Tippecanoe

West Lafayette: Scott Baldwin, Lexi Barr, Corissa Clark, Mercedes Coates, Elizabeth Crane, Rebekah Degraw, Avery Eberle, Maren Fodrea, Lingyi Gao, Anna Goodman, Jonathan Hegewald, Brooke Holden, Forster Keenoy, Maclaine Leaird, Emily Mack, Rachel Macleod, Keaton May, Patrick Nahlik, Daelen Ogas, Neena Vancoppenolle, Amanda Walker, Alec Ward, Jack Weber.

Lafayette: Nathan Beeler, Emma Bowman, Claire Boyer, Allison Brandenburg, Lane Carey, Cecily Cavanaugh, Samantha Coffing, Delaney Corns, Sadie Crampton, Zachary Criswell, Cameron DeBlasio, Andrew Fiorini, Justin Fleetwood-Goolsby, Sarah Gardner, Jacob Garrett, Kevin Gartland, Lauren Haywood, Max Haywood, Catherine Hunley, Amanda Jara, Brieanna Johnson, Kristen Kincanon, Rodney Manny, Sarah Maxson, Bailey Miller, Katie Obryan, Sophie Post, Julian Pridemore, Erica Rawles, Emily Sabens, Morgan Satterfield, Emma Schafer, Helen Sorensen, Alex Storz, Dakota Summers, Jordan Swingle, Megan Thieme, Anna Titus, Dom Trapp, Alli Wickes, Brendan Williams.

Battle Ground: Megan Brineman, Sierra Romano, Tanner Sizemore.

Tipton

Tipton: Amanda Baugher, Clayton Farr, MiLea Maddox, Devin Monday.

Sharpsville: Hailey Hobbs, Conner Host, Katelyn Hughes, Logan Rayl.

Kempton: Courtney Rager.

Union

Liberty: Kyli Brown, Danielle Hill, Lindsey Hoskins, Tristan Migoski, Audrey Study.

Vanderburgh

Evansville: Autumn Ashworth, Josie Ault, Taylor Barkley-Rideout, Kelly Bassemier, Macy Bonilla, Will Boston, Bethannie Brooks, Jake Brown, Emily Burke, Kate Carnahan, Sarah Claybon, Mallory Creekmur, Daniel Daily, Shaylin Dennis, Hannah Eades, Candice Gill, Michaela Greene, Olivia Grounds, Alaina Halsey, Riley Herrin, Olivia Hodges, Danielle Hoover, Adam Horty, Monica Huang, Nikki Jennings, Darian Jones, Michaela Karcher, Morgan Lamberton, Kelly Lehman, Erin Loehr, Michael Mcatee, Anna McAtee, Jeryn Melloy, Hannah Nichols, Tayler OBrien, Addison Paul, Hope Peterlin, Conner Pierce, Haley Reuter, Sarah Riedford, Kendall Rubel, Siara Sandwith, Monica Scofield, Noah Smith, Valerie Sullivan, John Paul Thomas, Lily Weaver, Megan Weinzapfel, Victoria Wheatley, Arley Will, Hope Williams, Carolyn Wilmes, Daniel Wilmes, Julie Xiao, Kaitlyn Young.

Vermillion

Blanford: Ron Finger.

Clinton: Tony Gaebel.

Vigo

Terre Haute: Christopher Anderson, Taryn Ashley, Keely Bower, Riley Davis, Hannah Gage, Molly Gibbons, Madison King, Vanessa Lauby, Ashlyn Marrs, Grace Rhodes, Catherine Rink, Eliza Roark, Cait Rogers, Justin Rusk, Courtney Sheets, Jared Wells.

Brazil: Rebecca Weber.

Wabash

North Manchester: Celina Carter, Colton LeTourneau, Erin Metzger.

Wabash: Alyson Gouveia, Bailey Lundmark, Katie McCauley.

Roann: Sydney Mattern, Ellie Milam.

La Fontaine: Allie Nose, Joshua Petro.

N Manchester: Sydney Snep.

Warren

West Lebanon: Conner Million, Harley Steele.

Pine Village: Erica Smith.

Warrick

Newburgh: Mary Blanke, Jacquelyn Cox, Morgan Dean, Nikki Dixon, austin Fest, Jordan Fuerstenau, Lexi Gray, Alexa Hirt, Carly Jerstad, Devon Lejman, Rachel Lesh, Allison Long, Alissa Mintner, Parker Peach, Emma Regan, Maci Sturgeon, Kara Tynes, Nick Warren, Ethan Wilkinson.

Tennyson: Hannah Heidorn.

Chandler: Mariah Ledbetter.

Boonville: Taylor Millsap.

Washington

Campbellsburg: Haley Elgin.

Salem: A'ndrea Hollars.

Borden: Erica Hougland.

Wayne

Hagerstown: Cody Alexander, Kory Beeson, Libby Buhl, Aimee Hoodlebrink, Ashley Moffitt, Isaiah Neal, Jevon Osborne.

Richmond: Emily Arndt, Joey Claypoole, Joshua Dunckel, Allison Gray, Ben Grayson, Michael Grayson, Joe Hunsinger, Taylor Jackson, Myles Leverette, Ashley Miller, Shelby Minhinnett, Kiersten Patterson, John Perales, Abbie Scott, Kelsey Smith, Kurtis Stuckey.

Mooreland: Jamie Bennett.

Cambridge City: Benjamin Bertsch, Lydia Bertsch, Austin Lanich, Garron Laymon, William Redd, Jeb Reece, Peyton Renforth, Peyton Spurgin.

Centerville: Justin Burdette, Shelby Giffen, Anna Leigh Hawk, Nicholas Maurer, Ethan Talbot.

Williamsburg: Fallon Fisher.

Dublin: Cassy Mattingly.

Economy: Ryley Murray.

Fountain City: Brandon Watson.

Wells

Ossian: Nathan Altheide.

Uniondale: Curtis Blackwell.

Poneto: Allison Blevins.

Markle: Taylor Byerly.

Bluffton: Maddie Clines, Kayla Isch, Erin McKinley, Madison Meyer, Emily Miller, Olivia Mossburg, Caleb Noble, Hunter Okey, Mackenzie Park, Gabe Prough, Lauren Stauffer.

Montpelier: Savannah Ocasio, Spencer Tonner.

White

Wolcott: Autum Auxier.

Monticello: Matt Bonnell, Tiffany Brown, Peyton Kneadler, Lindsey Mecklenburg.

Brookston: Sarah Bucher, Julie Huff, Hannah Lewis, Abby Peters, Nicole Steif.

Chalmers: Madison Doyle.

Battle Ground: Cody Loy.

Burnettsville: Garrett Mccracken.

Monon: Ruth Murcia Guardado.

Whitley

Columbia City: Brandi Alexander, Grant Armstrong, Gunner Bills, Max Dryer, Emily Dziabis, Rachel Halbrook, Tanner Hildman, Ashley Hoover, Emily Johnson, Kassi Rawleigh, Natalie Roberts, Kennedy Slavicek, Liz Terlep, Sidney VanMeter, Ashley Williamson.

Churubusco: Molly Blake, Donovan Geiger, Faith Gorrell.

Larwill: Audrey Cain, Morgan Koontz, De Shockney.

South Whitley: Evan Cozad.

Fort Wayne: Olivia Fuelling.

Roanoke: Andrea Richter.