Summer 2014 Dean's List by States (A-K)

ARIZONA

Phoenix: Taylor Bibb.

Tempe: Laurie St Germaine.

CALIFORNIA

Riverside: Jordan McCann.

Whittier: Katrina Morales.

San Clemente: Cailey Starck.

GEORGIA

Powder Springs: Allison Schilk.

HAWAII

Mililani: Kameryn Behrend.

ILLINOIS

Oak Park: David Alexander, Maya Bird-Murphy.

Tinley Park: Kristyn Assise.

Chicago: Brittany Bradshaw, Nancy Garcia, Sterling Hicks, Joel Prather.

Wheaton: Rachel Cohen.

Oak Forest: Matthew Crosetto.

Lake Forest: Ashley Gentry.

Gurnee: Kurt Globerger.

Kankakee: Ebony Gray.

Des Plaines: Alexandria Holler.

Saint Charles: Garrett Johnson.

Chatham: Hannah Johnson.

Homewood: Casey Klein.

Peoria: Katherine Murphy, Nicole Schendl.

Manteno: Samantha Ochoa.

Skokie: Diana Owens.

Algonquin: Nicole Popovich.

Grayslake: Zach Reimbold.

Urbana: John Seyler.

Pecatonica: Joel Sterling.

Naperville: Elena Sullivan.

