Spring 2017 Graduate List by Counties

Adams

Decatur

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Aaron Agler, Willie Mahlan.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Scherry Hirschy (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matthew Hartman, Hailee Hormann, Meg McCullough, Jordan Rumschlag (Summa Cum Laude).

Berne

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dzejna Ahmetovic (Cum Laude), Tyler Brackin, Shea Pyle, Cody Sprunger.

Geneva

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrea Buck, Adrienne Pursley (Cum Laude).

Monroe

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Mishler.

Allen

Fort Wayne

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Casey Auer, Katie Bowman (Cum Laude), Josephine Davis, Hendrix Magley (Cum Laude), Hannah Rapp, Brooklyn Schreier, Lori Stanfield (Cum Laude), Damari Starks, Kelsey Wendlandt, Madison Yingling (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Courtney Adams.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Victoria Frank (Cum Laude), Brooke Gabrek (Summa Cum Laude), Lacy Smith (Summa Cum Laude), Brian Teeters.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Shalonda Chandler, Victoria Fisher.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Claire Baker (Summa Cum Laude), Lauren Bierbaum (Cum Laude), Lea Bowman, David Brewer, Kristen Buenconsejo, Grace Cebalt (Cum Laude), Allison Coffin, Michael DePrez (Magna Cum Laude), Sarah Doerffler, Alex Etchison (Summa Cum Laude), Zak Feasel, Carly Fisher, Levy Francois, Adam Freiburger, Nicole Freiburger, Megan Fry, Nicholas Gannon, Lauren Gillett (Cum Laude), Maggie Glass (Cum Laude), Tamara Griggs (Cum Laude), Nik Hackbarth, Janelle Halstead, Jocelynn Hartwig, Delaney Hathaway (Cum Laude), Jessica Heise, Megan Hilaire, Bailey Hill (Cum Laude), Jenna Hoch, Elise Hoff (Cum Laude), Jasmine Hogue, Danielle Hoover (Magna Cum Laude), Katlyn Houser (Cum Laude), Raven Johnson (Cum Laude), Nikkalette Keller, Mariah Kiefer (Cum Laude), Brittney Kumfer, Kimberly Leblanc, Lindsey Lehman, Austin Leonard, Aarika Mankey (Magna Cum Laude), Caroline Martin, Stephen May, Ross Meenagh (Summa Cum Laude), Maria Mettler, Kyle Miles, Megan Miller, Chloe Mock, Sydney Moran (Cum Laude), Victoria Norris (Summa Cum Laude), Allison Northquist, Danielle O'Reilly (Cum Laude), McKayla Prentice, Jason Ricker, Chris Schacher, Madison Shutt (Cum Laude), Mackenzie Smith, Allyson Thammachack, Lauren Tvaroha (Cum Laude), Sarah Vachon, Rob Weigand, Jalen West, Rachel Williams, Madie Willson (Magna Cum Laude), Katie Woodward, Sarah Wusterbarth, Jameshia Wynn (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Samantha Disher, Kristen Gladieux, DeJoyah Johnson.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Patricia Hartman.

MASTER OF ARTS: Stephanie Amstutz, Janae Brown, Kyle Dawalt, Alicia Frick, Erica Kennedy, Kathy Kirchhoff, Julie Pettibone, Kasadi Rieg, Melinda Tippey, Alix Watson, Robert Young.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Deborah DeJesus, Katia Guzman, Tiffany Heine, Samantha Smith.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Heather Hursey, Jackson Warren.

Huntertown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Mallory Ginder (Summa Cum Laude), Katie Reynolds.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Paige Fransen, Haley Freck.

New Haven

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Morgan Marshaus.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alaina Fritcha (Magna Cum Laude), Brooke Mayer (Summa Cum Laude).

Auburn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cassie Aker (Cum Laude).

Spencerville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dakota Bowser.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Nathan Law.

Monroeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zach Castleman.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Molly Smith.

Leo

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tim Coats, Luke Fries, Erica Kemper, Brooke Seibel (Cum Laude), Abbie Trosper (Cum Laude).

Hoagland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cole Comment, Wil Knapke, CJ Whitman.

Grabill

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Liechty.

Harlan

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ali Thomas, Courtney Widdifield (Cum Laude).

Bartholomew

Columbus

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Erika Espinoza (Magna Cum Laude), Ellen Hacker, Ericka Russell, Logan Sowash (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katelyn Bastian (Summa Cum Laude), McKenzie Davis, Jordan Foster, Christopher Gorbett, Courtney Kinnick, Justin Knox, Roth Lovins, Michael Wayant.

MASTER OF ARTS: Bethany Scruton.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Mark Schneider.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Tyler Kimbrell, Travis Walters.

Hope

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Alexander Saylor.

Benton

Fowler

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Caleb Owens.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alison Carroll, Sierra Emilson.

Blackford

Hartford City

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Samantha Langdon.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jackie Barker, Emily Gardner (Cum Laude), Kay Rittichier (Summa Cum Laude), Emily Stephens, Gavin Strine.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kacey Anderson.

Dunkirk

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Jan McGalliard.

Boone

Zionsville

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Leanne Gilmore.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Nicole Bruce (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Gracie Barnes (Magna Cum Laude), Kayla O'Riley.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Lasalle Thompson.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Ben Kay.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ty Abbitt (Cum Laude), Kelsey Batson (Cum Laude), Hanna Elliott (Cum Laude), Patrick Farris, Alec Fugate, Austin Graef, Anthony Knepp, Ben Kuller, Benji Langfield, Mackenzie Mellinger (Cum Laude), Amy Niehaus (Cum Laude), Julia Ollikainen, Matt Phillips, Hunter Schubert, Mildred Seneriz, Katie Staton (Cum Laude), Lauren Tinkham, Gabe Valli.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Zach Allgood.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Andrea Tennancour.

Thorntown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Nikole Darnell (Cum Laude).

Jamestown

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Ali Hegedus.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ali Hegedus.

Sheridan

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kate Badgley, Micah Powers.

Lebanon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sabrina Blair, Brandon Chitwood, Katie Emberton, Tandi Foster, Justin Valenti-Roose.

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashley Marvel.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Wade Thatcher.

Whitestown

MASTER OF ARTS: Lyndsey Erwin.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lauren Southard.

Brown

Nineveh

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alex Morgan.

Carroll

Delphi

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kayleen Baker, Alexis Smith.

Bringhurst

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Brian Bordner.

Monticello

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Manahan.

Brookston

MASTER OF ARTS: Nichole Riley.

Cass

Logansport

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Lexi Musselman.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Tim Martin.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Austin Cochran, Cami Hall, McKenzie Price, Owen Swartzell.

MASTER OF ARTS: Berkley Conner.

Royal Center

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lindsey Miller (Cum Laude).

Walton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Claire Pullen.

Galveston

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jackie Berkshire.

Clark

Jeffersonville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Will Hanna, Josh Phelps.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Hannah Green.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shelby Arms, Heather Ashby (Magna Cum Laude), Tori Pennington, Nikole Simler, Justin Starr.

Sellersburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Megan Hardin, TJ Tekulve (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Alexis Kiper.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chloe Johnston.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Benjamin Hendricks.

Clarksville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Edwin Murillo.

Borden

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jacklyn Moss.

Clay

Brazil

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jarred Ludwig.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Scott Amor (Cum Laude).

Centerpoint

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chloe Kittle.

Clinton

Frankfort

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Blake Lehr (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Natali Bacon.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madeline Henderson, Emily Parks (Magna Cum Laude).

Mulberry

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kenton Little (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Walker.

Colfax

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Emily Mundell.

Daviess

Washington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dustin Eagan.

De Kalb

Laotto

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Blake Western.

Saint Joe

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Tyler Sparkman.

Garrett

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Seth Burrell.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lee Bard (Cum Laude), ted Christensen, Laura Moynahan.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Luke Cooper.

Auburn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jimmy Duval, Olivia Martin, Gavin Mosier, Khloe Platter, Emily Shonka.

Corunna

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Allyson Hartman (Cum Laude).

Butler

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alex Martenies (Cum Laude).

Ashley

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brianna Refner.

