Summer 2014 Graduate List by Counties

Adams

Berne

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alma Ahmetovic (Cum Laude).

Monroe

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Becca Roe.

Decatur

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brianna Skramstad, Nathaniel Stimpson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jennifer Grote, Sara Miller, Shannon Rumschlag.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Steve Lengerich.

Allen

Fort Wayne

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Cori Johnston.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rabekah Day, Demetrious Lewis, Veronica Sipe (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Evelyn Heffner.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Amanda McKenna.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Chase (Magna Cum Laude), Jess Gaze, Nicholas Graff, Johanna Hillgrove, Alexander Hoffman, Kirstin Mansfield, Natalie Sollberger (Cum Laude), Megan Struckholz.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Erica Strevy.

MASTER OF ARTS: Erica Brewer, Natalie Bruick, Michelle Colpean, Emily Cozad, Evangeline Eiler, Elaina Johns-Wolfe, Mary Olk, Erica Sowder, Sara Ward.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Martha Cebalt, Eileen Doherty.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Amanda Fudge, Michael Thill, Jacqueline Walker.

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Nicholas Hoch.

PH.D: Casey McArdle, Sarah Sandman.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Laurel Blough.

Huntertown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Benjamin Fries.

Roanoke

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Donald Heath.

Monroeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sarah Heimann, Kristin Oberley (Cum Laude).

Grabill

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bakhtiyor Khafizov.

New Haven

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rebecca Klotz.

Bartholomew

Columbus

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Dustin Renner.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brittany Harms.

MASTER OF ARTS: Amy Wilson.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Megan Abel.

Benton

Remington

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jennifer Faker.

Blackford

Hartford City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Austin Ford, Allison Glentzer.

MASTER OF ARTS: Justin Heavenridge, Sarah Price.

Boone

Zionsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jacob Dietz.

MASTER OF ARTS: Devin Lee, Kerry Smith.

Jamestown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aaron Hiller, Brittany Stanbrough.

Lebanon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Samantha Sulkoske.

Whitestown

MASTER OF ARTS: Kyle Owens.

Carroll

Monticello

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Briana Roach.

Cass

Galveston

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Williams (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kristen Johnson.

Logansport

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Lana Skelton.

Clark

Jeffersonville

MASTER OF ARTS: Michael Obrien.

Sellersburg

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Albert Eckert.

Daviess

Washington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Laci Gingerich.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Adair Hedrick.

De Kalb

Auburn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Kline, Joshua Martin, Nickolas Martin.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Emily Oberholzer (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Katherine Thomas.

Garrett

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jacob Clifford.

Dearborn

Sunman

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Emily Daugherty.

Aurora

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brooke Cutter.

Lawrenceburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alana Roth (Summa Cum Laude).

West Harrison

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Eric Ziegler.

Decatur

Greensburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mark Lewellyn, Tayler Workman.

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Ruble.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jeremy Sherman.

Westport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dylan Wolterman.

Delaware

Muncie

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Paige Neal, Brianna Nice.

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Keith Kadinger, Marisa Moistner.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Benjamin Barnes, Azia Bussell, Jose Contreras, Cody Craig, Edilia Ferrer (Cum Laude), Haeun Hong (Cum Laude), Heather Jacobs, Andrew Mesin, Colin Penrod, Ashley Pierce, Collin Roberts, Austin Russell, Jake Stidham, Kyle Stoffers, Aaron Webster, Hannah Wiskerchen, Xiao Yan, Runying Yang, Adam Young.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Justin Kern.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Brittany Carter, Elbert Isbell, Felicity Souder, Nick Weber, Logan Zimmerman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Victoria Akin, Ryan Angel, Michael Bates, LeTerria Bigbee, Joshua Bigelow, Lauren Brock, Cody Campbell (Summa Cum Laude), Lu Cao, Luling Chen, Maxwell Chezem, Zachary Coffman, Samuel Colvin, Damon Cox, Emma Cravens, Shaopu Dong, Jeffrey Doran, Felicia Greer, Michael Grubaugh, Taylor Grysen, Chenggang Hao, Nibin He, Kathleen Huff, Hossam Abdulraman M Jawi, Dominique Johnson, Shelby Johnson, Johnathon Ketchum, R.Christopher Laughlin, Natasha Lee, Chenjie Ma, Patrick Marsh, Jake Massoth, Alison McCool, Marisol Mendoza, Xuanran Mu, Travis Murrell, Mark Ogle, Zach Parker, Yixuan Peng, Kasandra Pettigrew, Lanayah Pollard, Daniel Ramos, Alec Ribblett, Emily Robertson, Emily Rodriguez, Kelly Rodriguez (Cum Laude), Rachel Spudic, Calee Still, Lindsay Ston, BoKang Tian (Cum Laude), Kangna Xiao (Cum Laude), Yuhan Yin, Angela Young, Weijian Zheng (Summa Cum Laude), Jing Zhuang (Cum Laude), Nicholas Zimmerman.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Bridget Bramlett (Cum Laude), Kiana Davis, Tyrica Osborn.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Lynnea Melham Melham.