INDIANA

Muncie: Seth Abels, Abdullah Aldaadi, Dimah Alfallaj, Crystal Allen, Tim Allison, Fatimah Alsafwani, Aaron Amos, Zachary Arnold, Megan Arnott, Bin Bai, Matthew Barrows, Samantha Bell, Stephen Belt, Kheiria Benkato, TaRea Betts, David Blankenship, Samantha Blankenship, Mason Boles, Jeanette Bousman, Sara Bowler, Bridget Bramlett, Candace Brammer, Erin Bretz, Hannah Brinkman, Lauren Brock, Carolyn Brown, Cayla Buie, Leyanne Burgans, Joshua Burton, Anna Butler, Kevin Butler, Adam Byers, Emily Campbell, Tiffany Cange, Kaichen Cao, Emilie Carrison, Jonathan Chambless, Chen Chen, Jiecheng Chen, Luling Chen, Siwei Chen, Yuhan Cheng, Siddhartha Chowdhary, Destiny Coleman, Karina Collins, Shane Conley, Jessica Cook, Abigail Cooper, Jessica Craft, Blake Creed, Dedrick Cromartie, Ciara Daniels, Stephanie Davidsen, Adelaid Davis, Brittney Davis, Kiana Davis, Kayla Dickson, Jeffrey Doran, Cathy Downard, Lazarus Doyle, Garrett Drinnon, Xinwei Du, Mitchell Dudley, Brittany Duffer, Courtney Earnest, Catherine Edsall, Ryan Faust, Zhaoyang Feng, Lauren Fisher, Alyssa Flores, Hillary Foltz, Melissa Freeman, Julianne Frye, Danielle Gabrish, Shan Gao, Omar Garcia, Amanda Glass, Hannah Goebel, Caroline Grasso, Courtney Grimske, Garrett Grube, Taylor Grysen, Misagh Hakimian, Katie Haney, Amanda Hart, Kevin Hayden, Maxwell Helfrich, Peter Helm, Casey Hernly, Reem Hindi, Audrey Hirons, Megan Holbrook, Biying Huang, Hexiao Huang, Yi Huang, Annah Humphries, Megan Hynes, Tawnymara Inman, Elbert Isbell, Jaron Jackson, Julian Jackson, Donna Jay Jiamjirarat, Dominique Johnson, John Jones, Madison Jones, Joshua Kattner, Jennifer Kedzierski, Michaela Keiser, Emma Kemp, Johnathon Ketchum, Kyeonghyun Kim, Jessica Knox, Kourtland Koch, Xueying Kong, Sarah Lawley, Colin Ledbetter, Johnnie Lemley, Hanna Leonard, Bingyu Li, Mengge Li, Sha Liao, Fudi Liu, Meichen Liu, Ying Liu, Jessica Lohse, Benjamin Lucas, Wanlin Luo, Lauren Lutz, Colton Lyon, Jiawen Mao, Kyle Marley, Mathew Marsee, Jake Massoth, Jennifer Mattingly, Sheryl Maupin, Alison McCool, Meghan McDougall, Colin McNutt, Blake Mellencamp, Shelby Merder, Marnisa Metheny, Rebekah Meyers, Robert Miles,III, Elise Miller, Stepfanie Miller, Ally Moyer, Adelyn Muleya, Esmeralda Murillo, Micheal Myers, Joseph Nesses, Michael Newton, Ahmad Sameer Noori, Ashley Orcutt, Hayden Orr, Tyrica Osborn, Chenxing Ouyang, Beatriz Palmeira Melo Simoes, Yixuan Pan, Nick Paris, Jessica Patton, David Pavlin, Colleen Pea, Leilani Pearce, Alexis Pearlstein, Skyler Petro, Jessica Phalen, Ashley Pierce, Jeremy Pierce, Ryan Pokorny, Zachary Poling, Kate Potchka, Zitao Qiu, Robert Quinn, Tiffany Raber, Emily Rhum, Megan Richardson, Lindsay Roberts, Emily Robertson, Emily Rodriguez, Rebecca Schooley, James Schwab, P.J. Scott, Andrew Shaw, Jia Shi, Vanessa Shipley, Adom Silberman, Emily Slomski, Crystal Smith, Eric Snyder, Benjamin Sommers, Betzy Stein, Lauryn Stewart, Calee Still, Iva Sumwalt, Rebecca Sutton, Sarah Swingley, Matthias Tankersley, Tabitha Tepes, Matthew Terlep, Joanna Thomas, Rick Thompson, BoKang Tian, Siyuan Tian, Ruolan Tong, Lucas Usticke, Katherine Vellenga, Benjamin Voss, Jessica Walker, Ashley Wall, Junwei Wang, Leisi Wang, Sean Wang, Xiyun Wang, Cynthia Washburn, Sheldon Watts, Chloe Weaver, Kyle Weiss, Adam Werling, Gregory Wessels, Ashlee Wiggins, Devin Wilburn, Mathew Williams, Daqavise Winston, Nicole Woodall, Jianhao Wu, Xiaoya Wu, Jun Xie, Junhong Xu, Dongjing Xue, Mark Xue, David Yanes, Fengyi Yang, John Yang, Zhixuan Yang, Xin Yao, Jenny Yarbrough, Taskin Ege Yener, Xike Yin, Yuhan Yin, Alinda Young, Qiucheng Yu, Yunfei Yue, Chelsea Zehr, Junkai Zhang, Nan Zhang, Ningxin Zhang, Tianrui Zhang, Yangqing Zhang, Yayi Zhang, Yue Zhang, Yuhang Zhang, Huier Zhao, Weina Zheng, Shangyue Zhu.

Fort Wayne: Danielle Abouhalkah, McKenna Bireley, Anna Jordan Blisk, Coven Carrico, Dana Corbett, Erin Cotant, PaCo Dearmond, Chelsea Doyle, Mackenzie Fluharty, Turner Gilmore, Danielle Guitard, Trenton Harruff, Evelyn Heffner, Melanie Heiny, Luke Herian, Johanna Hillgrove, Sarah Hirschy, Jenna Hoch, Jordan Hogue, Jason Hufford, Quelan Hughes, Raven Johnson, Kory Kuhn, Renee Lewis, Anthony Lorenzini, Kirstin Mansfield, Melanie Matteson, Brandon Meuchel, David Morrison, Allison Northquist, Elyssa Pozorski, Jordan Price, Ronalee Rasmussen, Brandon Recker, Morgan Renbarger, Zachary Richardville, Logan Richmond, Cale Royer, Austin Russell, Charlotte Sipe, Mary Sitz, Natalie Sollberger, Erica Strevy, Brian Teeters, Savannah Young.

