Spring 2014 Graduate List by States (A-M)

ALABAMA

Florence

PH.D: Lisa Pass.

ALASKA

Fairbanks

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Brayana Jeannet.

ARIZONA

Flagstaff

MASTER OF ARTS: Teresa Boden-Garcia.

Lake Havasu City

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jennifer Kern.

ARKANSAS

Russellville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Talley Gale (Summa Cum Laude).

Fayetteville

MASTER OF ARTS: Brandon Call.

Paragould

MASTER OF ARTS: Courtney Thompson.

CALIFORNIA

Santa Monica

BACHELOR OF ARTS: William Allen.

Sherman Oaks

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Christopher Beaven.

Vacaville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Benjamin Johnson.

Concord

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christopher Lovejoy.

Chula Vista

MASTER OF ARTS: Daniel Adams.

Escondido

MASTER OF ARTS: Jennifer Fang.

Encino

MASTER OF ARTS: Ali Fassih-Khoshgard.

Torrance

MASTER OF ARTS: Justin Hays.

Santa Clara

MASTER OF ARTS: Laura Ladner.

Burbank

MASTER OF ARTS: Jill Larsen.

El Cerrito

MASTER OF ARTS: Angela McGee McGee.

Fresno

MASTER OF ARTS: Amy Patterson.

Newport Beach

MASTER OF ARTS: Alyson Prechtl.

Modesto

MASTER OF ARTS: Jenna Rhodes.

Irvine

MASTER OF ARTS: Christina Sebastian.

Visalia

MASTER OF ARTS: Patricia Starling.

Woodland Hills

MASTER OF ARTS: Yoanna Vaughan.

COLORADO

Thornton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Julie Hausknecht.

Highlands Ranch

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jordan Lauber.

Colorado Springs

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christian Lauter.

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Jones.

Durango

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Murray, Heather Murray.

Morrison

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tiffany Vu.

Boulder

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicole Larson.

Lakewood

MASTER OF ARTS: Ian Ray.

Centennial

MASTER OF MUSIC: Valane Lusk.

CONNECTICUT

Fairfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sara McInerney (Cum Laude).

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

Washington

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Joseph Garnett.

FLORIDA

Mount Dora

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Amelia Porfilio.

Winter Garden

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Charles Abell.

Tampa

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Renee Jackson.

Lynn Haven

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Theron A. Smith Sr. Smith.

Palmetto Bay

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Jacqueline Berndt.

Tallahassee

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Anna Salvati (Summa Cum Laude).

Winter Park

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erica Williams.

Davie

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Stephanie Woolley.

Belle Isle

MASTER OF ARTS: Nancy Gilchrist.

Coral Springs

MASTER OF ARTS: Debbie Greisel.

Panama City Beach

MASTER OF ARTS: Tara Johnson.

Naples

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarika Joshi.

Miami

MASTER OF ARTS: Jennifer Wilson.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Michelle Reyes.

North Port

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Sara Logan.

Lake Mary

PH.D: Jayme Skillman.

GEORGIA

Stone Mountain

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: James Epps.

Dahlonega

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Eric Jaromin.

Dallas

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joshua Kriete.

Fayetteville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Williams.

Columbus

MASTER OF ARTS: Michelle Cherry.

Ashburn

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: David Sims.

Flowery Branch

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Jason Covert.

Kennesaw

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Robbie Patterson.

HAWAII

Aiea

MASTER OF ARTS: Melanie Sakai.

ILLINOIS

Morris

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Andrew Bennett (Cum Laude).

Rockford

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lauren Bronowski (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Katerina Norwood.

O Fallon

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Shannon Buchanan (Cum Laude).

Naperville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Thomas Carreras (Magna Cum Laude), Kaylee Stubitz (Magna Cum Laude).

Frankfort

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Amber Horton (Cum Laude), Erin Lezon (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joseph Pavilonis.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Kurt Waldier.

Mt Prospect

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Iryna Khopta.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaila Walter (Cum Laude).

Huntley

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Michelle Lisack (Summa Cum Laude).

Antioch

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Cameron Molnar.

Normal

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Anastasia Myers (Summa Cum Laude).

La Grange

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Stuart Prentice (Cum Laude).

Oswego

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lindsey Riley.

Bensenville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Melissa Whitney (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Melissa Whitney (Magna Cum Laude).

Geneva

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Denise Alder.

Lake Forest

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Christine Schultz (Magna Cum Laude).

Lake Barrington

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: David Abdow.

Lisle

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Michael Ferraro.

Lombard

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Anna Segatti (Magna Cum Laude).

New Lenox

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: James Vandam.

St Charles

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Molly Wagner (Cum Laude).

Plainfield

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Brian Perla.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kylee Baker.

Hawthorn Woods

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Eric Swinehart.

Saint Anne

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Jarrod DeVries.

Schaumburg

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Kourtney Dillavou.

Alsip

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brett Bennick (Summa Cum Laude).

Palatine

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelli Burke (Magna Cum Laude), Alyssa Hofelt.

Jacksonville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aubree Burt.

Gurnee

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: John Campbell (Cum Laude).

Chicago

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sarah Clark, Sara Hirsch, Nate Ollie, Colleen Quinlan, Asia Woodson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Danilton Clarke, Alyssa Schweigert.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Priscilla Asigbee.

Hoffman Estates

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Connelly, Matthew Johnsen.

Saint Charles

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amy Dieter.

Mount Prospect

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alanna Drufke (Magna Cum Laude), Brittney Kestler.

Lincolnwood

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ivana Gaddam.

Brookfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zeynel Guzeldereli.

Aurora

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacqueline Iglesias (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Joey Berghoff.

Anna

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tristan James.

Inverness

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hayley Johnson.

Chrisman

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jocelyn Kindred.

South Holland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Arielle King.

Orland Hills

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lindsay Knight.

Skokie

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amanda Ko.

Darien

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrew Luce (Summa Cum Laude).

Woodridge

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sara Makey (Magna Cum Laude).

Hinsdale

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Graham McIlvaine.

Bartlett

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Samantha McNulty (Cum Laude).

Elburn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alyssa Peterson.

Carpentersville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Earl Rigsby (Cum Laude).

Cowden

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sadie Robertson.

Danville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelly Sickle (Cum Laude).

McHenry

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Celia Villacres (Cum Laude).

Lake Villa

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Molly Young.

Elmhurst

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Jacquelyn Kurdas.

Lemont

MASTER OF ARTS: Beth Cotten.

Morton

MASTER OF ARTS: Elizabeth Dunn.

Minooka

MASTER OF ARTS: Gabrielle Fairbairn.

Shabbona

MASTER OF ARTS: Isabelle Jeffries.

Champaign

MASTER OF ARTS: John Murray.

Amboy

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Schnaiter.

Heyworth

MASTER OF ARTS: Jennifer Sullivan.

Arlington Heights

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Luke Klopp.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Sara Reich.

Flossmoor

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Bradley Bodee.

Philo

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Angie Burroughs.

INDIANA

Anderson

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Alayna Bridges, Layne Carpenter, Dylan Schuh.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Fayelin Benzenbower, Lorin Bowen (Cum Laude), Alison Haerle, Allyson Hull, Provost Kolde, Daniel Maynard, Nathaniel Powell.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Ashley Davidson, Michael Hartley, Heide Michalek.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaitlyn Birdwell, Alexis Connelly, Andy Cunningham, Aaron Farnsworth, Stephanie Farrell (Cum Laude), Barbara Fowler, Kristianna Gill, Gavin Gist, Heather Grinstead, Kirsty Hancher, Eric Hankins, Thomas Harmon, Melissa Henson, Megan Hunter (Summa Cum Laude), Micayla Jones, Shelley Lehman (Cum Laude), Danielle Lutton (Summa Cum Laude), Aaron Martin, Elizabeth Matthews, Sarah Noel, Ryan Phillips, Ashley Pilmore (Cum Laude), Jesse Pruitt, Chris Thompson, Kimberly Travis, Joan Tyler, Mackenzie Vilmont, Ariel Wallace, Paul Wallace, Patrick Wiley.

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Shellie Beeman.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Donna Albrecht.

MASTER OF ARTS: Rebecca Buchan, Angie Vanderluit.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Kathryn Windlan.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Josh Anderson, Michela Anderson, David Barnard, Joann Dinger.

Logansport

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Bri Bryan.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Aaron Anderson (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Casey Glassburn (Cum Laude), Emily Gray, Zachery Jackson, Morgan McCloskey, Stephanie Spencer, Saree Titus.

Fishers

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Brandon Bush, Laura Michael, Kayli Owen.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Amy Branstine, Jamie Burton (Cum Laude), Tyler Goudreau (Cum Laude), Geoffrey Kimball, Latonya Looney, Luke Magsamen, Haley Muench, Kyle Richardson, Alexander Sventeckis (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Amanda Records (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: John Gray.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chad Argabright, Jonathan Baney, Rick Belbutoski, Sarah Beltz (Magna Cum Laude), Alec Buscetto (Summa Cum Laude), Nolan Carr, Ryan Chism, Eli Collis, Joshua Combs, Elizabeth Curry (Cum Laude), Adam Dather, Stephanie Feathers (Cum Laude), James Foresman, Lindsay Fulford, Erin Fulkerson, Danielle Haag (Cum Laude), Tucker Hale, Taylor Hays, Amanda Heinzman, Emily Herron (Magna Cum Laude), Sarah Hill, Caitlyn Hoppes, Nicholas Johnson, Adam Kelly (Magna Cum Laude), Megan Kiefer, Christine Kincaid (Cum Laude), Nicolle Larson, Kevin Lee, Jennifer Miles, Barry Miller, Ashley Moriarty (Summa Cum Laude), Brittany Morrow, Shelby Musall, Kevin Owens, Nicole Pachmayer (Cum Laude), Ben Richardson, Chelsea Ritenour, Ashton Rump, Katelyn Sandleben, Craig Sink, Brendan Sullivan, Ben Swift, Stephen Tepner (Cum Laude), Cameron Turnage, Jake Vogt, Marcus Wagoner, Hayden Warner, Kenneth Winner (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Zachary Spoerner.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Justin Miller.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Andrea Burks, Chloe Tyner.

MASTER OF ARTS: Tricia Briggs, Brigham French, Kyleigh French, Molly Mathias, Samuel McClure, Robert Osborne, Susan Reed, Gary Wu.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kristen Hall, Alissa Lockwood, Tyler Roberts, Eric Rosenbaum, Amy Simmonds.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Brett Bilger, Wendy Carter, Natalie Crow.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jenna Doerffler, Kyleigh French, Phyllis Montgomery.

Woodburn

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Logan Buuck.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Sarah Hormann.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Andrew Schenk.

Ridgeville

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Jesse Edwards.

Lafayette

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Jacob Giorgio.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Benjamin Cramer, Tory Morrison, Alexis Perez, Dylan Wagoner.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Elizabeth Li.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jesse Berry.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Giovanni Cancino, Cassandra Lauter (Cum Laude), Lizzette Menendez, Nicholas Molter, Karla Sexton, Jorden Traver, Shelby Welsh, Jaime Whitaker, Jonathan Wolfschlag.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Anna Brutsman.

MASTER OF ARTS: Tammy Holwin.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Bonnie Davies.

Danville

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Simone Kirts.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Damon Jones, Branden Stanley (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Elliott Jackson.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Bryce Ogborn.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Melissa Adams, Ian Fox, Melissa Hayes (Magna Cum Laude), Michael Skiles, Greta Wagner.

Goshen

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Logan Lambright.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Joel Fidler.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Farver, Christian Gonzalez, Katelyn Looker, Kelcey Magnuson (Magna Cum Laude), Alaina Schwartz, Allison St. Germain, Jacob Stover, Andre Ziebold.

MASTER OF ARTS: Justine Miller, Erica Siegel.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Laura Dick, Emily Headings.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Teneesa Stuckey.

Peru

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Seth Loe.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alicia Ferre.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Robyn Bell.

Gaston

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Tammy Neal.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: James Adair, Ashley Garrett, Brandon Holsinger, Brooke Neal.

Indianapolis

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Shelby Rutledge, Jason Thees.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kelsey Anderson (Magna Cum Laude), Alea Bowling (Cum Laude), Haley Clark, Kaitlin Crittenden, Parker Eikenberry, Rachel Fagan, Rachel Hardy, Austin Hayden, Michael Hecko, Rachael Heffner, Alicia Herder (Cum Laude), Sarah Holland (Cum Laude), Mindi Humphrey, Derek Hurt, Megan Jeter, Benjamin Johnston, John Kiefer (Cum Laude), Nicole Kirschner (Cum Laude), Christopher Moore, Andrew Neylon (Magna Cum Laude), Mara Ofengender, Andrew Sahm, Monica Schuler (Cum Laude), Ryan Sexton, Kyree-Shene' Shockley, Drew Siner, Paige Southerland, Cassie Stockigt, Jordan Thomas, Justin Tillery, Lauryn Toll.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Marcel Cornett, Eileen Costello, Megan Gross, Kelly McMasters (Summa Cum Laude), Molly Palecek.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Brent Beasley, Joshua Bottorff, Samantha Bravard, Ryan Breen (Cum Laude), Melissa Bullock, Benjamin Darland, Adam Dunworth, Amanda Harris, Michael Stewart, Jordan Wildauer.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Devin Dabney.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Adcock (Cum Laude), Amanda Ahrens, Matthew Amaro, Brittany Anderson, Amy Baker (Cum Laude), Chris Baker, Madison Baker, Michael Baker, Michelle Bayt, Jason Bennison, Sean Bergman, Kassie Bonner, Cassandra Bormann (Cum Laude), Chloe Brattain (Cum Laude), Kayley M Brewer, Christian Brookins, Amy Broughton, Zachary Brown, Matthew Brumfield, Christian Carter, Kelly Cathcart, Ashley Caudle, Kyle Clifton, Kelsey Coram, Cameron Crabtree, Andrew Cress, John Cress, Ashley Crouch, Patrick Crouch, Emily Davis, Olivia Day, Samantha Deane (Cum Laude), Alexandra Donaldson, Rachel Dupire, Karl Ehlhardt, Laura Ericksen, Deidra Frazier, Chris Fullenkamp (Cum Laude), Jeffery Garrett, Amy Geisinger, Adam Germain, John Germano (Cum Laude), Shannon Golden, Peter Goodwin, Aaron Graves, Michael Griner, Garrick Hall, Sara Hanley (Magna Cum Laude), David Happersberger, Briana Harrington, Joshua Hayes, Natalie Hensley, Anita Hernandez, Heather Herring, Samantha Hood, Danielle Hudkins (Cum Laude), Kaitlin Hummel, Jarred Husted, Marissa Jackson, Matthew Jennings, Mary Johantges, Wesley Jones (Summa Cum Laude), Emily Kieper, Taylor Kissel (Cum Laude), Allison Krebsbach, Molly Lawless, Jake Lipson, Latif Majeed, Hannah Maupin, Kimberly Mayfield, Kendall McAtee, Ian McGuirk, Robyn Miley, Matthew Miller, Sara Miller (Cum Laude), Caitlin Molloy (Magna Cum Laude), Tyler Mulford, Vanessa Murphy, Brittney Muth, Jessica Parrish, Kirstin Payer (Cum Laude), Lesley Perry, Rachael Peters (Cum Laude), Amanda Petrisin, Samantha Pickens (Magna Cum Laude), Stephen Pourcho, Symone Powell, Veronica Prevost, Brian Readnour, Brandon Reed, Neal Renner, Rayna Robinson, Ashley Rooker, Amy Royce, Aubrey Rudisill (Cum Laude), Rebecca Rudolph, Austin Rumer, Daniel Russo, Tyler Sasser, Vic Scotland, Marie Serafin (Summa Cum Laude), Morgan Sharrett, Alexandria Simpson (Cum Laude), Ryan Spears (Cum Laude), Catherine Stevens, Daniel Sullivan, Stephanie Sutterfield, Adele Taylor, Emily Terrell, Nicholas Thee (Cum Laude), Chelsea Thompson, Stephanie Via, Paige Walburn, Dominique Ward, Alex Webber (Cum Laude), Kayla Weisenbach, Sydney Wharton, Kelsey Wiles (Cum Laude), Kevin Williams (Cum Laude), Caty Wilson (Magna Cum Laude), Jane Witmer, Geoffrey Wolfe, Luke Woody, Jacob Zimmerman.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Jennifer Meagher, Elizabeth Poole (Cum Laude), Tara Steinacker.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Gerrod Franklin, Daniel Greenfield (Cum Laude), Marleny Iraheta, Chidochashe Moyo.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Sarah Aldroubi, Emily Desmit.

MASTER OF ARTS: Omer Al-Buoshkor MD, Sharon Bell, Katherine Bieda, Stephanie Buttler, Brenton Cox, Darla Eby, Sara Engman, Leslie Erlenbaugh, Megan Getter, Ambrosia Grady, Samantha Hickey, Aaron Hoch, Danielle Hofmann, Robert Maakestad, Danielle McKinney, Tiffany Morrow, Matthew Pedersen, David Spencer, Jamie Stahly, Sarah Stoner, Jennifer Taylor, Brett Waller, Marcus Watts.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jill Barker, Elizabeth Breeden, Lindsey Bright, Caroline Estridge, Jonathan Fleetwood, Kalisha Hoffman, Lukas Muller, Alicia Prickel, Jagga Rent, Mary McGonagle Rominger Rominger, Kaitlyn Rose, Allison Susdorf, Kristin Terry, Taylor Treesh, Jeanette Tromley, James Tutin.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: James Beckwith, Beau Buzbee, Andrew Shaw, Kelly Sheridan.

MASTER OF FINE ARTS: Patrick Howk.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Matthew Verplaetse.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Carly Cecil, Tyler Gaw, Parker George, Fatemeh Hajizadeh, Caroline Lynn, Ashleigh Maher, Scott Netherton.

Muncie

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Phyllis Tucker, Zachary Varas.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Malia Allen, Najah Allen, Jessica Berg (Magna Cum Laude), A.J. Brammer, Mariah Brenneman (Cum Laude), Yorel Chavis, Jess Cooney, Lauren Davis (Cum Laude), Jackson Eflin, Lin Fan, Sanovia Garrett, Taylor Gillespie, Patrick Hagedorn, Dennis Harrell (Cum Laude), Zachary Hayden (Cum Laude), Eric Himsel, Dustin Hurlock, Christine Hurst, Seth Johnson, Chris Koza, Jialing Li, Katelyn May, Kameron McBride, Sara Morris, Kenneth Nunemaker, Mackenzie Pacovsky (Cum Laude), Malorie Palmer (Cum Laude), J. Hunter Petroviak, Clara Resler, Kayli Russell, Safarali Saydshoev, Cheridan Scott, Melissa Shaw, Adrienne Shendler (Cum Laude), Yuqi Shi, Colleen Siegfried (Magna Cum Laude), Brent Smith, Kellie Suttle (Cum Laude), Xiao Tang, Keagan Vaughan, Ariana Velazquez, Amanda Woodring, John woods Woods.

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Ashley VanWynsberghe.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kathryn Fleming, Patrick Hansford, Cassy Hoffine (Cum Laude), Shelby Logan (Magna Cum Laude), Edric Mitchell, Chelsea Phillips (Cum Laude), Shelby Sanders, Robert Schwartz, Shelby Smith, Jasmine Stephens.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Miriam Eviston, Chelsea Hamilton, Pamela Johnson, Katie McCreery, David McDonald, Todd Miller, Marlene Mitchell, Pietre Nordell, Chad Ragan, Bryant Wagner, Amy Walker, Eric Weed, Gawen Wells.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Kyle Koger (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Margaux Glenn, Jeff O'Rear.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Agresti, Jamie Applegate, Estelle Armstrong, Kasey Ashley, Kayla Bachman, Bryan Baer, Catherine Baker, Chad Balilo, Savannah Ball, Jared Barker (Cum Laude), Britney Bass, Megan Bates, Jeremy Baugh, Tyler Bell, Nathan Berrones, Rosemarie Biancardi, Kaisa Bjorn (Cum Laude), Danielle Bolek, Whitney Bruner, Matthew Bunner (Cum Laude), Hannah Butzer, Leah Byers, Jonathan Byrd, Joshua Canan (Cum Laude), Yunzhu Chen, Jing Cheng (Cum Laude), Michelle Childress, Dorothy Cloud (Cum Laude), Dalton Coers, Kevin Cole, Noelle Collins (Cum Laude), Jared Cox, Samantha Daily, Devin Davis, Jade Davis (Cum Laude), John Davis, Nicolette Davis, DS Davlyatov (Cum Laude), Bart Dawson, Katie Decker, Courtney Delaney, Heng Deng, Sarah Dewit, Meredith Dorsch (Cum Laude), Qaniah Douglas, Kylie Dreher, Mackenzi Dudley, Natalie Dudley (Magna Cum Laude), Abigail Duerlinger, Candice Ealy, Taylor Earl, Heather Elston (Cum Laude), John Etnier, T.J. Ettl, Alexandra Firchau, Katie Frazee (Cum Laude), Devon Frazier, Kyle Fuller, Jonathan Galvin, Skylar Gauck, Ryan Gibson (Cum Laude), Ashli Godfrey (Summa Cum Laude), Anne Graves, Brianna Green, Austin Haag, Lake Hainz, Daniel Hall, David Hancock, Andrew Hesik, Phoebe Higgins (Cum Laude), Kaycie Hill, Nicholas Hinkley, Paige Hirtz, Hannah Hoopingarner (Cum Laude), Mike Hoover, Michael Hornback, Geoff Hutchinson, Jessi Ireland, Kelsey Jackson (Cum Laude), Justin Jamison, Sae Jin Jang, Yuyan Jiang, Lance Jones, Le'Anne Jones, Holly Juip, Esther Kaelin, Adam Keever, Marc Kelly, Michael Kerkhoff, Stephanie Kiebach (Cum Laude), Maurine Kingori, Amanda Kirklin, Sam Klingenberger, Jamison Koch, Brian Kowalski, Stephanie Kuhn, Bethany Kuzma, Kristin Lamb (Magna Cum Laude), Bryce Lemna, Lisa Lephart, Morgan Lewis (Summa Cum Laude), Juanjuan Li, Mengtian Li (Cum Laude), Kaitlynn Licht, Cihe Liu (Cum Laude), Amanda Locchetta (Cum Laude), Kayla Long, Melissa Lucas, Waleed Ma'arouf (Magna Cum Laude), Amelia Mader (Cum Laude), Wenqian Man (Cum Laude), Matthew Maranto (Magna Cum Laude), Jonathan Martin, Alyssa Mattei, Scott May II, Morgan McGee, Karl Mesarosh, Jennifer Meyer (Cum Laude), Bradley Miller, Ja'Lisa Mitchell, John Monger, Robert Moore (Summa Cum Laude), Shannon Morris, Catherine Needler, Michael Oaks, Kelli O'Brien, Cory Osborn, Katie Panuska, Alexandra Parero (Cum Laude), Danielle Parker, Hillary Parker, Audrey Perdew (Cum Laude), Ayrten Petersen, Emily Pittenger (Cum Laude), Isaiah Pointer, William Pollard, Heather Price, Jade Rankin, Bryce Rector (Magna Cum Laude), Kara Reinke, Jiahao Ren, Tully Roll (Summa Cum Laude), Mackenzie Rozelle, Spencer Schafer, Michelle Schmaltz, Courtney Scott, Enduo Shang (Summa Cum Laude), Kirsten Shirley, Brittany Short (Cum Laude), Megan Short, Tarryn Silver, Belinda Smith, Caitlin Smith, Michael Smith, Molly Spear, Crystal Spicer, Alexandra Spindler (Cum Laude), Brooke Spitnale, Tara Long Spitzer-Long, Benjamin Stettler, Darius Stevens, Brittney Stevenson, Katherine Stewart, Amy Stroud, Natalie Strzok (Cum Laude), Kenna Thompson (Cum Laude), Hannah Turner (Magna Cum Laude), J. Ubana, Jacob Van Brunt, Andrew Van Klaveren, Shelby Vandever, Emily VanDuyne, Sheena Vore, Andrew Walker, Reese Walters, Dan Wang (Magna Cum Laude), Dustin Ward, Ty Washluske, Sarah Ann Westaway (Cum Laude), Tori Wireman, Lawrence Wrather, Katie Wright (Cum Laude), Erica Wurst (Cum Laude), Ziqi Xiang (Cum Laude), Chen Xu (Cum Laude), Ting Xu (Cum Laude), Congyu Yang, Jiaci Ying, Carly Yoder (Cum Laude), Emily Young, Jack Zahrndt, Ying Zheng, Qiong Zhu, Erica Zook.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Jamie Douthitt (Magna Cum Laude), Mariah Hamilton (Summa Cum Laude), Erica Oakes, Paige Sandoe.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Laura Dodd, Samuel Ramsey, Samuel Thompson, Derek Walker, Yuyi Wang (Cum Laude).

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Suham Bello Brenes, Christoph Thompson.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Stacy Borden.

DOCTORATE IN NURSING PRACT: Jennifer Davis.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Robert Beuchel, Austen Hesler, Eric Lovell, Jesse McClain, Alex Powell, Sandra Steinau-Weber, Ashley Stier, Jon Wiggins.

MASTER OF ARTS: Matthew Abrell, Ola Abusukkar, Sawsan Aldaadi, Turki Alrashid, Thamer Alsufayan, Abdulaziz Altaleb, Dorine Ayugi, Bales Bales, Xiaqiong Bao, Diane Brooks, Sara Chauvette, Sarah Clark, Jacob Cooper, Kevin Daily, Darren Debruhl, Morgan Dill, Ritassida Djiguimde, Lei Fan, Wesam Farrash, Olivia Fellows, Lesley Greiner, Grace Haglund, Rebecca Hammons, Kymberlee Hesler, Amy Hill, Kennon Houck, David Lamb, Isaac Larbi, Marcy Minton, Jack Osben, Victoria Parry, Jeffery Paschke-Johannes, Kaley Schoeph, Michael Secules, Carly Shappard, Stevie Stewart, Jumah Taweh, Tiantian Tong, Melanie Turner, Michael Watkins, Cedric Wilson, Nathan Wuertenberg, Artemis Zhu.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kelly Brown, Sarah Daugherty, Sarah McKay, Kristen Melton.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Chloe Barnes, Chao Chen, Tobiah Coffman, Tracy Curtis, Eric Friddle, Charlotte Nheta, Yuhan Zhan.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Lin Wang.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Jordan Dollins, Paul Harmon Witkamp Witkamp.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Huso Selimovic.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Ohoud Al Sharif, Saleh Abdallah Alsehli, Sri Harsha Boppana, Jeff Brentin, Jonathan Broyles, Mary Delach, Noura Elawam, Garett Griffith, Xin Guo, Casey Herschell, Dale Igram, Naveen Jammula, Naim Mahi, Sadeq Malakooti, Abdullah Mamun, Amy Masters, Subrata Paul, Benjamin Pearson, Polly Spengler, Joseph Stonecypher, Jun Sun, Matthew Thomas, Long Wan, John Wright, Hanyi Wu.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Ghadi Fatta, Ahmad Mohamed A Shakker, Olivia White.

PH.D: Ashley Boester.

Westport

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Dylan Wolterman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caylon Beville, Shayne Miller.

Pendleton

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Megan Wood.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jordan Haymaker, Benjamin Stohler.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Katelyn Haywood.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Angela Bingaman, Thomas Dougherty, Ashley Flowers (Cum Laude), Mathew George, Ethan Hollingsworth (Cum Laude), Cody Hubble, Anna Miller, Kylie Oliveira, Josh Petry, Jonathan Riffey, Benjamin Sherman.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Ethany Reeder.

MASTER OF ARTS: Ethan Toombs.

Floyds Knobs

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Brittany Cash.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Dallyn Brunck.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amanda Coan (Cum Laude), Sophia Farmer, Kathleen Naville (Cum Laude), Maggie Shea.

Chesterton

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Peter Ferrari.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Daniel Parker, Danielle Volkman, Suzanne Williams (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: David McCarel.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christa Cundiff, Adam Nault (Cum Laude), Shelbie Sullivan (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelcey Hall, Colin May.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Elyce Herman.

Shelbyville

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Shaun Murnan.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emily Pereira.

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Ashley Martin.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Cossairt (Summa Cum Laude), Stephenny Logan, Jessica Sangl.

Crawfordsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Charles Akers, Dustin Demoret (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Grant (Magna Cum Laude), Ashlee Richardson, Grace Vaught (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Daniel Durrwachter.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Charity Flores.

Fort Wayne

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Laura Aleman (Summa Cum Laude), Benjamin Beuchel (Cum Laude), Jessica Bush (Magna Cum Laude), Carolyn Case, Alek Dincoff, Michael Fisher, Matthew Mikesell, Mark Miller, Tara Olivero (Summa Cum Laude), Elizabeth Palmer, Carl Pipkin, Emily Rapoza (Cum Laude), Mackenzie Reed (Cum Laude), Mark Rose (Cum Laude), Karen Rowan, Carson Royer (Magna Cum Laude), Sara Schaefer, Magee Shepler (Cum Laude), Meghan Short (Cum Laude), Collette Spears (Magna Cum Laude), David Stellhorn, Justin Uffelman, Braden Wambach.

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Nathan Kirtlan.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Nicholas Abbott, Marie Boedeker, Eric Conrad, Adam Dick, Aikaterini Makridakis, Rochelle Martin, Ryan Noll (Cum Laude), Collette Spears (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Ashley Buncich, Ian Johnson, Harley Kucinsky, Jonathan Puckett.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Shawn Davis, Ethan Yoder.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Becca Bender, Sean Black, Amaris Brown, Andrew Burris, Melissa Buuck (Magna Cum Laude), Sydney Cargo (Cum Laude), Amy Cavenaile (Cum Laude), Kelsey Church, Brandon Crandall (Cum Laude), Kellan Deam, Ashley Eastman, Lauren Feasel, Dustin Fischer, Melissa Ford, Brad Freiburger, Alexander Harvey, Angela Hatfield, Lauren Heiing, Hailey Higginbotham, Jessica Howey, Joe Kaufeld, Philip Keating, Miranda Kolde, Megan Lauer, Logan Laughlin, Rachel Lill, Claire Lomont, Rachel Mantica, Whitney Martin (Cum Laude), Carter Milleman, Alexis Nevers, Allison Northquist, Tori O'Keefe, Tucker Olson, Meghan O'Mara, Maryanne Oskey, Mitchell Peaks, Brendan Price, Jana Reese, Paige Richman, Charles Roberts, Andrew Roets, Molly Rorick (Magna Cum Laude), Elizabeth Scare, Aaron Schroeder, Rachel Sebastian (Cum Laude), Joy Sell (Cum Laude), Christopher Sipes (Magna Cum Laude), Maddison Smith (Magna Cum Laude), Grant Steffen (Magna Cum Laude), Brock Sumner (Cum Laude), Rachelle Tedder, Jeffrey Teeters, Lucas Thompson, Katelyn Waters, Jenna Willke, Vohn Wilson, Katelyn Wright.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kaneshia Tinker, Erika Williams.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Giang Tran.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: R Peterson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Andrew Alvarez, Angela Bailey, Aaron Dicker, Chelsea Patton, Jennifer Pose, John Price, Sarah Warsco.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Nicole Cato, Riley Johnson, Derek Leininger, Lindsay Omlor, Andrea Salmon, Grant Veith, Tiffany Weaver.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Daniel Cattin, