menale, Megan Peters, Isiah Smith, Justin Smith, Katelyn Smith, Kyle Terhune, Kayla Thompson, Blake Ulrey, Rachel Wheeler.

Bargersville: Connor Fak, Ashley King, William McNamee.

Franklin: Jeremy Manis, Craig Maschmeyer, Nick McGuire.

New Whiteland: Stacey Mitchell.

Kosciusko

North Webster: Kristina Boucher.

Warsaw: Cristin Drake, Katelyn Klug, Kalyn McDaniel, Tory Stouder.

Syracuse: Savannah Guimond.

Milford: Felicia Keen.

Mentone: Jenna Treiber.

La Porte

La Porte: Andrea Abraham, Alexander Bolles, Stephanie Ebsch, Kevin Hundt, Vanessa Johnson, Matthew Reed, Kyle Schreiber.

Michigan City: James Caplice.

Laporte: Shayna Shelton.

Lagrange

Wolcottville: Tyann Schlabach.

Lake

Munster: Joshua Bobeck, Rachel Krahn, Tracy Voss.

Dyer: Shannon Farrer, Tonilee Meter.

Crown Point: Andy Flores, Alex Gorman, Brittany Hall, Evan Henderlong, Derek Hutchinson, Jordan Krajci, Elena Prokop, Michelle Townsend.

East Chicago: Esther Hamilton.

Gary: Kianna Horton, Julian Scott.

Saint John: Samantha Howes, Lauren Maloney, Alexis Williams.

Highland: Thomas Kompier, Jeffrey Kurth, Emily Pizzuto.

Griffith: Keith Lidster.

Lowell: John Ploski, Jessie Smock, Jefferson Stewart.

Schererville: Kristen Wicklund.

Lawrence

Bedford: Torey Hovland, Justin Kern, Angel Mowery.

Mitchell: Matt Kimmel.

Madison

Anderson: kanyin Ajayi, James Ashby, Charlotte Condon, Brittany Cripe, Emiley Day, Heather Easley, Samantha Grove, Terri Heath, Jim Hensley, Erik Huddleston, Andrew Hunt, Chelsea Jarvis, Chris Mathis, Rebecca Meade, Logan Witt, Chad Young.

Alexandria: Paige Allen, Chelsea Carroll, Audra Dittlinger, Mollie Hamilton, Kate Hay, Drew Overman, Emarie Warner.

Chesterfield: Jack Becker.

Lapel: Alex Boles.

Pendleton: Michael DeWitt, Justin Eshelman, Greg Reinbold, Brittany Robertson.

Summitville: Samantha Fields, Taylor Smock, Nathaniel Wilson.

Frankton: Josselyn Heald.

Elwood: Zachary Houghton, Jessica Meredith.

Markleville: Jenna Stadick.

Fortville: Casandra Tackett.

Marion

Indianapolis: Donnetta Anderson, Veronica Armstrong, Abe Arregui, Ashley Baldwin, Anna Beyer, Mackinlay Bower, Dawson Bowling, Nicholas Branson, Jenny Broadfoot, Paul Brogan, Haley Bruce, Kayla Bruner, Asia Byrd, Kristina Dalton, Jimmy Darling, Alayna Davidson, Kayla Eason, Taegan Edwards, Luke Fahrson, James Foster, Addison Gerth, Alexandra Gray, Felicia Greer, Beth Gregory, Andrea Hartfield, Josh Hudson, Alisha Jones, Sarah Jungemann, Sasan Kayyod, Lee Kidwell, Matthew Kirk, Patrick Kluger, Courtney Kontor, Francesca LaRosa, Kristin Lathrop, John Lavine, Kristin Lee, Clara Leslie, Susan Luken, Katie Maclin, Quinn McDonald, Kimberly McNeely, Mike Melton, Amanda Morey, ASSURANCE Nshom, Kiara Oliver, Austin Oppenheimer, Kaila Overstreet, Alaina Page, Tyler Rogers, Elyssia Sanning, Peyton Schneider, Phillip Schwenk, Michelle Shanklin, Ray Simmons, D'Andre Smith-Marion, Janetta Sykes, Zoe Turi, Sam Utley, Holly Van Duzer, Ru Weller-Passman, Michael Wenstrup, Jacob Wildauer, Brittany Williams, Kylie Wilson.

Speedway: Hannah Butler.

Marshall

Bourbon: Aubrey Boardman, Austin Davis.

Plymouth: Jared Farver, Marisa Green.

Culver: Redmond Ogden.

Walkerton: Ryan Suter.

Bremen: Rachelle Tatich.

Martin

Shoals: Whitney Albright.

Miami

Peru: Austin Green, Yolanda Shuler, Cody Zimmer.

Converse: Jake Sciaudone.

Monroe

Bloomington: Megan Axsom, Kirsti Emery, Michaela Hull, Tyler Jordan, Bethany Manning, Keya Sartin, Quintin Thompson, Rachel Winn.

Ellettsville: Lauren Sherwood.

Montgomery

Crawfordsville: Brook Voils.

Morgan

Mooresville: Amy Anderson, Daniel Skora.

Martinsville: Jeffery Goss, Hannah Lange, Dylan Lybarger.

Camby: Nathaniel Hagee.

Monrovia: Lydia Lucas.

Noble

Kendallville: Jacob Brumfield, Chad Kline, Nathanael Nash.

Albion: Caitlin Dashiell, Matthew Geiger.

Avilla: Jenna Fritz.

Ohio

Bennington: Lindsay Christman.

Orange

Paoli: Rayna Benham.

Perry

Leopold: Deidra Dickerson.

Porter

Chesterton: Madison Andert, Katie Behrendt, Hannah Long, Jennifer Williams, Grayson Wingate, Elizabeth Zeese.

Kouts: Nicole De Fries.

Valparaiso: Katalin Hartman, Thomas Horn, Nathan Klumpe, Matthew Mellen, Grant Reed, Nicholas Scott, Russell Stewart.

Portage: Brianne Hendrix.

Crown Point: Erin Lichtenfeld, Daniel Polster.

Pulaski

Winamac: Myriah Gillum.

Putnam

Greencastle: Charlie Campbell.

Randolph

Lynn: Alex Franklin.

Farmland: Trish Gaydos, Kyleigh Young Huxhold.

Union City: Lindsay Hunt, Kortney Petry, Macy Roberts, Brittany Stikeleather.

Ripley

Batesville: Bailey Baumer, Kaitlyn Christie, Hannah McKinney.

Sunman: Mary Davis.

Rush

Rushville: Cassandra Denzler, Colin Philips, Eyn Philips, Erica Spilman.

Carthage: Ryan Dillon, Ruby Edwards.

Shelby

Shelbyville: Robert Cox, KayAnn Farnsley, Ellen Forthofer, Kaylee Moore, Jennifer Stout.

Fountaintown: Karli Rodebeck.

Spencer

Santa Claus: Morgan Schum.

St Joseph

South Bend: Lauren Anderson, Taryn Branchick, Stefanie Cabana, Alan Dang, Blake Dowsett, Bobby Grossnickle, Nicholas Kwiatkowski, Trisha Marshall, Victoria Roberts, Nick Seifer, Holly Talboom.

Granger: Jack Bernacchi, Nathan Loudin, Cassandrah Oliver, Kelsey Seger.

Mishawaka: Brittany Duszynski, Elizabeth Eversole, Annalisa Layman, Somhi Nwokah.

North Liberty: Nick Tetzlaff.

New Carlisle: Amy Yanok.

Starke

Knox: Abigail Marsh, Amy Minix.

North Judson: Samantha Shelton.

Steuben

Ashley: Douglas Schieber.

Hudson: Kyla Shepherd.

Tippecanoe

Lafayette: Savannah Bertram, Jennefer Diaz, Taylor Kehl, Ryan Kemmer, Breanna Likens, Basil Maroney, Nigel Reason, Nick Scheumann, Heather Wenig.

W Lafayette: Shannon Bogue.

West Lafayette: Abby Duvanenko, Sarah Stinson.

Tipton

Sharpsville: Bailey Kelley Kelley.

Tipton: Adam Vang.

Union

Liberty: Eric Davis, Megan McClure.

Vanderburgh

Evansville: Jonathan Danks, Derek Hugo, Jacob Hurt, Laura Kapp, Cameron Melchior, Michael Payton, Sara Reddington, Leigh Seibert, Andrew Tharp.

Vermillion

Cayuga: Emily Bennett.

Vigo

Terre Haute: Patrick Duong, Alexis Ford, Alicia McDonald, Matthew Nardini, Paige Trierweiler.

West Terre Haute: Katie Minor.

Wabash

La Fontaine: Aaron Bearden, Brandon Wensley.

Wabash: Junice Glasspoole, Jeffrey Knee, Zachary Niccum, Rebecca Penn, Steven Penn, John Yarnelle.

North Manchester: Jared Monce.

Warrick

Newburgh: Randi Green, Nicole Osip.

Boonville: Cori North.

Washington

Salem: Karen Barry, Gunnar Kennedy.

Palmyra: Hannah Merk.

Wayne

Richmond: Brian Cromis, Halie Herlyn, Marc Semanchik, Adam Spalding, Amber Whitehead.

Centerville: Kyle Harrison, Mariah Mason.

Hagerstown: Reuben McCracken.

Greens Fork: Angi Symons.

Wells

Keystone: Julia Bouse.

Bluffton: Danielle Brown, Christy Carpenter, Melissa Nolan.

White

Monticello: Ally Berry, Olivia Cosgray, Jay Janke.

Brookston: Nicholas Kopka.

Whitley

Columbia City: Megan Bolinger, Nicholas Ewing.

Churubusco: Melissa Bueker, Shawn Kelley.

Larwill: Brody Wilson.

Office of the Registrar
Lucina Hall, Room B43
Muncie, IN 47306

Hours: Academic Year: 8 a.m. - 5 p.m.; Summer: 7:30 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday - Friday
Phone: 765-285-1722
Fax: 765-285-8765
View E-mail Address