La Porte: Andrea Abraham, Alexander Bolles, Stephanie Ebsch, Kevin Hundt, Vanessa Johnson, Matthew Reed, Kyle Schreiber.

Greenfield: Kristian Addington, Tori Cuebas, Austin Gibble, Tyler Goodwin, Chandler Hards, Courtney McMillan, Rachael Misner, Grace Nelson, Lauren Schroeder, Aaron Speas, Carrie Wilson, Andrea Wortkoetter.

Westfield: Jessica Adkins, Andrew Christianson, Eric Clem, Kirsten Duff, Carissa Harrington.

Berne: Alma Ahmetovic.

Anderson: kanyin Ajayi, James Ashby, Charlotte Condon, Brittany Cripe, Emiley Day, Heather Easley, Dena Ferguson, Samantha Grove, Terri Heath, Jim Hensley, Erik Huddleston, Andrew Hunt, Chelsea Jarvis, Chris Mathis, Rebecca Meade, Logan Witt, Chad Young.

Kokomo: Danielle Akers, Alexa Coy, Cody Hinton, Skyelar Huston, Katherine Long, Laura Mansur, Alec Smith.

Decatur: Madeline Albert, Drew Deathe, Duane Melcher, Tyler Odle, Amanda Reynolds, Jessica Sweney.

Shoals: Whitney Albright.

Yorktown: Adam Alexander, Emily Allen, Jordan Blanton, Tyler Brumley, Anne Campbell, Brooks Davidson, Delainie Fink, Jordan Huffer, Jordan Irelan, Katie Mathewson.

Delphi: Brittany Allen.

Alexandria: Paige Allen, Chelsea Carroll, Audra Dittlinger, Mollie Hamilton, Kate Hay, Drew Overman, Emarie Warner.

New Haven: Kristen Ammer, Hannah Salerno.

Geneva: David Amstutz, Lindsey McDougall.

Noblesville: Alexandra Anderson, Erin Brown, Bryan Defoe, Chelsea Dub, Angela Evertsen, Ronald Gregory, Kaitlyn Haak, Darbi Hamilton, Morgan Hayes, Rachel Johnson, Oksana Kazantseva, Katelyn Lightfoot, Adrianne Maffett, Tom Marquell, Lauren McClain, Amber Ogle, Deborah Parker, Alex Purcell, Taylor Rumple, Robert Saxon, Nicole Smith, Michelle Strong, Cara Wilcox, Clair Wisman, Stephanie Zatkoff.

Mooresville: Amy Anderson, Daniel Skora.

Indianapolis: Donnetta Anderson, Veronica Armstrong, Abe Arregui, Ashley Baldwin, Anna Beyer, Mackinlay Bower, Dawson Bowling, Nicholas Branson, Jenny Broadfoot, Paul Brogan, Haley Bruce, Kayla Bruner, Asia Byrd, Kristina Dalton, Jimmy Darling, Alayna Davidson, Kayla Eason, Taegan Edwards, Luke Fahrson, James Foster, Addison Gerth, Alexandra Gray, Felicia Greer, Beth Gregory, Andrea Hartfield, Josh Hudson, Alisha Jones, Sarah Jungemann, Sasan Kayyod, Lee Kidwell, Matthew Kirk, Patrick Kluger, Courtney Kontor, Nicole LaFave, Francesca LaRosa, Kristin Lathrop, John Lavine, Kristin Lee, Clara Leslie, Susan Luken, Katie Maclin, Quinn McDonald, Kimberly McNeely, Mike Melton, Amanda Morey, ASSURANCE Nshom, Kiara Oliver, Austin Oppenheimer, Kaila Overstreet, Alaina Page, Tyler Rogers, Elyssia Sanning, Peyton Schneider, Phillip Schwenk, Michelle Shanklin, Ray Simmons, D'Andre Smith-Marion, Janetta Sykes, Zoe Turi, Sam Utley, Holly Van Duzer, Ru Weller-Passman, Michael Wenstrup, Jacob Wildauer, Brittany Williams, Kylie Wilson.