MASTER OF ARTS: Adel Alarfaj, Reem Alsufayan, Sernarra Archie, Abdulrazaq Salem M Bashaykh, Keiuma Bennett, Shelley Burns, Lisa Carlson, Kelly Christy, Sarah Conway, Heather Crain, Cameron Davidson, Victor Figuereo, Kelly Fogle, Brennon Fox, Matthew Green, Brian Greer, Lisa Gregory, Dustin Hunt, Athena Kheibari, Emily Koenker, Kirstie Losch, Heather Martin, Robert Mehling, Amanda Meyer, Yahya Abdu A Mobarki, Golab Momen Khani, Brittney Moore, Theresa Morris, Alex Nyquist, Tacianna Oliver, Alysha Page, Mohammad Qais, Imendra Ranatunga, Valerie Rice, Deborah Ross, Katy Roth, Jara Rowe, Matthew Salmon, Wilisha Scaife, Brittney Schmidt, Lori Siefker, Kaylee Smith, Elliot Spengler, Meredith Spiers, Danielle Warner, Eric Warner.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Katie McGuire, Allison Overholt, Adam Perdue.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Fasi Akbar, Haoqiang Jiang, John Teshima.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Farah Naz Alam, Yiding Wang.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Bahar Annadurdyyeva, Elizabeth Kovalchuk, Lauren Walker.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Akanimo Akpan, George Brittain, Jacob Cooper, Annamaria Davis, Valerie Derrough, Cindy Evans, Thakshila Udayakanthi Liyanage Habarakada Liyanage, Mariam Jaddah, Matthew LaFlash, Taylor Lockhart, Benjamin Lockwood, Brendan McMahon, Eric Morgan, Gregory Needham, Travis Newman, Scott Purcell, Matthew Thomas, Harold Walls, Andrew Wolfe, Tommy Woroszylo.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Pradeep Dissanayake Sangapala Arachchige Don Dissanayake.

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Attaa Jamal.

PH.D: Rena Dossett, Hideki Goya, Cemal Ozemek, Laura Romano, Nate Sutter.

Yorktown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Colt Justice.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Callahan Bowling, Holly Hudson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashlee Highley.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Mark Luzadder.

Gaston

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kelly Wright.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Sandy Mattucci.

Albany

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kailey Drago.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Steve Dalcher.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristen Bitzegaio.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Amy Davis, Ashton Letsinger.

Daleville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cameron Watters.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Sarah Haisley.

Selma

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chase Wellman.

Dubois

Ferdinand

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Hannah Backer.

Jasper

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jaimie Wilson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jenna Bartley, Kelly Jacob.

Huntingburg

MASTER OF ARTS: Kacie Klem.

Elkhart

Elkhart

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Valerie Kite.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Molly Miller.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Kathleen Mentz.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Marvin Lane, Lisa Martin.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jessica Gingerich, Tyesha Miles.

Goshen

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Adam Lehman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Miller.

MASTER OF ARTS: Carime Patel.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Janet Kercher.

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Jon Hunsberger.

New Paris

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amy Brookins.

Nappanee

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Schmuck.

Bristol

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Nicholas Ianigro.