Dearborn

Lawrenceburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Eliza Sandlin.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyla Duff (Cum Laude), Jake Griffin, Allison Hopper (Summa Cum Laude), Kara Imfeld, Jake Linter, Chad Stoelting, Kayla Williams.

Greendale

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Tricia Armbruster.

Aurora

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Crystal Nichols.

West Harrison

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kayla Lutz.

Decatur

Greensburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kate Bausback (Summa Cum Laude), Jamie Magargel, Lindsay Nobbe, Carli Spurlin (Cum Laude), Sarah Sutton, Anna Wallpe (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Justin Martin.

MASTER OF ARTS: Casey Hershberger, Gina Ricke.

Delaware

Yorktown

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Zachary Atkinson.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Michael Sims.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Cameron Keenan (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jordan Blanton, Tyler Brumley (Magna Cum Laude), Matthew Prybylla, Austin Reed (Magna Cum Laude), Brian Sells, Daniel Smith (Summa Cum Laude), Ellie Smith, Sarah Stone (Magna Cum Laude), Aaron Wells.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Rebecca Brown.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Douglas Narramore.

Muncie

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Kimbra McDowell-Homza, Kevin Misbach, Sarah Strahle, Papa Tandoh.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Tyler Campbell, Raven Chason, Zā Cooley, Paige Cox, Blake Creed, Breanna Daugherty, Alayna Davidson (Cum Laude), John Du, Tyler Eads, Aaliyah English, Anthony Fletcher, Troi Genders (Cum Laude), Melodie Griffin, Ian Hagenow, Brigitte Jones, Luke Jones, Joshua Kattner (Cum Laude), Jordan Keck (Cum Laude), Ada Kirby, Nicole Lehrman, Lauren Lucas, Dakota Malchow (Cum Laude), Kiona Mallory (Magna Cum Laude), Elena M'Bouroukounda (Cum Laude), Luke Miller (Cum Laude), Caleb Miracle, Alexandra Morgan, Kyree Nelson, Toni Ormond (Summa Cum Laude), Ashley Patty, Kayla Purichia Purichia (Cum Laude), Olivia Richards, Henrietta Ruppert, Daryen Scrivener, Matthew Shrack, Kacie Sias-Chaney, Caleb Stayton (Summa Cum Laude), Joel Stults, Joel Summer (Magna Cum Laude), Ashya B. Thomas, Kiersten Thomas, Lena Tompkins, Abby Urbik, Kiara Vance, Isaac Whatley, Khalil Williams, Hongzhen Yang (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Ai Shikano (Cum Laude), Ryan Youngs.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Whitney Albright (Summa Cum Laude), Amanda Boldt (Magna Cum Laude), River Denman (Cum Laude), Jacob Elmore, Richard Feid, Kyleigh Hess (Cum Laude), Alexandra King, Jessica Maxwell, Kaitlyn Rodenbucher, Jordan Rowe (Cum Laude), Kristin Sipes, Brian Sweeney, Cat Wallace.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Adam Bates, Marisa Benn, Ashley Campbell, Joseph Case, Darius Conaway, Ashia George, Frankie House, Rolynda Huntington, Alex Leonhard, Andrea Logan, Seth Madden, Eboni Nance, Siduri Purnell, Katie Savage (Cum Laude), Victoria Scriba, Tyler Severson, Rosemary Tankersley, Whitney Vance.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: John Lavine.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Branden Downing (Cum Laude), Sun Jun Hwang.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abdullah Aldaadi, Natalie Alexander, Nawaf Alkhamis, Elizabeth Allison, Yaser Alruhaili, Abdulaziz Alruwaili (Magna Cum Laude), Sarah Alsaleh, Yasser Alshaalan (Cum Laude), Aubreigh Applegate, Amanda Arnett (Cum Laude), Jonah Austin (Magna Cum Laude), Scott Baker, James Bean (Summa Cum Laude), Beau Benken, Tyson Bird (Magna Cum Laude), Darcie Blain, Jamie Bledsoe, Britny Bobbitt, Mason Boles (Summa Cum Laude), Rachael Boo, Andrew Bowman, Nolan Brand, Shelby Brant, Ethan Broderick (Cum Laude), Mallory Bruner (Magna Cum Laude), Mark Buckles (Summa Cum Laude), Ethan Bullard, Miranda Bunch, Hannah Burks, Destinee Burrell, Maggie Byrnes, Matt Capparelli Camargo Vargas (Magna Cum Laude), Bella Carbonetti, Jacob Carmichael, Enrique Castillo, Luke Cathcart, Fernando Chavez, Brandon Cheatham, Mariah Christopher, Ashlynn Clark, Destiny Coleman (Cum Laude), Benjamin Cota, Claire Cowan, Jase Crehan, McKenzie Cremeans, Deric Daugherty, Aaron Davis, Renae Day, Veronica Daye, Zachery Decker, Katie Dobbs, Kirsten Dollar (Cum Laude), Dontae Dunn, Heather Duthie, Megan Eckstein (Cum Laude), McKenzie Evans, Jessica Extine (Cum Laude), Leslie Fan (Cum Laude), Alan Farmer, Ryan Fields, Abbie Fierman (Cum Laude), Christian Fink, Matthew Flori, Elizabeth Flynn, James Foster, Olivia Francoeur, John Frazee, Taylor Gabrysiak, Michael Gallimore, Melissa Giammichele, Alexis Gibson, Tyler Gibson, Laken Elizabeth Hammer Goff, Evan Green (Cum Laude), Hannah Gregory (Cum Laude), Will Hadden, Barbie Hall (Cum Laude), Austin Hamang (Cum Laude), Mason Hammock (Magna Cum Laude), Chealsie Hampton, Ari Hartloff, Chen He, Meranda Herbert-Reich, Samantha Hike (Magna Cum Laude), Luke Hill, Meghan Hinkle, Kristyn Hobbs (Cum Laude), Tyler Hoffman, Nick Hollowell, Brian Hoover, Paul Hoover, Austin Hornberger, Chris Hurley (Cum Laude), Katie Irving (Cum Laude), Alex Isaacs, Kala Jackson, Drew Jeffers, Jessica Johnson, Aubrey Jones, Winnie Kagendo, Johnell Kelley, Gavin Kidder, Jackline Kingori, Kelsey Kinley (Cum Laude), Emily Kipp, Kayla Lampke (Cum Laude), Zack Lenza (Cum Laude), Kylie Leonard (Cum Laude), Scott Levins, Angel Liriano, Robert Lloyd, Ashley Loffer (Cum Laude), Emily Lyons, Kaleb Mallory, Ricky Marksberry, Bethany Marlow (Cum Laude), Natalie Martin, Christian Matchett, Carter Mcclure (Summa Cum Laude), Darian McKinney, Cameron McNeely (Cum Laude), Kendra Mehringer, Jennifer Milharcic, Brad Millspaugh, Miranda Minnick, Hannah Mitchel, Alyssa Montgomery, Melissa Moore (Cum Laude), Jason Morgan, Peighton Morlan, Brannon Muncey, Ben O'Donnell, Helena O'Farrow, Jake Opel, Leilani Pearce (Summa Cum Laude), James Pedretti, Brittany Penn (Cum Laude), Tim Perkey (Magna Cum Laude), Bracken Petroviak, Brandon Phillips, Kaitlin Phillips, Alex Phipps, Cara Pickens, Ethan Pickerill (Magna Cum Laude), Erin Plummer (Cum Laude), Ryan Pokorny, Courtnie Puckett, Kyle Purvis, Brandon Qualls, Emily Rehfus, Abby Reiff (Magna Cum Laude), Zachary Richie, Ben Rodenas, Austin Roe, Janelle Rosenbarger, Rachael Royer, Cory Runyon, Cyler Sarah (Cum Laude), Lauren Scheurich, Esmeralda Schill (Cum Laude), Maggie Schmits, Hannah Schneider, Olivia Scott (Magna Cum Laude), Alex Seger, Shawn Sexton, Zachary Sexton, Justin Shadday (Cum Laude), Molly Shaffer, Hailey Sherwood, Tyler Sherwood (Cum Laude), Cassidy Smith, Charlie Smith, Crystal Smith (Cum Laude), Joe Southard, Josh Stenger, Joshua Stierley (Cum Laude), Hannah Summer, Carole Surfus, Charla Sutton (Cum Laude), Lynette Tepe, Danielle Terry, John Teusch (Cum Laude), Orla Travers Gillespie, Ashlee Triplett, Amber Umila, Moriah Vance, Maddy Vaughn, Sara Venable, Nikkole Wade, Jessica Walker, Jingyao Wang, Xiyun Wang, Cynthia Washburn (Cum Laude), McKenzie Weaver, Amber Whitehead (Magna Cum Laude), Brittany Williams, Daniel Wills, Elizabeth Wilson (Summa Cum Laude), Tyler Wilson (Magna Cum Laude), Brock Windsor, Lance Winkler, Brandon Winningham, Molly Wolfe, Carlie Woodall, De'Vaughn Wright, Brandon Wyllie, Jiahao Xu, Bin Yang, SUNG Yim, Mackenzie Yoder (Cum Laude), Ashley Zhang, Aoyu Zhou (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Amber Fox, Deliah Garrett, Krystal Gibson, Courtney Mock, Destini Morell, Alison Slack (Magna Cum Laude), Alyssa Thompson.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Sam Wiser.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Samuel Schultz.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Christina Blanch, Dea Moore-Young, Charles Reynolds.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Adela Groth, Luke Kamp, Miguel Ramirez, Lynne Usdowski, Vohn Wilson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Aymen Al-Dujaili, Ebtsam Alenezy, Abdulrahman Alghamdi, Laila Aljumah, Mansour Alsarrani, Saud Alshamary, William Armstrong, Gemma Biner, Erin Bretz, Spencer Coile, Jennifer Desmond, Alex Di Iorio, Nanxin Ding, Ines Dushime, Alyssa Flores, Jenny Gilbert, Ashley Hilliker, Katherine Hughes, James-Richard Johnson, Kelsey Jones, Meagan McAlister, Maeghan Mier, Jeffrey Murr, Oana Elena Nae, Linda Nguyen, David Nickel, Jessica Nickel, Christian Okitondo, Charlie Ottinger, Scott Purcell, Jilly Quillen, Chris Raleigh, Ranjini Ramnath, Amanda Reckelhoff, Matthew Schmalzer, Silvia Irin Sharna, Cheryl Simpkins, Krishan Siriwardhana, Desiree Soptelean, Edward Sumaila, Alex Wallace, Alex Wallace, Margie Wallington, Dakota Wappes, Tori Widrick, Zeyu Zhang.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Caleb Beasley, Xuhua Zhou.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Mark Ogle, Nelson Rhoades, Brian Turner.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Shenyuan Chen, Zhen Guo, Rotina Tian, Junliang Zhang.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Carly Acree-King.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Tasnia Ahmed, Fawaz Alalhareth, Essam Albishi, Nasser Alghamdi, Saeed Aljarwi, Fahad Alsidrani, Mogren Althonyan, Ali Ahmed A Alzahrani, Khalaf Hassan A Alzahrani, Chad Balilo, Kyei Boampong, Socrates Carlon, Xianliang Dai, Rick Eber, Ola Felemban, Quincey Hickok, Mina Hossain, Ahmed Hubini, Chris Indovina, Adele Johnson, Ben Jones, Izzy Kelley, Clinton Kelly, Xueying Kong, Unai Miguel Andres, Khawlah Otayf, Farhin Rahman, Daniel Ramos, Matt Renschler, S. Saleh, Bria Sneed, Md Nazir Uddin, Vamsi Krishna Chaitanya Vadranam, Dakota Wappes, Nicole Waters.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Unai Miguel Andres.