Fishers: Katrina Anderson, Emily Anthony, Amanda Baskfield, Bridget Betances, Dayna Cline, Jenn Deak, Cassie Fasick, Jamie Fiddler, Gina Iacobucci, Neethi Jelaji, Daniel Johnson, Brooke Kern, Erin Lattimer, David Morse, Chase Needler, Maygen Nicholas, Alexandra Pairitz, Trevor Reece, Tyler Swanson, Spencer Toby, Kayla Virgilio, Jake Wardell, Tyler Wilson, Brianna Withrow, Kayla Woolwine.

South Bend: Lauren Anderson, Taryn Branchick, Stefanie Cabana, Alan Dang, Blake Dowsett, Bobby Grossnickle, Nicholas Kwiatkowski, Trisha Marshall, Victoria Roberts, Nick Seifer, Holly Talboom.

Chesterton: Madison Andert, Katie Behrendt, Hannah Long, Jennifer Williams, Grayson Wingate, Elizabeth Zeese.

Greenwood: Chelsea Angelo, Sabrina Brosseit, Kaley Carmichael, Jonathon Clawson, Kelsey Fisher, Hannah Hooker, Tori Hornsby, Rachel Menale, Megan Peters, Isiah Smith, Justin Smith, Katelyn Smith, Kyle Terhune, Kayla Thompson, Blake Ulrey, Rachel Wheeler.

Greentown: Morgan Aprill.

Logansport: Mary Arnett, Madison Baldini, Alma Reinhart, Andrew Rowe, Lana Skelton, Jennifer Tierney.

New Albany: Karen Ashley, Caitlin Cambron, Janae Rairdon, Haylie Rebilas, Michelle Yockey.

Bloomington: Megan Axsom, Kirsti Emery, Michaela Hull, Tyler Jordan, Bethany Manning, Keya Sartin, Quintin Thompson, Rachel Winn.

Ferdinand: Hannah Backer.

Whitestown: Zachary Balaska, William Gillis.

Lewisville: Bekah Bales, Kristen Deom, Jennifer Farrington, Brayden Wagoner.

Mooreland: Karen Bales, Drew Teague.

Portland: Jenna Barber, Laura Bowen, Erika Bruggeman, Ashley Caupp, Adam Coats, Caleb Culy, Avery Loyd, Jordan McMillan.

Brownsburg: Katelynn Barker, Tyler Green, Emily Hunt, Holly Neff, Max Ramsey, Chelsey Taylor, Natalie Weisman, Trenton Worden.

Salem: Karen Barry, Gunnar Kennedy.

Carmel: Michelle Bastardo, Selene Bastardo, Prakriti Bhargava, Emily Brown, Ryan Calloway, Tiffany Chou, Jeff Colver, Margaret Gallina, James Gartner, Alexis Glidden, Alex Grove, Rachael Henry, Jenny Jaeger, Paul Kitchen, Eric Lawler, Brian Lynch, Mitchell Moore, Mark Mwalwa, Elizabeth Nowak, Anna O'Connell, Sara Peterson, Kyle Pomerenke, Jordyn Price, Brittany Pugh, Brittni Sapper, Justin Schiess, Samuel Watermeier, Stacey Zimmerman.

Batesville: Bailey Baumer, Kaitlyn Christie, Hannah McKinney, Emily Meer, Nicole Meyer.

Arcadia: Matthew Bays, Seth Ireland.

La Fontaine: Aaron Bearden, Brandon Wensley.

Chesterfield: Jack Becker.

Paoli: Rayna Benham.

