Orange

Paoli: Sandreia Breeden, Melody Pinnick.

Owen

Freedom: Dylan Crites.

Parke

Rockville: Olivia Morgan, Cailon Nicoson, Bailey Vukovits.

Porter

Valparaiso: Taylor Adkins, Lily Adney, Lauren Aldaba, Morgan Algozine, Mia Baker, Jake Bencie, Sarah Bisch, CJ Bryant, Nathan Buehrer, Gillian Bushman, Rachel Clark, Carter Dahlgren, Shannon Dancho, Caleb Dawson, Kaitlyn Denney, Hannah Duszynski, Shannon Eden, Emily Fuher, Cristina Gamboa, Ania Gonzalez, Andrea Goodwin, Kayne Hertaus, Sarah Hoekstra, Kia Holder, Alejandra Ibarra, Shelby Lemmon, Natalie Lichtenberger, Adrian Lopez, Eve Miller, Charity Munro, Emily Naggatz, Rachael Neinast, Annie Penman, Nichole Roberts, Natalie Rokosz, Sara Rokosz, Nathaniel Steeves, Kimmie Swisher, Evan Thorstad, Chloe Tudor, Rylie Vaughan, Nick Vojvodich, Elizabeth Wehren, Brevin Wittmer.

Portage: Taylor Asbridge, Erin Davenport, Abraham Faulkner, Tyler Goodman, Jalynn Madison, Madison McCulloch, Ashley Music, Stephanie Vance, Allison Wilson.

Crown Point: Elizabeth Barton, Tracci Fisher.

Chesterton: Alyssa Clemento, Allyson Graff, Ashley Heilmann, Jeremy Jaeger, Aidan Lee, Josh Ratel-Khan, Kate Smith, Ben Szubryt, Julia Tucker.

Hebron: Ryan Gilman, Krystal Maish, Isabel Reynolds.

Kouts: Kami Kleefisch, Alexis Neary.

Hobart: Paige Podlesak.

Porter: grace Polka, Alexus Reyes.

Westville: Olivia White.

Posey

Poseyville: Amanda Blankenberger.

Wadesville: Aubrey Dyson, Eli Schapker.

Mount Vernon: Bailey Redman.

Evansville: Tara Wargel.

Pulaski

Winamac: Nikki DeGroot, Olivea Eshelman-Gorby.

Francesville: Cameron Owens.

Medaryville: Darian Stalbaum.

Putnam

Coatesville: Sydney Harmon, Lauryn Mcconnell, Abigail Skillern.

Roachdale: Chris Hites.

Greencastle: Jonah Sanders, Jessica Tucker.

Randolph

Farmland: Laura Andrews, Brooklyn Brown, Daniel Etchison, Sierra Lee, Devon Nelson, Mackenzie Reiber, Emmarae Roberts, Vincent Walker.

Parker City: Liz Beatrice, Cierra Burford, Megan Chalfant, Lexus Hosier, Kaylie Johnston, Colten Showalter, Jacob Wilson, Joshua Wilson.

Winchester: Alan Brutchen, Madison Cook, Megan Daly, Stephanie Dirksen, Veronica Farrington, Zoe Hargrave, Lyndsee Hodge, Keri Hymer, Hagan Lawson, Karissa Nance, Lee Owens, Marisa Sloan, Kurtis Stuckey.

Losantville: Brendan Byrd, Jaylen Evans, Joy Hinshaw.

Albany: Kristen Canan.

Union City: Amber Curry, Korryn Davidson, Rachel Judt, Raelynn Mills, Katie Rismiller, Yogen Solanki, Landry Zimmers.

Ridgeville: Luke Dotson, Michael Georgi, Kamron Gough, Elena North.

Redkey: Madison Franklin, Megen Yates.

Lynn: Shelbie Hathaway, Hannah Ridgeway.

Modoc: Taylor Hayre.

Williamsburg: Courtney Johnson.

Saratoga: Grace Retter, Tangi Steveson.

Ripley

Sunman: Jason Amberger, Kristen Weber.

Batesville: Aidan Bell, Leah Chambers, Rachel Gerstbauer, Nathan Hurm, Sydney Lecher, Will Ollier, Lydia Olsen, Lauren Reed, Hannah Wintz.

Versailles: Carly Buchanan, Jack Lohrum, Kaleigh Murray.

Milan: Loganne Meyer, Zach Seithel, Dakota Stites.

Rush

Rushville: Perry Boles, Braxton Bowling, Abby Clark, Kylee Elleman, Bree Huskins, Kevin McMinn, Amy Neuman, Madison Owen, Fran Percell.

Milroy: Kelly Brown.