PH.D: Aied Alenizi, Gregory Grosicki, John McCreary.

Eaton

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Barak Mooneyhan.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Adam Gordon.

Selma

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kyla Tighe.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mackenzie Evans (Cum Laude), Deric Green, Courtney Mitchell, Matt Terrell (Summa Cum Laude), Jessica Wesley (Cum Laude), Seth Wright.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jamie Childers, Sharon Jackson.

Oakville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: William Gentry.

Gaston

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cody Garrett, Justin Parsons, Cody Richards (Cum Laude), Dakota Whittenburg.

MASTER OF ARTS: Chelce Carter.

Albany

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kenna Gibson (Cum Laude), Kyle Maine, Michael O'Korn.

MASTER OF ARTS: Brittany Dominick, Deb Howell.

Daleville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ellen Skinner (Summa Cum Laude), Chelsea Watters.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Brodie Cook.

Dubois

Jasper

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Chris Portillo.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matheu Dewitt, Paige Schaefer, Megan Stenftenagel (Summa Cum Laude), Catherine Wilmes.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Natalie Desser.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kelsey Kunkel.

Ferdinand

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelly Weyer (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Phillip Heilers.

Elkhart

Wakarusa

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Corey Bent (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Klotz.

Goshen

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Anthony Campagna, Melchizedek Robinson, Shannon Woodworth.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Patrick Rieth (Magna Cum Laude), Jasmine Troyer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Don Adamson, Nick Christofeno, Rebecca Jacobs, Tyler Keaton, Trey Magnuson, Teage Minier, Brittany Olson, Paige Pobocik, Eby Yontz.

MASTER OF ARTS: Cassi Cook.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Bekah Vukovich.

Middlebury

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kasey Middleton, Devin Puckett, Max Troyer.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Enoch Carlstrom.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Fry, Ian James (Cum Laude), Mikaela Pieri (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Samantha Greulach.

Elkhart

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Isaac Reynoso.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Khyana Sanders.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Jim Zheng.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicholas Burton, Courtney Castleman, Evan Eby, Becca Hasler (Cum Laude), Courtney Piazza (Cum Laude), Nicholas Wilsey.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Melissa Dawson (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jennifer Loupee, Brandon Tugmon.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Alison Haffner, Jen Moore.

Bristol

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Sebastian Gardenhire.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matthew Eppers.

Nappanee

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Craig Ostrowski.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madison Kidder, Rachel Page.

Millersburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaela Miller (Summa Cum Laude).

Fayette

Connersville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jake Davis (Magna Cum Laude), Justin Jenkins, MacKenzie Mcclain, Ashleigh Mitchell.

MASTER OF ARTS: Brett Miller.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Mallory Wagner.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Bettina Rose.

Floyd

Floyds Knobs

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Emily Naville.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lexi Burch, Kyleigh Mazer, Hayden Rusk.

Georgetown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Taylor Beekman, Allie Moburg.

New Albany

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Anthony Huber.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Miranda Litzelswope, Sydney Michell.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Hailey Woods.

Fountain

Attica

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Courtney Crane Cummins, Gretchen Marshall.

Covington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dakota French.

Franklin

Brookville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: June Allen, Jordan Edwards (Summa Cum Laude).

Batesville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Duncan (Cum Laude), Jenny Salyer (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Chase Mears, Jessica Schumacher.

Cedar Grove

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kayla Geis.

Fulton

Culver

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Patience Durbin.

Rochester

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaitlin Foust, Jake Gamble, Sammie Hopkins, Adrian Paulik.

Akron

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Emy Gelbaugh.

Gibson

Lynnville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Justin Holtz.

Princeton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kevin Meyer (Cum Laude).

Fort Branch

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brandon Rainey, Tara Williams (Summa Cum Laude).

Grant

Marion

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Gabe Barr.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kia Artis.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexis Coburn, ashley Hotz, Catherine Limiac (Magna Cum Laude), Kaitlyn Nichols, Chelsea Rahrar (Cum Laude), Erika Rogers.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kala Ragon.

MASTER OF ARTS: Dee Chambers, Evan Doyle.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kayla Mughmaw.

Van Buren

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Hanna Boucher.

Upland

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Braden Suever.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Luke Gunning, Conor Ross.

MASTER OF ARTS: Amy Vanderberg.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Peter Bryant.

PH.D: Carie King.

Jonesboro

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lexi Althouse (Magna Cum Laude).

Gas City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lucas Cook, Jennifer Hehe, Hayden Oliver, Julia Poe.

Fairmount

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erin Gibson.

Greene

Solsberry

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Landon Corps.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Macy Morguson.

Linton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brogan Calvin, Cody Kocher (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Darcy Andis.

Jasonville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kristen Maddox (Cum Laude).

Hamilton

Cicero

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Adielynn Carmela Toledo.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Sara Rasmussen.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sarah Wallace, Jordan Zink.

Carmel

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emily Ambriz, Adam Benjamin, Mark Grainda, Jessi MacNulty, Vivien Pong, Jala Washington, Jenna Wilson, Alyssa Wozniak (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Nicole Nikas (Summa Cum Laude), Monica Ramirez.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Nate Brown, Kendall Byard.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nate Adams, Julie Bilsland (Summa Cum Laude), Alex Bourdeau, Natalie Broton (Cum Laude), Shannah Bruns, Bugra Cinbat, sarah Clark, Will Curdes (Magna Cum Laude), Christa DeNeve, Cason Elkin, Kaitlyn Etzkorn, Michaella Gabany, Zach Higdon, Grace Kicinski, Kara Linton (Cum Laude), Jessica Livermore (Summa Cum Laude), Matthew Lyon, Hailey Mariotti, Andy Martich, Kathleen Martin (Summa Cum Laude), Mark Mwalwa, Brittany Nicastro, Anna Nielsen, Nate Pelton, Brandon Phelps (Magna Cum Laude), Georgia Pogas, Nick Prokai, Stephanie Rafalski, Max Rahimzadeh, Bradley Ridge, Abbey Ruthrauff, Kristen Santucci, Patrick Schwartz (Cum Laude), Sami Schweiger (Summa Cum Laude), Amanda Shurzinske, Miranda Simon, Mitch Sobek, Maissie Valiyi, Ellie Viola, Sierra Webb, Jacob Whitesel, Addison Wolf.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kasey Wiggam.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Tim Phares.

MASTER OF ARTS: Colin Altevogt, Tiffany Chou, Cassondra Demerchant, Hannah Kiefer, Kalpana Kodi, Betsy Lange, Kimberly Leirer, Rachael Matchett, Diane Mitchell, Daniel Roman.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Audrey Harper.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Laura DeVaney.

Noblesville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Olivia Anderson, Tessa Haefcke, Logan Hancock, Jasmine Mazariegos, Hanna Pope (Cum Laude), Lilly Reece (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Megan Broyles, Lincoln Clauss (Cum Laude), Chelsea Dub (Cum Laude), Evan Duff (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Holli Abbett, Nick Fivecoate, Kathryn Treadway, Clair Wisman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Evan Ball, Brianna Beaupre, Nathaniel Bullock, Samantha Carey, Madison Clift, Blair DeLong, Tristen Edmundowicz, Elliot Edwards, Kassie Ehman, Taylor Ericson, Abigail Fisher, Meghan Flynn (Magna Cum Laude), Michael Gasper (Cum Laude), Jack Gawaluck, Amanda Hawkins (Cum Laude), Kelsey Hopper, Katie Horn, Dana James (Summa Cum Laude), Louree Johnston, Madison Jones, Shawn Kays (Cum Laude), Kuade Kilgore, Ariela McKenzie, Casey Misner, Kaitlyn Moss, Henry Nichols, Greg Ogden, Ana Ouillette (Magna Cum Laude), Taylor Rose, Zack Smith, Jerra Swickard, Drew Travis, Blake Uberto, Justin Witham, Cody Zilbermann.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kalina Baker.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Joshua Law.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristen Bates, Heather Bocek, Erin Colpitts, Paige Garcia, Michelle Milius, Terribeth Stanisz.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Sarah Parks-Reese, Cody Stanley.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Danielle Salyers.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Chas Busenburg, Haley Cook, Lacy Kiel.

Fishers

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Matt Battiato, Brandon Burgoa, Tyler Carey, Jason Conerly, Matthew Coyle, Lauren Davis (Cum Laude), Jordyn Didier (Cum Laude), Jana Lowery (Cum Laude), Mark Mccabe, Dustin Meeks (Summa Cum Laude), Cody Norton, Taylor Sampson (Cum Laude), Danielle Snow (Cum Laude), Monica Viar, Michael Wooden.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Cove Lee, Madeline Pyke.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Katrina Hoak, Grace Myers (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Devon Bailey, Ramey Butler (Cum Laude), Samantha Coppedge, Michael Curry, Connor Dahlke, Kelsey Danielson, Adrian Dave, Danielle Day, Sean Delaney, Amy DeMatties, Emilie Diggs, Missy Dille, Sean Dunaway (Cum Laude), Cassie Fasick, Katie Fillingsness (Cum Laude), Asia Flemings, Lauren Freeman (Magna Cum Laude), Andrew Fulkerson, Deana Garrison, Alyssa Gneiding, Jessica Goldy, William Gooch, Aaron Gravely, Katie Harper, Nadine Hashem (Cum Laude), Madeline Henn, Alexis Hinkle, Grace Holihen, Hannah Holman, Cate Hoppes (Cum Laude), Dannielle Jarrett, Carrington Kaiser, Bradford Karcher, Molly Martin, Madison Mason, Preston Meister, Courtney Mudd (Cum Laude), Alex Mulkey, Sarah Norris (Summa Cum Laude), Mary Oelker (Magna Cum Laude), Alison Pfeiffer (Summa Cum Laude), Ashley Piper, Sara Schubert Schubert, Keaton Stancato, Zachary Tate, Sierra Therrien, Amanda Troxell, Dylan Turner, Keyahna White, Hannah Wikert, Sarah Zahm.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Brandon Burgoa.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Amanda Heinzman.

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Lowe, Ben Richardson.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Marissa Galt.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kiersten McKinney, Adria Reed.

Westfield

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Keyera Constable (Magna Cum Laude), Zach Davis, Meghan Pea (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Emily Utz (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Nicolette Alexander.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Jacob Dines (Cum Laude), Michael Quinn.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Evan Moore.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Austin Baier, Abbey Bullock, Zeno Fraley, Nicole Kelmanson, Lauren Kramer (Magna Cum Laude), Samantha Linnen (Magna Cum Laude), Kelly Schuetter (Summa Cum Laude), Jalen Turpen.

MASTER OF ARTS: Michael Fuchs.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jake Brandau.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kylie Carr, Kristine Nagle.

McCordsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Evan Harrison-Brammer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katie Taylor.

Zionsville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jake Felton.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob Butz.

MASTER OF ARTS: Elise Lockwood.

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Susy Smit (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: T.J. Faulconer, Jake Forte, Sarah Galloway.

Arcadia

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Doug Alexander, Olivia Jessee (Cum Laude).

Atlanta

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jill Crampton (Magna Cum Laude).

Mc Cordsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: abby George, Kali Johnson, Jacob Kowal, Jacob Yeager.

Sheridan

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Jones, Heather O'Hara.

Hancock

Fortville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kelsey Anderson.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Lita Hughes.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abbey Boerner (Cum Laude), Andrea Jacobs (Cum Laude), Kourtney Kelty.

New Palestine

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Joshua Matson, Matthew Roembke.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Danielle Spearing.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Haley Coil, Kenzi Hoffman (Summa Cum Laude), Shelly Huesman, Lindsey Kehrt (Cum Laude), Chloe Kirchner, Corey Lyons, Katie Mustard (Magna Cum Laude), Stephanie Payson, McKenze Qualkinbush (Magna Cum Laude), Andrea Rolf.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: MacKenzie Espich.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jeremy Dillard, Rachael Powell.

Greenfield

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Cassie McCarty.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Ian Kitcoff, Erica Truitt.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sara Bavender, Abby Collins, Jesse Engh (Cum Laude), Perry Flaugh, Zander Franklin (Cum Laude), Rachel Houck, Lesley Nickels (Cum Laude), Lucas Pelfrey, Natalie Smith (Magna Cum Laude), Andrew Spears, Shelby Webb, Adam Wu.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Jami LaFord, Emily Moore (Cum Laude), Erin Robertson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Amy Andrus, Lori Edwards, Dan Ward.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Margaret North.

Mc Cordsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Quinn Padgett.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Danielle Rogers.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Hantz, Cole Justus, Emily McQuitty.

McCordsville

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Kyler Durham.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Garrett Dellinger, Mackenzie Schroeder.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelsey Hurm.

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kortney Mcatee (Cum Laude), Shelby Norman.

Cumberland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cameron Nichols (Magna Cum Laude).

Harrison

Corydon

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Megan Crosier (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Saulman.

Lanesville

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Olivia Blackerby.

New Salisbury

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kathy Albarqawi.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Ximena Mellado Cuevas.

Ramsey

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zachary Bube (Cum Laude).

Greenville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rachel Watts.

Hendricks

Plainfield

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Holly Schipp.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kayleigh Brummett (Cum Laude), Claudia Nickolaus (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Stacie Kammerling (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Brie Burney (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lewis Dulaney, LeAnne Manuel, Zack Rosine.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kory Pritchett.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Aaron Lee.

Avon

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jazz Cox.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Ashley Deweese.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lindsey Campbell, Katrina Ent, John Foust, Keith Grant, Nicole King, Andrea Lengerich, Keegan McKinney, Audriana Ransom, Nicholas Sparzo (Summa Cum Laude), Andrew Stein.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Ryan Bunnell.

MASTER OF ARTS: Michelle Carde.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Sarah Weimer.

Pittsboro

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rachel Hatton (Cum Laude), Conner Strack.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tara Abella (Summa Cum Laude), Dustin Burks, Sam Koelling (Cum Laude), Kylie Robertson.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Camille Wilcox.

Brownsburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Megan Melton, Alec Varvel.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Marisa Lozano (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kayleigh Ayres (Cum Laude), Katelynn Barker, Sam Bruns, Natalia Hay, Lauren Hazel (Cum Laude), Adam Jefferies, Hailey Konermann (Cum Laude), Alexis McMahon, Hannah Sprinkle, Tyler Staup, Jackie Sutton, Katherine Sutton, Matt Turner, Nicole Weisman (Summa Cum Laude), Aaron Young (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Randall Green.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Stacy Denisiuk, Staci Rice.

Danville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Justin Vance (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Tara Blackard (Cum Laude), Josh Jones.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sara Binkley (Cum Laude), Jenna James (Magna Cum Laude), Ashley Sluss, Sierra Summers, Hannah Toth.

Clayton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Frederick (Summa Cum Laude).

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chloe Holmes.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kayla Thompson.

Henry

New Castle

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Jonathon Coffman.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lauren Cross, Micah Holtgraves, Bret Nguyen.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: April Roberts, Michaela Upchurch, Jordan Wills.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: James Middleton (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shae Baugh (Summa Cum Laude), Melinda Brunck (Summa Cum Laude), Marissa Bullens, Angel Downam, David Eichel, Sean Elliott, Aubrey Goad, Laura Hamilton, Seth Moore (Cum Laude), Laura Norris (Cum Laude), Haley Padgett (Cum Laude), Lindsay Perry, Zach Poor (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Raeanne Schlotterbeck.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kelley Cox.

Shirley

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Tyler Gibson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abby Miller (Magna Cum Laude).

Knightstown

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Daniel Sitler.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brin Hall (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Alaina Schmidt (Magna Cum Laude).

Springport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katie Bittermann.

Mooreland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alyssa Dobbs, Lacy Shirey (Cum Laude).

Sulphur Springs

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amy Flanagan.

Middletown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Angela Keesling (Cum Laude), JD Middleton.

MASTER OF ARTS: Alivia Benbow, Macy Kirk.

Straughn

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Loyd.

Kennard

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Meltzer.

Howard

Kokomo

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Wes Cockrell (Cum Laude), Kristian Simmons.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ian Blessinger, Minh-Thu Dang, Alyssa Fearnow, Quin Fields, Haley Frank (Cum Laude), Nathan Gotshall, Drew Hansen, Matt Hayes (Magna Cum Laude), Erin Kesler (Summa Cum Laude), Logan Kimbler (Cum Laude), Mollee Mygrant, Molly O'Keefe, Thomas Rohaly, Madison Thompson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Contessa Goins, Thomas Selley.

MASTER OF MUSIC: David Britton.

Russiaville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kathryn Hampshire (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Mendenhall (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Bridget Swing.

Greentown

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Mercedes Rubow.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Brandon Patterson.

Huntington

Huntington

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Noah Reed.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Rachael Wieczorek (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: josh Amick.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Henry Easley, Alexis Ireland, Kyle Parker.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jake Crosley, Holly Harris.

Warren

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Spencer Sabinske.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Travis Huffman.

MASTER OF ARTS: Joseph Haynes.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Alyssa Malone.

Roanoke

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zach Korst.

Jackson

Seymour

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Patrick Reedy.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abigail Morrow, Abby Thompson, Mindy Velez, Jessica Waltrip, Whitney Wooten (Cum Laude).

Vallonia

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alex Hawkins.

Brownstown

MASTER OF ARTS: Peyton Wischmeier.

Jasper

Demotte

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lexi Tinkel (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: James Johnson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jeff Chicki.

Wheatfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joel Bolen (Cum Laude).

Rensselaer

MASTER OF ARTS: Chris Pfledderer.

Jay

Portland

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Sammi Compton (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Colby Cline, Stephanie Hudson, Jordan McBride (Cum Laude), Jessica Mills (Magna Cum Laude), Lauren Runkle, Shelby Wendel (Cum Laude).

Bryant

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dillon Ainsworth (Cum Laude), Mikayla Wellman (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Leah Wellman.

Redkey

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kathy Crow, Laura Morrison.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: James Roberts.

Pennville

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Phillip Corwin.

Jefferson

Madison

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Callahan (Cum Laude), Taylor Davis, Gabriel Deaton, Evan Gray, Kelsey Sachleben.

Hanover

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Charles Dwyer.

Johnson

Greenwood

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Madeline Curtis, Erin Drake (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Nicklaus Watson.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Steve Himebrook.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Luke Andersen (Magna Cum Laude), Sarah Carman, Chase Clark, Sean Dunlap, Jake Eckert, Cally Frazier, Grant Gill, Drew Heydon, Emily Hill (Cum Laude), Elizabeth Linder, Hannah McCarthy, Mackenzie Miller, Meghan Miller (Cum Laude), Joseph Smith, Jacob Stallard, Morgan Stunick (Cum Laude), Katelyn Warner (Summa Cum Laude), Alex Wilson, Brandon Wolfe.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Douglas Bird, Shelley Gies.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Caylon Beville.

MASTER OF ARTS: Alyssa Gale, Keya Sartin, Rachel Tindall.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Martha Andersen, Amy Clancy, Justin Heinold, Constance Poston, Julie Young.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Cole Jackson.

Whiteland

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sarah Ebeyer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaitlyn Campbell, Jessica Ridge.

MASTER OF ARTS: Whitney Moorman.

Trafalgar

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: David Burbank.

Franklin

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kristen Causey.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rachel Biasi (Magna Cum Laude), Jacob Durnen, Madison Hendershot, Samantha Phelps, Ivy Sommer.

MASTER OF ARTS: Joe Morris.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Chani Woodward.

Edinburgh

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jamey Phillips.

Bargersville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chelsea Smith.

DOCTORATE IN NURSING PRACT: Jacki Stroud.

New Whiteland

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Renae Bomar.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Cassandra Bowling.

Knox

Bicknell

MASTER OF ARTS: Courtney Miller.

Kosciusko

Warsaw

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Cristin Drake.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Katie Allen.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Carmichael, Savannah Cousins, Emily Doberstein (Cum Laude), Lindsey Kuhn (Summa Cum Laude), Rachel Long, Nick Mcclelland, Jennifer Reeder, Emily Stouder.

MASTER OF ARTS: randrea Owens.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Katelyn Klug.

Leesburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Silas Shear (Cum Laude).

Mentone

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Isabelle Yazel (Summa Cum Laude).

Claypool

PH.D: Shelly Engle.

La Porte

Westville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Amanda Byk.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Michael Grylewicz.

MASTER OF ARTS: Alysha Morrone.

Michigan City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kaila Gieser (Summa Cum Laude), Demie Johnson.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Timothy Gaines.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: James Caplice, Danny Lemon.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kimberly Krueger.

Union Mills

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sadie Lebo (Cum Laude).

Rolling Prairie

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Bryson Maesch (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Strychalski.

La Porte

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: India Potter.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexander Bolles, Carin Weston.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lisa Marks.

Trail Creek

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Samantha Milich, Austin Paholski.