Cayuga: Emily Bennett.

Granger: Jack Bernacchi, Nathan Loudin, Cassandrah Oliver, Kelsey Seger.

Monticello: Ally Berry, Olivia Cosgray, Jay Janke.

Lafayette: Savannah Bertram, Jennefer Diaz, Taylor Kehl, Ryan Kemmer, Breanna Likens, Basil Maroney, Nigel Reason, Nick Scheumann, Heather Wenig.

Springport: Stacy Bilby, Vanessa May.

Connersville: Lindsey Blakley, Jared Knotts.

Auburn: Jamie Blessinger, Matthew Fender, Mallory Hartman, Samantha Hunt, Amara Knox, Emily Oberholzer, Leigh-Ann Pogue, Katelyn Woehnker.

Bourbon: Aubrey Boardman, Austin Davis.

Munster: Joshua Bobeck, Rachel Krahn, Tracy Voss.

W Lafayette: Shannon Bogue.

Lapel: Alex Boles.

Columbia City: Megan Bolinger, Nicholas Ewing.

New Castle: Suzzann Bottoms, Patrick Burris, Kallen Cain, Mackenzie Cox, Emily Crane, Lauren Cross, John Goins Jr, Andrew Marion, Michael McAllister, Kelli Morton, Emily Vonderheide.

North Webster: Kristina Boucher.

Keystone: Julia Bouse.

Lebanon: Haylee Brannon, Kayla Haston, Meghan McGee.

Bluffton: Danielle Brown, Christy Carpenter, Melissa Nolan.

Danville: Elizabeth Brown, Shelley Kramer, Steph Pifer, Brittany Stodghill, Kayla Tollison.

Kendallville: Jacob Brumfield, Chad Kline, Nathanael Nash.

Churubusco: Melissa Bueker, Shawn Kelley.

Speedway: Hannah Butler.

Greencastle: Charlie Campbell.

Plainfield: Lindsey Campbell, Amanda Underwood.

Michigan City: James Caplice.

Cicero: Gino Carnevale, Kaitlyn Kunkel.

Columbus: Jacob Cash, Laura Gorbett, Autumn Hill, Luke Martin, Brittany Noel, Jenna Pruitt, Tyler Rayburn, Julie Reece.

Hartford City: Marie Cavanaugh, Austin Ford, Brittany Gardner, Kyleigh Hess, James Hyatt, Betsy Terrell.

Middletown: Cara Cave, Cameron Dowen, Emily Hayes, Kassie Shellabarger, Carly Smith, Katie Wilson.

Bennington: Lindsay Christman.

Goshen: Cassandra Cook, Noah Gilliom, Jack Hesser, Alex Hostetler, Malachi Randolph, Logan Stevens.

Daleville: Karsen Corn, Rebecca Cronk, Ashton Freeman, Lindsey Irelan, Cameron Watters, Mark Weber, Erica Whittaker.

Elizabeth: Erica Coulter.

Shelbyville: Robert Cox, KayAnn Farnsley, Ellen Forthofer, Kaylee Moore, Jennifer Stout.

Huntertown: Kayla Crandall.

Seymour: Ethan Crenshaw, Derrick Shelley, Jessica Waltrip.

Marion: Cindra Crist, Stacy Grindle, Abbey Sivis.

Richmond: Brian Cromis, Halie Herlyn, Marc Semanchik, Adam Spalding, Amber Whitehead.

Gas City: David Cruzan, Courtlynd Scott, Jarron Warner.

Evansville: Jonathan Danks, Derek Hugo, Jacob Hurt, Laura Kapp, Cameron Melchior, Michael Payton, Sara Reddington, Leigh Seibert, Andrew Tharp.

Albion: Caitlin Dashiell, Matthew Geiger.

Liberty: Eric Davis, Megan McClure.

Mc Cordsville: Jacob Davis, Bridgette Rail, Katlyn Sloan, Kelsey True.

Sunman: Mary Davis.