Fayette

Glenwood

MASTER OF ARTS: William Hughes.

Connersville

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Danielle Wood.

Floyd

Georgetown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexander Evanczyk.

Lanesville

MASTER OF ARTS: Alexandra Wolfe.

Floyds Knobs

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Kelly Fullenkamp.

Franklin

Brookville

MASTER OF ARTS: Jenise Lawrence.

Batesville

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jonathon Maple.

Cedar Grove

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kelli Spidare.

Fulton

MACY

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jordan Reed.

Rochester

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Stephanie Brown.

Akron

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kyleigh Gast.

Kewanna

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kelly Ortman.

Grant

Sweetser

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Kaitlyn Sirk.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jessica Chaffin.

Upland

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Hannah Kochanek (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF MUSIC: Daniel Moore.

Marion

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Cassandra Martin.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Andrew Shaw.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Cindra Crist, Stacy Grindle.

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Weesner.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Stephanie Hickman, Jada McCallum.

Jonesboro

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Maxwell Holder.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alissa Smelser.

Gas City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: David Cruzan.

Swayzee

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Teneal Gardner.

Fowlerton

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Pamela Billiter-Yoder.

Hamilton

Fishers

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Jeffrey Hedin, Sang Nguyen.

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: James Glowinski, Citra Murtini.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Cameron Warnick.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Connor Ryan, Andrew Thornton.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Allison Brown, Michael Farley, David Morse, Jonathan Nguyen.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Victoria Brown.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristine David, Stephanie Dille, Nick Hunter, Katrina Owens.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Beth Anderson.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Adriann Rhoades.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Nicholas Duvall.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jonathan Abdiel Chamboneth Alvarado, Megan Hawkins, Michael Wardell.

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Julie Barnard.

Westfield

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Britny Burton.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Carissa Harrington.

MASTER OF ARTS: Angela Eberhart, Kathryn Mitchell, Christina Searcy.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rebecca Suchocki, Angela West.

Zionsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Michael Redchanskiy.

Arcadia

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lindsay Williams.

Carmel

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Larry Bostic, Olivia Poynter.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alyssa Allen, Megan Marie Berns Berns, Skylar Blackburn, Mitchell Moore, Katherine Neeld, Sara Peterson (Magna Cum Laude), Jordyn Price, Matthew Screeton, Megan Snider, Spencer Stevens, Stephen Van Hoorde, Tyler Varnau, Richard Velde.

MASTER OF ARTS: Paige Bailey, Shunsuke Cameron, Elliott Chen.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Sandy Wojcik.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Matthew Woodruff.

Noblesville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Greta Gegogeine, Kurtis Herron.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matthew Frische, Blaine Hillan, Robert Saxon, Helena Schleifman, Andrew Trisler, Erica Tuttle, Tyler Verbrugge.

MASTER OF ARTS: Erin Nieten, Matthew Petersen, Kristen Wagler.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Matthew Sell.

Sheridan

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shaylie Martin.

MASTER OF ARTS: Stacey Hancock-Dollahan.

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Spencer Reece.

Hancock

New Palestine

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Kate Bradburn.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kate Bradburn, Melissa Spearing.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Parker Seaton.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Taylor Witt.

MASTER OF ARTS: Margaret Cade, Amber Watkins.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Adam McDaniel, Parrish Williams.

Greenfield

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Zachary Bingham.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Dustin Glant, Zachary Inman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kristian Addington (Magna Cum Laude), Brandi Bever.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Rachael Misner.

MASTER OF ARTS: Gary Cerqua, Sheri Conrick, Michelle Hall, Alexandria Petry.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Tina Neal.

Mc Cordsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Bryan Lord.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bridgette Rail, Michelle Taylor.

MASTER OF ARTS: Olivia Swim.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Brandon Robertson.

Indianapolis

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Chris Braden.

Hendricks

Brownsburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Corey Beliles.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Chris Hayworth.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katelyn Butz.

MASTER OF ARTS: Stacy Vonderheide.

Pittsboro

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lucas Lindsey.

MASTER OF ARTS: Karin Russell.

Avon

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Elizabeth Lee.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Travis McCord, Meghan Mulry.

MASTER OF ARTS: Traci Ball, Cathy Feldhake, Sarah Richardson.

Plainfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brandon Denman, Kristin Joswick.

MASTER OF ARTS: Crystal Alley, Brock Caraboa.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Megan Brouillard, Molly Craney, Pamela Speck.

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Casey McNealy.

Danville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kayla Tollison.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jeanette Stanifer.

Henry

New Castle

BACHELOR OF ARTS: John Goins Jr.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tristan Cain, Alexander Huth, Michael McAllister, Marc Withers.

MASTER OF ARTS: Shelby Kissick.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Charles Miller.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kelsey Moore.

Straughn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brittany Chew.

Middletown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicholas Connors, Kammeron Link.

MASTER OF ARTS: Douglas Spiker.

Shirley

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Huffman.

Knightstown

MASTER OF ARTS: Joshua York.

Howard

Kokomo

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Tarei St. Clair.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christina Freidline, Mallory Wills (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Jennifer Mayfield, Rachel Smith.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rebecca Schmidt, LaShaya Williams.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kimberly A. Moore Moore.

Greentown

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jacob Walden.

Huntington

Huntington

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jessica Ehler.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Adam Drummond.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ashley Ransom.

Jackson

Seymour

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Derrick Shelley.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kathryn Smith.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Cassondra Kelly.

Jasper

Francesville

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Stephanie Miller.

Jay

Portland

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Tiffany Huelskamp, Cortney Myers.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Erika Bruggeman (Cum Laude).

Pennville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jonathon Hawn.

Redkey

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tabethia Wasson.

Jefferson

Madison

MASTER OF ARTS: Joseph Sailer, Emily Schafer.

Jennings

Scipio

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Katelyn Eltringham.

North Vernon

MASTER OF ARTS: Derek Gosman.

Johnson

Franklin

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Cassie Lebata.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Brayden Bridgeman, Jeremy Manis.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lance Mayfield.

Greenwood

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Alyssa France.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Timothy Barnett.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gregory Harrison, Jessica Johnson, Katharine Morgan, John Pennington, Tajeshwar Singh, Blake Ulrey, Daniel Waters.

MASTER OF ARTS: Phyllesia Bennett, Lesley McDougal, Kiersten Scifres.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: David Brown, Mikel Howard.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Michael Dugan, Cortney Hendress, Michael Hole.

New Whiteland

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Stacey Mitchell.

Whiteland

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Robyn Nelson.

Kosciusko

Warsaw

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Katelyn Klug (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: William Coen, Austin Highlen (Cum Laude), Tomas Salgado.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kayla Szoldrak.

Milford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kara Kaiser.

Syracuse

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rebecca Buck.

Winona Lake

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Bethany Hall.

Mentone

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Breanna Parker.

La Porte

Laporte

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Brelynn Woodrick.

La Porte

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Simon Meska, Kasandra Mrozinski.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelly Stafford.

Wanatah

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Andrea Edgecomb.

Rolling Prairie

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jemiah Feece.

Lagrange

Howe

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Mark Chrobak.

Wolcottville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tyann Schlabach.

MASTER OF ARTS: Amy Young.

LaGrange

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Larissa Denton.

Lake

Griffith

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Kristi Buxton.

MASTER OF ARTS: Michelle Conner.

Gary

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Christopher Bond.

Whiting

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Michael Copley.

East Chicago

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Esther Hamilton (Magna Cum Laude).

Crown Point

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Michelle Townsend.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mark Bobowsky.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Nicole Vowell.

Munster

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bradley Armour, Rachel Krahn, Molly Scott, Kyle Ware.

Dyer

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kathryn Boyle.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Lynne Clapman.

Hammond

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Isis Drosos.

Schererville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kristen Wicklund.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Bojan Jovanovic.

Saint John

MASTER OF ARTS: Kathryn Dunlap.

Lowell

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Moldenhauer.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Joshua Wierzba.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Aimée Sunny.

Hobart

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Colleen Newell, Jennifer Weiss.

Lawrence

Bedford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Torey Hovland (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Heidi Atchison, Derek O'Neal.