Laporte

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jack Nagy, Whitney Neess, Bronson Severs, Kylee Tomblin (Cum Laude).

Lagrange

Hudson

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jake LeMay.

Howe

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jaime Pfenning (Cum Laude).

Wolcottville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chloe Sturdivant.

Shipshewana

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Greg Warren.

Lake

Dyer

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Erik Alcantar (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sarah Ashcraft (Cum Laude), Jonathon McDermott, Jillian Ryan, Brandon Topp.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Jeff Oneill.

Hammond

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Marco Leon (Cum Laude), Gabriella Ramirez (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Canaan Gootee.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Golden (Summa Cum Laude), Aryk Rivoli-Johnson.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Jade Broadnax.

MASTER OF ARTS: Luz Cruz.

Saint John

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emma Rogers, Austin Scherer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kristen Kamp, Eric Reid.

Griffith

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Chelsea Scofield (Cum Laude).

Lowell

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Zach Wakefield (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaitlyn Henson, Josh Kerwin.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kassie Hanger.

Crown Point

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Dan Witlock (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Emily Dykstra.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Adam Kutemeier.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Kathy Burrell (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Daniel Aultman, Zach Bisel (Cum Laude), Kaylee Clark (Cum Laude), Sarah Debs, Kevin Edgington, Casey Kitchen, Melanie Komasinski, Braxton Rice, Christina Tran, Ashley Witkowski.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Eric Weed.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Patrick Spohr.

Merrillville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jill Ross.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jill Ross, Justice Williams.

MASTER OF ARTS: Michael Moses.

Gary

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: James Wells.

Schererville

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Kristen Alexa (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alex Penilla.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kindon Crowder.

Munster

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Asia Benson, Kellie Juarez.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Josh Bobeck.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Daniel Grunewald.

East Chicago

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Clamae Bullock, Jamike Curtis, Cheyenne Perkins.

Hobart

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Johnston.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Christina Gaynor.

Whiting

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Desiree Kristek.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Vaytta Arroyo.

Highland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexandria Macias, Lisa Nelson (Summa Cum Laude), Stephanie Soloman.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Anthony Belli.

Cedar Lake

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Jeremy Margis.

Lawrence

Bedford

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jessica Gunderson.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Brianna Craveiro (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tessa Makximenko (Summa Cum Laude), Brady Martin.

Williams

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jake McFaddin.

Orleans

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Trevor Phillips (Cum Laude).

Madison

Anderson

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Ann Brady.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jordan Harris, Nora Hillard, Ockomon Ockomon, Sammy Pancol, Morgan Tarlton (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Zach Harvey.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Drew Apanavicius (Magna Cum Laude), Briana Ayers (Magna Cum Laude), Jordan Boone, Adrianna Caballero (Magna Cum Laude), Layne Carpenter, Sara Clapp, Cory Coffey (Cum Laude), Siara Cox, Lynsi Davis (Cum Laude), Stephen Dowers, Robyn Dyer, Hannah Fulton (Cum Laude), Kayla Garza, Makayla Harrison, Jessica Harvey (Summa Cum Laude), Jensen Hochstetler, Danisha Jones, Geordan Joseph, Lindsey Kurucz, Shelby Lambert (Cum Laude), Cody LeFan-Weaver, Brett Lowe (Magna Cum Laude), Olivia Pike, Haleigh Shrock, Aaron Toombs, Kent Trehearne, Kenzie Troxell, Alex Villarreal, Destiny Walker, Kylie Yapp (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Faye Benzenbower, Erika Lindley, Olivia Smith.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jason Neal, Penny Zellers.

Chesterfield

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Madeleine Leeper.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katie Freeman (Magna Cum Laude), Monica Mansfield (Cum Laude).

Pendleton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lauren Bateman (Cum Laude), Ellie Fawcett (Summa Cum Laude), Matt Organ.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Christina Hall.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Brody Bryant.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cody Altherr, Kevin Ray, Taylor Rogers, Christian Seal (Cum Laude), Miranda Silvey (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Sarah Huffman (Cum Laude), Carli Morris.

MASTER OF ARTS: Christiana Long.

Alexandria

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lauren Donahue, Clint Kellams.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Sydney Montgomery.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: A.J. Barrett, Brittany Little.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jenna Engelhardt.

Summitville

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Zach Day.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Darci Bangle (Cum Laude), Miggin Hutson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Fromholz-Smith.

Markleville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erin Eacret, Rachel Thomas.

Elwood

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amber Evans, Haleigh Kelich, maddy Smith.

MASTER OF ARTS: Samantha Starcher.

Lapel

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Gray.

Marion

Indianapolis

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Ira Dodge, Olivia Schuh.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Manuela Amegan, Morgan Awe, Seth Beiswenger, Jaimie Bibbs, Genevieve Boulais (Summa Cum Laude), Joe Butler, Samantha Carson (Summa Cum Laude), Ivan Clark, Morgan Cook (Cum Laude), Caroline Delk, Rachel DeMasi (Cum Laude), Mitchell Elmore, Cameron Ervin, Brieyonna Gamble, Chazney Gates, Petar Hood, abby Kirk, Lydia Kirschner, Emma Mappes (Cum Laude), Monica Mendez, Abby Nault, Mike Nunley, Tyler O'Keefe, Erika Raine, Kadiesha Ricks, Mckenzie Ross, Abby Rossetter, Andrew Stutz (Summa Cum Laude), Janae Thatch, Dylan Vinson, Louie Wieseman, Ian Wilck (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Mallorie Baker, Isaac Beauchamp (Cum Laude), Xiaohao Chen, Lauren Cougan, Clara Leslie, Sydney Noland (Summa Cum Laude), Cody Thomas (Cum Laude), Ike Wellhausen (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Andrea Camp, Josh Cecil, Myia Girton, Travis Hiner, Andrew Lester, Deshuan Martin, John Peresie, Melissa Perry, Tahaira Sanders, Jason Shine, Shayla Sparks, Iris Taflan, Joi Wells.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Anna Hooker (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christian Abner, Ashly Barriger (Magna Cum Laude), Race Bates (Cum Laude), Jasmine Batts, Brad Bednar, Marcus Berry, Mackenzie Bey, Ahnessa Black, Cody Blackford, DaShelle Blades, Samantha Bolen, Zach Bradby (Cum Laude), Emily Brizzi (Summa Cum Laude), David Brown, Jessica Brown, Ellen Broyles, Mary Brumleve (Cum Laude), Bethany Buckley, Hope Canfield (Cum Laude), Sky Cavallero, Aliyah Clark, Maggi Craig, Austin Crowe, Kendall Daugherty (Cum Laude), Sarah Deitz (Cum Laude), Grant DeLay, Ken Duncan, Hannah Dwyer (Summa Cum Laude), Olivia Dye (Cum Laude), Megan Eklof, Kayleigh Ellis (Cum Laude), Jordan Ferguson, Daniel Ferry, Jenna Finke, Grace Fought, Brock Frazer, Bailey Gading, Calvin Goddard, Zach Goelz, Alexandra Gray, Kurt Green (Magna Cum Laude), Katy Hamlin, Brendan Hartnett, Madison Haverly-Binder, Catherine Hayes, Rachel Healy, Lydia Hedrick, Kaitlyn Helmer (Magna Cum Laude), Jacqueline Hiler (Cum Laude), Cierra Hill, Heather Hill, Drew Hodson, Clay Holman (Magna Cum Laude), Kimberly Holtz, Claire Huntley, Autumn Huse, Aaron Hutchinson, Stephanie Jackson, Nicholas Jenkins, Anne Marie Kappus, Kyle Kedra, Jacob Keiner, AJ Keough, Jordan Ketchem, John Kiesel, Elissa Kimbrough, Christine Leimberger (Cum Laude), Isabella Litwack (Cum Laude), Jordan Mackellar, Nikkie Maexner (Cum Laude), Maddie Malatestinic, John Marsh (Cum Laude), Kyle Marsh, Lilly Martin (Magna Cum Laude), Lauren McAllen (Cum Laude), Alex McKinney, Dale Melancon, Catalina Mendoza, Kylie Mennel (Magna Cum Laude), Taylor Miller (Cum Laude), Sara Moxley (Magna Cum Laude), Todd Myers (Summa Cum Laude), Matthew Nardini, Dakota Nicley, Brandon Nightengale, Lea Norwood, Lawrne Owens, Evan Parkison, Quinten Pattison, Danielle Pieratt, Rachel Pluckebaum, Rosa Ponce, Mitchell Prather (Summa Cum Laude), Luke Ralston, Grace Ramey (Summa Cum Laude), Jacquie Reel, Zac Riffle, Brandon Ritter, Adam Roark, Drue Rodeghier, Taylor Rohrman, Dana Roth, Marisela Ruiz, Mitchell Rumer, Tahjia Salmon, Andrew Schaefer, Sam Schaust, Peyton Schneider (Cum Laude), Elicia Schweitzer (Cum Laude), Ali Sholar (Cum Laude), Kelley Smith, Dane Staton, Courtney Stern, Madeleine Stewart, Taylor Stiffler, Antoine Sturges, Lauren Taylor, Wanye' Thomas, Stephanie Tinsley, David Torres, Alyssa Van Fossen, Emilie Van Velse (Magna Cum Laude), Danielle Vansickle, Anthony Votaw, Jana Warren, Joseph Washington, Ryan Weber, Brittany Wheeler Wheeler, Mackenzie Wilkey, Brittany Williams, Aar-Yana Willis, Olivia Wimmenauer, Abbie Wineland, Hunter Wolfe, Destiny Yarbrough, Lanie Yorgen, Chris Zinerman, Sterling Zweigel.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Elizabeth Bailey, Laura Groleau, Carolyn Keating, Abby Lewis, Asia Morris (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Akila Anantharaman, Chris Crosley, Austin Haag, Zachary Young.

MASTER OF ARTS: Audrey Abegglen, Ian Applegate, Kassi Block, Samantha Davis, Emily Eagleson, Morgan Hunter, Lexus Jackson, Monica Keller, Alex Lantz, Erica Lawson, Anna Little, Jiyan Liu, Luke Lofland, Rachel Martin, Samantha McClintic, Morgan Nilhas, Christa Osterloo, Kristin Owens, Clifton Snorten, Pamela Umutesi, Ty Whitcomb, Graham Wilkerson.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rachel Blumke, Charla Chailland, Katherine Essig, Kris Fortune, Neva Seldon.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Alexander Dorfman, Kenneth Duke, Jacob Richard.

MASTER OF FINE ARTS: Christopher Dobbs.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Amber Carpenter, Jennifer Fritsche, Janelle Kieck, Leon Lewis, Amanda Powers.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Beth Neville.

PH.D: Jose Martinez Molinero.

Camby

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Bailey Belser, Evan Cox, Nathan Switzer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Wes Eubanks, Jerremy Jarvis.

Speedway

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tiffani Adkins, ReAnna Ballard (Cum Laude), Ashten Lail.

Marshall

Plymouth

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Aaram Kamali.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emmelyn Brandt, Maddy Good, April Hampton (Magna Cum Laude), Becca Houser.

Bourbon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Quentyn Carpenter, Wil Rettinger, Madi Williams.

Tippecanoe

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Trent Cooper.

Argos

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaitlin Howard (Cum Laude).

Bremen

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kate Richie.

Martin

Loogootee

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Deanna Porter.

Miami

Peru

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Tyler Hoover, Malyssa Latta.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Austin Green, Hannah Olson, Haleigh Townsend.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Miranda Worl.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Kyle Nallenweg.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: James Bishir.

MACY

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Hattery (Magna Cum Laude).

Monroe

Bloomington

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Katie Kabrick.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Bryan Ball, Emmy McNeely (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Olivia Fornefeld.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Ashba (Cum Laude), Megan Axsom, Leah Beebe, Nick Entrekin, Matthew Helm (Summa Cum Laude), Kelly Smith, Kevin Wells (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Jennifer Bretveld, Lisa Poole, Elle Scanlan, Amy Sorensen.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Elizabeth Sacks.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Alex Toenniges.

Smithville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Allison Wilson.

Ellettsville

MASTER OF ARTS: Anthony Kerr.

Montgomery

Crawfordsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kristin Fyffe, David Shelton.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: J Bowling.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Seaman, Taylor Simpson.

New Market

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Haffner.

Morgan

Martinsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Angel Rito, Rachel Wright-Marquez.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Gillispie (Cum Laude).

Gosport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ethan Gibson.

Mooresville

MASTER OF ARTS: Katherine Montague.

Newton

Kentland

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Ryan Murphy.

MASTER OF ARTS: Casey Ward.

Noble

Albion

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Eric Kuznar.

Avilla

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicki Carteaux.

Laotto

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Folland (Magna Cum Laude).

Kimmell

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dawn Sheeley (Magna Cum Laude).

Kendallville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maverick Wagley.

Ligonier

MASTER OF ARTS: Lindsay Guyas.

Orange

French Lick

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Anna Galloway, Abbie Guthrie.

Paoli

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caitlin Moore, Heather Zarzycki.

Owen

Spencer

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Angela Tritle.

Parke

Rockville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Amanda Rogers.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katie Suiters, Taylor Vukovits (Magna Cum Laude).

Pike

Winslow

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Zachary Thomas.

Otwell

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kyla Steltenpohl.

Porter

Chesterton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ty Batey, Andrew Rosser.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kierstin Berry (Cum Laude), Rich Downey (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lauren Dado.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Brian Kowalski.

Valparaiso

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Nicole Koehn, Drew Miles (Summa Cum Laude), Travis Newman, Ally Shelton (Cum Laude), Kassidy Swenson, Shannon Walter.

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Brittany Wilcox (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Anna Adams, Antonio Chambers, Anthony Majewski, Kaylee Mathis (Magna Cum Laude), Shelby Meints (Cum Laude), Liz Mitten, Emily Novello (Magna Cum Laude), Becca Ripley, Stanley Sarnowski, Nick Schiller, Elizabeth Wood (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Alex Salas.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Carley Lemmon.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Cleary, Kara Kitchel-Overton.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Linda Padilla.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Kimberly Hess, Brad Wade.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Carrie Robison.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Ryan Erdelac, Allisa Schnick.

Portage

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Rachel Stewart (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joseph Beckham, CJ Haupt.

Westville

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Kaleigh Wilder (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chase Cota.

Hebron

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joseph Koslow.

Porter

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dakota Layman.

Posey

Evansville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Evan VanBibber.

Pulaski

Star City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Abby Jackson.

Winamac

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ralphy Thomas.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Sarah Redweik.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Justin Kersting (Magna Cum Laude), Bryan Rayl, Zach Shidler (Cum Laude).

Putnam

Greencastle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Parker Aul, Katie Rooker, Rebecca Sampson.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Andrew Jacobs.

Reelsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jaike Matthews.

Randolph

Williamsburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Cailin Reedy (Cum Laude).

Winchester

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Devon Wright.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Alyssa Bruss.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Angela Lanter.

Parker City

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Kyle Parkison.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Meghan Huffman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cody Blevins (Cum Laude), Fletcher Goodman, Payton Smiley, Daniel Tasson, Haley Thornburg.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jan Adams.

Farmland

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Justice Peed.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mallory Downing (Cum Laude), Jacob Newton.

MASTER OF ARTS: Alexis Robertson.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Adrian Moulton.

Union City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Duran Bocanegra, Elizabeth Prewitt, Elizabeth Worrick.

MASTER OF ARTS: Heidi Burkett.

Losantville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tabytha Byrd.

Ripley

Osgood

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Alexander Gilland (Cum Laude).

Batesville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Hannah McKinney, Hannah Rogers.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Bryan, Kyle Corkhum, Abbie Krieg, Kelsey Macke (Cum Laude).

Sunman

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Adriana Agapie.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kole Pettit, Clare Struewing (Cum Laude), Becca Weber.

Versailles

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Natalie Brinson.

Milan

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bryan Kline.

Rush

Carthage

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Zac Mosley.

Rushville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Sean Haynes (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Samantha Wells (Magna Cum Laude).

Manilla

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Regan Laker (Summa Cum Laude).

Scott

Scottsburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brittney Walsh.

Shelby

Shelbyville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Hilary Haymond.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Eads, Kyle Gossage, John Hartnett, Stephenny Logan, Chelsey Skipton (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jason Huffer.

Flat Rock

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Brady McClure.

Fairland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lindsay Crum.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Amanda Anderson.

Fountaintown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christina Gillenwater, Nathaniel TaiSee.

Morristown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Huffman (Summa Cum Laude).

New Palestine

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bobbi Lowes (Cum Laude).

Indianapolis

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Aaron Davis.

Spencer

Rockport

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Crystal Bidwell, Stephanie Coley.

Richland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aleks Kuchenbrod (Cum Laude).

St Joseph

South Bend

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Caitlin Burkus, Kaleigh Byrd (Magna Cum Laude), Kit Caldwell (Cum Laude), Salvador Chanon, Stuart Cowen, J.C. Obringer, Ryan Sheets.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kait Mahl.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jackie Chever (Cum Laude), Courteney Ebert, Brittanny Szalewski.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rider Adkins, Natalie Aragon, Kiersten Cass, Tom Cook, Robert Cramer, Connor Crane, Jeff Haygood, Kandyse Kaizer (Cum Laude), Melissa Konter, Kayla Kulwicki, Tyler Locke, Hannah McDonald, Alex Michalos, Maggie Pendergast, Austen Putney, Victoria Roush, Jaydee Schock, Kristin Schrader (Magna Cum Laude), Cassie Sloma, Kameron Smith, Kaitlin Taelman, Tom Trail, Gabby Veldman (Magna Cum Laude), Carson Wright.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Kirstin Baum.

MASTER OF ARTS: Samantha Favorite, Cassidy Richard.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Carinda Knefely.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Bethanie Wrobleski.

Granger

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Harry Gilbride, Cassandrah Oliver.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Mikaela Salcedo (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Alex Kubsch.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Becca Carpenter (Cum Laude), Kaitlyn Delle Donne (Magna Cum Laude), Brendon Henderson, Falcon Jefferson, Kiley Kemmerling, Jarrod Laymon, Caitlyn Oconnor, Maddie Penney, Tyler Van Kirk, Maggie Wanecke (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Lexi Wood.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Nathan Loudin.

Mishawaka

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Moira Harlan, David Prusinski.

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Brittany Duszynski, Joe Walter.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Bailey Brennan, Maxx Silber.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Justin Britton, Myron Fett, Tracy Gleissner, David Rohrer, Chris Stager.

MASTER OF ARTS: Annalisa Layman, Ashley Outman, Ashly Voorde.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lucas Fry.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Mary Nagle, Jacob Rendall.

Osceola

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Bethannie Huffman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Ganser (Cum Laude).

North Liberty

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyleigh Breden (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Andrew Childress.

Lakeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Landon Manuel.

Bremen

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Sobecki.

Starke

North Judson

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ryan Fletcher.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Johnnie Shelton.

Knox

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Sara Olson.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jacqulyn Ryan.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Connor Carlson, Joe Clabough, Kendall Gardner.

Steuben

Pleasant Lake

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Brad Hughes.

Fremont

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kayla Mapes (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alivia Behnfeldt (Cum Laude).

Angola

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kiara Cowell, Rachael Simmons, Claire Smith (Magna Cum Laude), Lindsey Stoy, Chase Thiebaut (Magna Cum Laude), Jayla Watson.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Erica Hamilton (Cum Laude).

Ashley

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ericka Rinehart.

Sullivan

Dugger

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Darby Siscoe (Cum Laude).

Shelburn

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Machaela Norris.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brennan Crooks.

Tippecanoe

West Lafayette

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Zachary Amick, Timothy Bulow (Cum Laude), Shelby Ward (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madison Anarumo, Shelby Bisher, Olivia Cassell (Magna Cum Laude), Nicole Harrison.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Kevin Maxwell.

Lafayette

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Mary Kate Riehle, Lindsey Ross (Summa Cum Laude), Catherine Rouhier.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Elizabeth Berg, Skyler Craig, Seth Crussel, Andrew Cullison, Lorenzo Domondon, Connor Garrity, Allison Gregory (Magna Cum Laude), Jacob Hudgins, Alex Hurt, Dawn Kobiljak, Dillon Lane, Lauren Ross (Magna Cum Laude), Jenna Spahn, Carrie-ann Staggs, Drew Whiteman, John Wischmeier, Logan Wolfschlag.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Hannah Yeoman.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jordan Baker, Meredith Freeman, Aimee Harrell, Brent Justice, Abby McCarthy, Heather Stutzman.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Aubree Smith.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Braxton Forestal.

Battle Ground

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shannon Garner.

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Nelson.

Tipton

Tipton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shayna Cole (Cum Laude), Dylan McBee.

Kempton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jackson Sayers.

Vanderburgh

Evansville

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Jamal Brooks.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Madi Bivins (Magna Cum Laude), Emily Dewig (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Olivia Schaperjohn (Cum Laude), Grace Winiger.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: David Daily.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Daniella Berry, Emily Collins, Tonya Cox, Tim Kempf, Hannah Riffle (Cum Laude), Sandy Underwood, Amanda Waller (Cum Laude), Mallori Wisuri (Magna Cum Laude).

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Megan Blankenberger.

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Schneider.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Bradley Davis, Evan Fink, Sethlyn Morgan.

Vermillion

Clinton

MASTER OF ARTS: Andy Walsh.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Andy Walsh.

Vigo

Terre Haute

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Abbi Sampson (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Page Fetter (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ian Polston (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Torey Fox.

Farmersburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nathan Pugh (Cum Laude), Travis Pugh.

Wabash

La Fontaine

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Caroline Siler (Cum Laude).

Wabash

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Arwood (Cum Laude).

North Manchester

MASTER OF ARTS: Alec Davis, Emily Hill.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Austin Finley.

Warren

Pine Village

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: alex Mull.

Williamsport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caleb Orahood.

Warrick

Newburgh

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Cole Brayfield, Andrew Colvert, Noelle Wiegand (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Noelle Wiegand (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amanda Bailey, Jessica Beckman (Cum Laude), Lauren Eades (Magna Cum Laude), Lexi Held (Cum Laude), Edward Jones (Cum Laude), Monique Moore (Cum Laude), Emily Trulove.

MASTER OF ARTS: Huy Pham.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Huy Pham.

Boonville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Patrick Ashley, Brandan Howell, Cait Smith.

MASTER OF ARTS: Tavanah Taflinger.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Dakota Adcox.

Elberfeld

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brenna Floyd (Cum Laude).

Washington

Salem

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Eli Voyles.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cortney Greene, Chelsea Lamb.

Palmyra

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Merk (Cum Laude).

Wayne

Centerville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Mikayla Kates, Zach Watson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Nichole Mann, Jessica Maule.

Williamsburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ben Adams.

Richmond

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jenna Bertsch, Tori Eadler, Julia Hays, Haylee Mitchell (Magna Cum Laude), Jessica Roberts, Adam Spalding, Sarah Vrazalich.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Victoria Maddox.

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Carter Rice.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Corey Clark.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jake Siders, Lori Vogelgesang.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Brian Cromis.

Greens Fork

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chris Stevens.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Mike McCoy.

Hagerstown

MASTER OF ARTS: Margaret Rowlands.

Wells

Bluffton

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: James Mossburg.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mallory Bowman, Jessica Ann Elwell, Haley Goodpaster (Magna Cum Laude), Darcie Johnson, William Ulmer.

PH.D: Carrie Duke.

Markle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caleb Grover.

Montpelier

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tracy Landrum (Magna Cum Laude).

Ossian

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Spencer Newell.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Derek Morphew.

White

Monticello

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Karson Quarles.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Josie Guerrera.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Cody Hook, Justin Weber.

Brookston

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hayden Byrd, Paul Miller.

Burnettsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emmalie Hodge.

Wolcott

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob Layton (Magna Cum Laude).

Whitley

Columbia City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Madison Schuck.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Foster Eber.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Adam Boggess.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Graham Armstrong, Caitlin Hoover (Magna Cum Laude), Sydney Spurgeon, Ryan Weigold.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Amy Korus.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Jes Wade.

South Whitley

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Trevor Bauer (Cum Laude).

Churubusco

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Davon Geiger.

North Manchester

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ariel Wagner.