Attica: Tammie Davis.

Kouts: Nicole De Fries.

Rushville: Cassandra Denzler, Colin Philips, Eyn Philips, Erica Spilman.

Pendleton: Michael DeWitt, Justin Eshelman, Greg Reinbold, Brittany Robertson.

Leopold: Deidra Dickerson.

Carthage: Ryan Dillon, Ruby Edwards.

Upland: Logan Dooley, Garret Heathcote, Hannah Kochanek, Dominique Shipley, Matt Stover, Collin Thompson.

Albany: Kailey Drago, Hanah O'Bryant, Alex Selvey.

Warsaw: Cristin Drake, Katelyn Klug, Kalyn McDaniel, Tory Stouder.

Terre Haute: Patrick Duong, Alexis Ford, Alicia McDonald, Matthew Nardini, Paige Trierweiler.

Mishawaka: Brittany Duszynski, Elizabeth Eversole, Annalisa Layman, Somhi Nwokah.

West Lafayette: Abby Duvanenko, Sarah Stinson.

Pittsboro: Taylor Edens, Tyler Gilham, Rachel Hatton.

Georgetown: Reed Emerson, Sara Lang, Elizabeth Shepard.

Zionsville: Jason Endejan, Matthew Goode, Evan Hatleli, Michael Redchanskiy, Brett Tinkham, Eric Wrona.

Bargersville: Connor Fak, Ashley King, William McNamee.

Dyer: Shannon Farrer, Tonilee Meter.

Plymouth: Jared Farver, Marisa Green.

Greensburg: Daniel Fayette, Jill Hammersmith, Victoria Leffel, Sean Sellers.

Summitville: Samantha Fields, Taylor Smock, Nathaniel Wilson.

Crown Point: Andy Flores, Alex Gorman, Brittany Hall, Evan Henderlong, Derek Hutchinson, Jordan Krajci, Erin Lichtenfeld, Daniel Polster, Elena Prokop, Michelle Townsend.

Lynn: Alex Franklin.

Ashley: Jessica Freed, Douglas Schieber.

Avilla: Jenna Fritz.

Gaston: Brittney Fruitt, Terrence Roberts, Kristin Robinson.

Moores Hill: Kaleigh Gardner.

Elkhart: Gabriela Garrido, Gabrielle Graber, Valerie Kite, Cody Kraus.

Farmland: Trish Gaydos, Kyleigh Young Huxhold.

Monroeville: Abby Gerardot.

Fairmount: Erin Gibson, Rachell Kozlowski, Kaelyn Snyder.

Winamac: Myriah Gillum.

Washington: Laci Gingerich.

Huntington: Justin Glancy, Justin Miller, Katie Skelly.

Wabash: Junice Glasspoole, Jeffrey Knee, Zachary Niccum, Rebecca Penn, Steven Penn, John Yarnelle.

Woodburn: Jennifer Gordon.

Martinsville: Jeffery Goss, Hannah Lange, Dylan Lybarger.

Peru: Austin Green, Yolanda Shuler, Cody Zimmer.

Jeffersonville: Hannah Green, William Grube, Will Hanna.

Newburgh: Randi Green, Nicole Osip.

Syracuse: Savannah Guimond.

Camby: Nathaniel Hagee.

East Chicago: Esther Hamilton.

Sellersburg: Megan Hardin.

Brookville: Heath Harper, Caleb Robinson.

Middlebury: Nathaniel Harrington.

Centerville: Kyle Harrison, Mariah Mason.

Valparaiso: Katalin Hartman, Thomas Horn, Nathan Klumpe, Matthew Mellen, Grant Reed, Nicholas Scott, Russell Stewart.

Rossville: Neal Hawkins, Katherine Thompson.

Brazil: Alexandria Heald, Danielle Kriebel, Chelsea Pell.

Frankton: Josselyn Heald.

Portage: Brianne Hendrix.

Nashville: Benjamin Hensel.

Knightstown: Nicholas Hochstedler, Stephanie Madison, Daniel Ortman, Alaina Schmidt, Austin Sharp.

Avon: Stephanie Hoelle, Christian Kennedy, Wesley Lorenz, Zachary Sack.

Gary: Kianna Horton, Julian Scott.

Elwood: Zachary Houghton, Jessica Meredith.

Bedford: Torey Hovland, Justin Kern, Angel Mowery.

Saint John: Samantha Howes, Lauren Maloney, Alexis Williams.

Union City: Lindsay Hunt, Kortney Petry, Macy Roberts, Brittany Stikeleather.

Lawrenceburg: Nicole Hutchinson, Cheyenne Preston, Ashley Stonesifer, Christina Zappardino.

Bloomfield: Samual Jacob.

Fortville: Andrea Jacobs, Casandra Tackett.

Milford: Felicia Keen.

Sharpsville: Bailey Kelley Kelley.

Nineveh: Kelli Ketner.

Galveston: Taylor Key.

Mitchell: Matt Kimmel.

Floyds Knobs: Dakota Koetter.

Highland: Thomas Kompier, Jeffrey Kurth, Emily Pizzuto.

Brookston: Nicholas Kopka.

Griffith: Keith Lidster.

Butler: Jestene Lilly.

Spiceland: Tanner Little.

Straughn: Sarah Loyd.

Monrovia: Lydia Lucas.

Franklin: Jeremy Manis, Craig Maschmeyer, Nick McGuire.

Knox: Abigail Marsh, Amy Minix.

Dunkirk: Jessica Maxwell.

New Palestine: Blake McBee, Loren Schaefer, Kiley Sellers, Taylor Witt.

Hagerstown: Reuben McCracken.

Ramsey: Jeffrey McDaniel.

Brownstown: Victoria McKinney.

Palmyra: Hannah Merk.

West Terre Haute: Katie Minor.

New Whiteland: Stacey Mitchell.

North Manchester: Jared Monce.

Coatesville: Jessica Morris.

Patoka: Holli Nelson.

Boonville: Cori North.

Culver: Redmond Ogden.

Jasper: Jillian Otto, Amanda Reckelhoff.

North Vernon: Mitchell Pettit.

Lowell: John Ploski, Jessie Smock, Jefferson Stewart.

New Lisbon: Brandon Query.

Frankfort: Kyleigh Renick.

Spencerville: Margaret Richardson.

Fountaintown: Karli Rodebeck.

Wolcottville: Tyann Schlabach.

Francisco: Maggie Schmits.

Santa Claus: Morgan Schum.

Converse: Jake Sciaudone.

Wilkinson: Brandon Sheets.

North Judson: Samantha Shelton.

Laporte: Shayna Shelton.

Hudson: Kyla Shepherd.

Ellettsville: Lauren Sherwood.

Selma: Eden Shroyer, Trevor Steed.

Markleville: Jenna Stadick.

Walkerton: Ryan Suter.

Greens Fork: Angi Symons.

Bremen: Rachelle Tatich.

North Liberty: Nick Tetzlaff.

Mentone: Jenna Treiber.

Leo: Abbie Trosper.

Tipton: Adam Vang.

North Salem: Shelby Vermillion.

Crawfordsville: Brook Voils.

Rochester: Aaron Wagner.

Metamora: Robert Watters.

Bryant: Holly Wellman.

Schererville: Kristen Wicklund.

Oakland City: Tre Wilkins.

Larwill: Brody Wilson.

Thorntown: Brandy Woody.

New Carlisle: Amy Yanok.

IOWA

Waukee: Payne Horning.

Office of the Registrar
Lucina Hall, Room B43
Muncie, IN 47306

Hours: Academic Year: 8 a.m. - 5 p.m.; Summer: 7:30 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday - Friday
Phone: 765-285-1722
Fax: 765-285-8765
View E-mail Address