Summer 2015 Dean's List by Counties (A-C)

Adams

Monroe: Jenae Blackburn.

Decatur: Drew Deathe, Keaton Fiechter, Megan Snider.

Geneva: Lindsey McDougall, Samantha Schwartz.

Allen

Fort Wayne: Seth Abels, Tyler Ahlersmeyer, Mindy Bender, Maddie Biddle, Nikki Butler, Alex Clinger, Audrey Coolman, Dana Corbett, Jimmy Crumley, PaCo Dearmond, Rachel Erdman, Stephanie Gillum, Taylor Grandstaff, Mackenzie Gratigny, Cassandra Gruettert, Alyssa Ham, Shay Haneline, Keiona Harrison, Kathy Ann Hartwig, Tanner Hile, Audrey Hoff, Allison Johnson, Raven Johnson, Erin Johnston, Min Jung Kim, Austin Leonard, Maria Mettler, Matthew Michael, Elizabeth Noonan, Kara Peters, Trista Poehler, Kenzie Schmidt, Brooklyn Schreier, Conner Snare, Jenna Spadafora, Damari Starks, Chelsi Stout, Autumn Trice, Greggory Vanover, Erik Ward, Nate Weaver.

Spencerville: Spencer Cooper.

New Haven: Michael Filosa, Kiersten Perkins, Evan Powell, Hannah Salerno, Trevor Waidelich.

Leo: Jenna McAbee, Niki Spade.

Hoagland: Kendra Rauner.

Huntertown: Katie Reynolds.

Woodburn: Jeremy Salmon.

Bartholomew

Hartsville: Jonathan Isbill.

Columbus: Julia Morrison, Margaret Newton, Justin Pierce, jasmine Santos, Austin Schonfeld.

Blackford

Montpelier: Bree Bothast.

Hartford City: Karli Reed, Elizabeth Witt.

Boone

Zionsville: Cheria Averitte, Levinson Gibson, Anthony Knepp, Mackenzie Mellinger, Matt Phillips, Christian Simon, Anna Weddle.

Jamestown: Anne Hinchman.

Lebanon: Sheila Medcalf- Wilson.

Cass

Logansport: Mary Arnett, Shyann Boyer, Katie Rose, Erin Samuels, Haleigh Toumine.

Clark

Jeffersonville: Adrienne Hammond.

Sellersburg: Megan Hardin.

Henryville: AJ Owens.

Clinton

Frankfort: Alison Bailey, Ashley Cormany, Nicole Stiening, Chloe Woodruff.

Mulberry: Nadia Helm.

Crawford

Eckerty: Shelby Wright.

Office of the Registrar
Lucina Hall, Room B43
Muncie, IN 47306

Hours: Academic Year: 8 a.m. - 5 p.m.; Summer: 7:30 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday - Friday
Phone: 765-285-1722
Fax: 765-285-8765
View E-mail Address