Summer 2015 Dean's List by Counties (D-F)

De Kalb

Butler: Brittany Hibbs.

Auburn: Nicholas Maloy.

Ashley: Brianna Refner.

Dearborn

Greendale: Jessica Fields.

Lawrenceburg: William Hoekzema, Christina Zappardino.

Guilford: Danielle Mcclure, Katelin McClure.

Decatur

Greensburg: Gregory Beagle, Ashleigh Kramer.

Delaware

Muncie: Seth Abels, Abdullah Alharby, Ziad Almutairi, Ghadah Alnahdi, Yaser Alruhaili, Abdulaziz Alruwaili, Fatimah Alsafwani, Yasser Alshaalan, Ben Anderson, Hayley Anderson, Ariel Andresen, Dakoda Apodaca-Johnson, Caleb Artz, Laura Arwood, Michele Bartlett, David Bell, Ashlee Bellamy, Kheiria Benkato, Anna Berger, TaRea Betts, Tyson Bird, Mason Boles, Kayla Boughman, Jeanette Bousman, Anna Bowman, Jayla Boyd, Candace Brammer, Deyon Brumby, Dan Bunner, John Burkey, Trevor Burton, Kevin Butler, Adam Byers, Jacob Cail, Rosalinda Calderon Recinos, Kaichen Cao, Min Cao, Dominyse Carey, Paul Carr, Elizabeth Cavanaugh, Chen Chen, Huijie Chen, Jiecheng Chen, Yuhan Cheng, Tianshu Chu, Mackenzie Clinger, Bri Cummins, Ryan Dailey, Adelaid Davis, Yi Ding, Matthias Dorau, Daisha Dove, Branden Downing, Garrett Drinnon, Colby Dysert, Courtney Earnest, Heather Easley, McKenzie Evans, Eimi Fuatavai, Brent Fuller, Shan Gao, Victor Gevirtz, Tyler Gibson, Zachary Gick, Jupesi "Jose" Gonzalez, Cassie Grosh, Blake Hair, Paisley Hansen, Liang Hao, Tori Havens, Chen He, Maxwell Helfrich, Brandon Henry, Krysta Henson, Meranda Herbert, Rachel Hines, Libby Hobson, Taylor Hoehn, Allyson Humphrey, Kyle Hyneman, Alexandra Jahovic, Jungwook Jang, Paul Janney, Natalie Jardell, Patrick Jennings, Donna Jiamjirarat, Ely Johnson, Buddy Jones, Chantelle Jones, Madison Jones, Navin Kalaiselvam, Tony Kanazeh, Conna Kang, Michaela Keiser, Tucker Keith, Rachel King, Keri Kochvar, William Leonard, Qiuhan Li, Mingde Lin, Addison Linegar, Ye Linghu, Benjamin Lucas, Shuyun Ma, Brooks Mace, Dakota Malchow, Anthony Marquez, Chris Martin, Alison Matera, Myles Mayfield, Cole Melham, Lee Melvin, Shelby Merder, Shannah Mesaros, Robert Miles,III, Riley Miller, Stepfanie Miller, Alyssa Miner, Brandus Mitchell, Seung Yeon Moon, Jason Morgan, Emily Mosier, Julia Mosser, Ahmad Sameer Noori, Kirsten O'Conner, Chenxing Ouyang, Sohee Park, Jessica Paul, Leilani Pearce, Mallorie Penix, Katherine Phillips, Zitao Qiu, Corey Regan, Emily Rehfus, Tynan Rishel, Taylor Rohrman, Lydia Samaan, Cameron Sarah, Kirk Schilling, Dakoda Schliessman, Rebecca Schooley, Brianne Schrage, Jonathan Sheets, Taylor Shewman, Shay Shirkey, Mckenzie Short, Crystal Smith, Kelly Smith, Moya Smith, Danielle Sparks, Maggie Spear, Carly St John, Betzy Stein, Alesia Struewing, Iva Sumwalt, Brittany Tetzloff, Joanna Thomas, Mary Thompson, Rick Thompson, Bijin Tong, Kati Vasalakis, Kristen Walk, Chao Wang, Jiaying Wang, Jingyao Wang, Ronghui Wang, Ziyuan Wang, Alyssa Washburn, Michael Watts, Kathleen Weaver, Raegan Werner, Tanya Whiteman, Blake Widner, Katie Wojcik, Jianhao Wu, Jiayue Wu, Natalie Wulff, Minzhi Xie, Yu Xie, Junhong Xu, Zhenqiang Xu, Dongjing Xue, Hongzhen Yang, Jiaqi Ye, Xike Yin, Qiucheng Yu, Anqi Zeng, Qiuchen Zhai, Beiyuan Zhang, Nan Zhang, Shutian Zhang, Yangqing Zhang, Ziran Zhang, Weina Zheng, Aoyu Zhou, Sheng Zhou, Yuanhao Zhu, Jiazhou Zhuang.

Yorktown: Sina Ahmadi Tabatabaee, Kyleigh Brumley, Tyler Brumley, Anne Campbell, Phillip Conner, Corinne Dunn, Derek Fox, Alicia Ganion, Chloe Mounayar, Kirsten Neal, Riley Neal, Taylor O'Dell, Daniel Smith, Travis Stinson.

Albany: Robert Barron, Kelsey Grogg, Ashley Hansel, Brian Schink, Daydn Taflinger.

Gaston: Kyle Boyd, Terrence Roberts, Kristin Robinson.

Anderson: Dena Ferguson.

Daleville: Jessica Francum, AJ Pence, Sarah Reason, Ellen Skinner.

Eaton: Tamara Lampton, Kailey Rife, Natalie Sanchez.

Selma: Kelsey Lawson, Hanna Rose, Chelsi Schultz, Anne Toomey.

Parker City: Sierra Reed.

Dubois

Huntingburg: Sara Hopf, Jenna Leinenbach.

Jasper: Caitlin O'Brien.

Elkhart

Elkhart: Holly Decker, Kayla Isenbarger, Eric McCray, Victoria Stewart, Tyler Wilson.

Goshen: Beau Dries, David Labitzke, Ashley Markin, Teage Minier, Devyn Shively, Clara Wieczorek.

Middlebury: Ian James.

Bristol: Victoria Roberts.

Nappanee: Madeline Spitaels.

Fayette

Connersville: Samantha Girot, Brady Hertel.

Floyd

Floyds Knobs: Taylor Davis, Erica Mohler.

Georgetown: Lacy Emerson.

Lanesville: Nicholas Wolfe.

Fountain

Covington: Grady Hilge.

Franklin

Batesville: Mary Davis, Jenny Salyer.

Brookville: Jordan Edwards.

Fulton

Rochester: Lauren Daugherty.

Office of the Registrar
Lucina Hall, Room B43
Muncie, IN 47306

Hours: Academic Year: 8 a.m. - 5 p.m.; Summer: 7:30 a.m. - 4 p.m. Monday - Friday
Phone: 765-285-1722
Fax: 765-285-8765
View E-mail Address