Lewisville: Emily Carter.

Carthage: Derek Heim, Leah Heim.

Manilla: Janelle Miller.

Glenwood: Loretta Morrow.

Scott

Scottsburg: Parker Barrett, Taylor Barrett, Sarah Jones, Whitney Kendall, Megan Thomas.

Shelby

New Palestine: Alyssa Allen, Samantha Felling.

Shelbyville: Hunter Anderson, Meghan Baker, Emma Brauer, Amber Hall, Haley Hansome, Caitlin Lay, Lexi Miller, Justin Platt, Alexis Tackett, Adam Troutt, Hannah Troutt, Kasidy Yeley.

Fairland: Brooke Feeley, Chase Malcom, Alexis McVey, Garrett Walker.

Edinburgh: Joe Krause.

Indianapolis: Ryan Moss.

Morristown: Madison Smith.

Spencer

Richland: Jenna Morris.

Rockport: Rianna Schwartz.

St Joseph

Osceola: Brittany Andersen, Kyle Gebby, Micayla Gebby, Theodore Hoffman, Madeline Isenbarger, Melanie Isenbarger, Jessica Joyner, Emily Paege, Hannah Simnick, Taylor Woodiwiss.

South Bend: Kinshasa Anglin, Kim Archer, Mariclare Braunsdorf, Olivia Budzinski, Derek Burks, Annie Burnett, Jessica Cauffman, Sarah Christensen, Erica Coleman, Casey Colvin, Hanna Crane, Matthew Cuskaden, Bryce Davis, Emily Demler, Wilhelmena Dreyer, Marshall Dungy, Lexi Harmacinski, Kelsey Hartman, Collin Heritz, Jared Horban, Cadie Hornbeck, Madison Howard, Matt Johnston, Sam Kambol, Travis Kirkman, Ryan Kluszczynski, Theresa Leyba, Drew Locklear, Madie Logsdon, Austin Luft, Celie McKinley, Emily Merriman, Kenzie Miller, Elli Mott, Conner Mowers, Matthew Nemeth, Luis Olguin, Libby Oxley, Danny Pinter, Melinda Pittman, Benjamin Przybylski, Nate Pullin, Jose Ramirez, Ryan Rice, Megan Simmons, Paul Skelly, Rose Skelly, Bennett Stuver, Jordan Tafelski, Jacqualynn Traylor, Caitlyn Truax, Abi Trzaskowski, Erin Waltman, Francisca Wood, Winter Yocom.

Granger: Alyssa Boardley, John Brown, Joe Bursley, Zac Calhoun, Avery Campbell, Eimhear Canavan-Martin, Addison Denaway, Josie Engdahl, Sebastian Giraldo, Laura Heritz, Andrea Hudak, Corinne Lankowicz, Ben Lawson, Jacob McQueen, Alyssa Morris, Tyler Nelson, Joe Polizzotto, Taylor Pooley, Alec Pormen, Jacob Powell, Natalie Raffelock, Benjamin Riggs, Tessa Schmitt, Calley Tartaglione, Tyler Tribble.

Mishawaka: Chris Bucker, Rebecca Byers, Chase Deal, Alex Forte, Jay Franko, Nina Hernandez, Nick Holmes, Kayla Jackson, Maddie Kujawski, Zoe Labonte, Peter Lehmann, Mitchell Martin, Sean McGarry, Josie Meiss, Cole Nowicki, Shelby Ping, Bremen Thomas, Samantha Vandegenahte, Megan Vohs, Kaliandra Walbert.

Lakeville: Morgan Edwards.

Walkerton: Shelby Fortlander, Brendan Kogiones, Brianne Richardson, Hunter Weiss.

New Carlisle: Sydney Jurczak, Quinn Morehouse-Picton, Patrik Updike.

North Liberty: Hannah Kaniewski, Ashton Pease, Landon Pease, Emily Pecsi, Kaylee Porter, Patience Temple.

Wakarusa: Alexander Modlin, Sarah Parcell.

Starke

Knox: Madison Brown, Nathan Gagnon, Alivia Jensen.

North Judson: Caroline Hileman, Robyn Knip.

Monterey: Summer Moore.

Steuben

Fremont: Mckenna Arble, April Hart, itzel Sanchez, Jackie Weisenfelder.

Angola: Jacob Chavez, Ike Dirrim, Mara Emerick, Jessica Reed, Hannah Siders, Patrick Ward.

Hudson: Jackie Maillard.

Hamilton: Seth Pendergrass.

Pleasant Lake: Taylor Presley.

Sullivan

Farmersburg: Nathan Maxwell.

Switzerland

Vevay: Elisia Davis.