Springville

MASTER OF ARTS: Emilee Mabrey.

Madison

Alexandria

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Audra Dittlinger.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Stephenson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jordan Baker.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Amanda Hosier.

Anderson

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Chad Young.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Scott Bertram, Lewis Brown, Emiley Day, Chelsea Jarvis, Jessica Polhamus (Magna Cum Laude), Ashley Silvey, Susan Williamson (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: James Ashby.

MASTER OF ARTS: Stephanie Moran.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jake Seward, Andrew Young.

PH.D: Rebekah Baker, Erin Davis, Elizabeth Imafuji.

Chesterfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jennifer Brown.

Pendleton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Justin Eshelman, Jacob Jewell.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Curtis Johnson, Lindsay Johnson.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Seth Jenkins.

Summitville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Camren Fromholz-Smith.

Frankton

MASTER OF ARTS: Caleb Green.

Lapel

MASTER OF ARTS: Amber Van Horn.

Marion

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Raven Jones, Victoria Lay, Rebecca Rockey (Cum Laude), Emily Theis (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Ross Castaneda, Nelson Fant, Dezmine Franklin, Marianne Greve, Jacquelyne Phend, Zachary Schooler.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Donnetta Anderson, Michael Bender, Jason Braun, Jake Brooks, Charlotte Brunner, Patrick Ciesielski, Alexandria Doerner, Clinton Evans, Jared Frick, Beth Gregory, Daniel Hartley, Devin Howard, Adrienne Jenkins, Andrew Johnson, Matthew Kirk, Courtney Kontor, Quinn McDonald, Ronald Perkins, Cheyenne Perry, Tyler Quear, Nicole Rawlings, Derek Rose, Phillip Schwenk, Derik Starling, Ashlee Stewart, Lauren Wetzel.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Carmen Diaz, Holly Van Duzer.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Kevin Martin, Charles Russell.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Lori Breeden.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Kristin Cochran.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jeanne Baldwin, Joseph Box, Alexander Buchanan, Francis Carr, Kelsey Cox, Miki Hamstra, Amanda Henderson, Jessica Lafree, Sarah Lockhart, Patricia Macy, Rebecca McKnight, Victoria Miller, Dana Muldrow, Amanda Rinehart, Amy Sartin, Erin Tekulve, Nick Wilson, Michelle Zeman.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Megan Anderson, Melissa Blessing Bright, Nicholas Giant, Brandon House, Erin Kissling, Melissa McBride, Gabriel McDowell, Emily Piatt, Kacie Rosario, Ashley Swart, Lyndi Wooten, Collin Yust.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Cortney Adams, Christopher Phillips, Travis Shockley, Tom Staley.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Kayla Smith.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: lizz Elson, Andrew Fields, Natalie Prater, Maria Strauss.

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Lourenzo Giple.

PH.D: Yves Ambroise, Jeffrey Trotter.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Jessica Froehling, Erica Moore.

Beech Grove

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jordan Hale.

MASTER OF ARTS: Shawna Parsley, Audrey Taylor.

Camby

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jeffrey Spencer.

Marshall

Argos

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nolan Thomas.

Miami

Peru

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Hether Darnell.

Monroe

Bloomington

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Peter Heinz.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kyle Giles.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaitlyn Tobin.

MASTER OF ARTS: Hannah Burkholder, Amanda Jennings, Alyssa Nonte.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jeff Ritchie.

Montgomery

Crawfordsville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jason Chapman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shelby Wilson.

Darlington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Lough.

Morgan

Martinsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Katherine Schnaiter.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dylan Lybarger (Cum Laude).

Monrovia

MASTER OF ARTS: Cora Collier.

Mooresville

MASTER OF ARTS: Katelin Korn.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ryan Norris.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Royce Redmond.

Noble

Kendallville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Robert Franklin.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Nathanael Nash.

Ligonier

MASTER OF ARTS: Tammi Hicks.

Avilla

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristin Jones.

Rome City

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Tamara Bieberich.

Kimmell

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Victoria Replogle.

Ohio

Rising Sun

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Lindsey Morano.

Bennington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lindsay Christman.

Parke

Bloomingdale

MASTER OF ARTS: Shannon Belcher.

Perry

Leopold

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Deidra Dickerson.

Pike

Winslow

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Brian Simpson.

Porter

Valparaiso

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Katherine Vallangeon.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ben Redar.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lisa Jankowski, Nathan Klumpe, Zachary Popovich.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Allison Edwards, Shannon Gonzalez, Krista Kosek.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Pamela Dabrowski.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Amanda Ludwig.

Hobart

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dillon Albee.

Kouts

MASTER OF ARTS: Kara Rasala.

Portage

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Tamara McKee.

Westville

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Ryan Wadas.

Crown Point

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Anna Robinson.

Putnam

Reelsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Heath Schlatter.

Cloverdale

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Bradley Laney.

Randolph

Farmland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaitlin Elder, Natalie Ferrebee.

MASTER OF ARTS: Dana Burgan.

Winchester

MASTER OF ARTS: Allanna Abel.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Pamela Filby.

Union City

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jeramy Lay.

Ripley

Milan

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob Fleming.

Batesville

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Bill Giltz.

Rush

Carthage

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Dillon.

Rushville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Colin Philips, Erica Spilman.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jill Carmony.

Scott

Scottsburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sydney Comer.

Shelby

New Palestine

BACHELOR OF ARTS: John Vardaman.

Shelbyville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Stacy Goodpasture.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Robert Cox, Andrew Hounshell.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kaylee Moore.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lori Jones.

Morristown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kinch Waldrep.

Spencer

Chrisney

MASTER OF ARTS: Austin Fischer.

St Joseph

Granger

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Rosemary Acito.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Abigail Labrum.

MASTER OF ARTS: Seth Curtis.

South Bend

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Stefanie Cabana, Michael Collins.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicholas Kwiatkowski.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jordan Bailey, Darcy Craft, Seianna McCray, Benjamin Seifert, Rebecca Wright.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Nicole Mentag.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Erin Farmer.

Osceola

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Tiffany Lim.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Kimberly Larsen.

North Liberty

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Patrick Langel.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Becky Wasio.

Mishawaka

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicholas Marchi.

Steuben

Fremont

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Michael Zaerr (Magna Cum Laude).

Sullivan

Sullivan

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Travis Glascock.

Tippecanoe

Lafayette

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Aly Edmondson Moore.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katlyn Goodman, Alexander Kingma.

MASTER OF ARTS: Stacey Musser, Alicia Pearson, Ashley Shaw.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Kinzie Kincaid.

West Lafayette

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: John Saylor.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erika Ostrom.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: William Brunson.

Romney

MASTER OF ARTS: Courtney Speakman.

Tipton

Tipton

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicholas Comer, Tamara Stowers.

Atlanta

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Brittni Day.

Union

Liberty

MASTER OF ARTS: Rebecca Pemberton.

Vanderburgh

Evansville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrew Tharp (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Tommy Arnold.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Whitney Wilson.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jules Mominee.

Vigo

Terre Haute

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexis Ford.

Wabash

Lagro

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chelsea Good.

Wabash

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zachary Niccum.

La Fontaine

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brandon Wensley.

Warrick

Newburgh

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Maxwell Bloodworth.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Stephanie Hughart.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Christopher Myers.

Wayne

Richmond

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chandler Bateman, Halie Herlyn (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Ann Fost.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Melissa Crail.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Heather Gard.

Centerville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Schmidgall.

Greens Fork

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Angi Symons.

Cambridge City

MASTER OF ARTS: Matthew Deregnaucourt.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jacob Caudill, Kimberly Miller.

Wells

Ossian

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Peter Wilhelm.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrew Arnett.

Bluffton

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Christy Carpenter.

White

Monticello

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Cosgray.

Monon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Garrett Steinke.

Brookston

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Thomas Whitlow.

Battle Ground

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jillian Layton.

Whitley

Fort Wayne

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jacob LeFavour.

South Whitley

MASTER OF ARTS: Susan Frantz.

Columbia City

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Debra Brice, Sherry Sausaman.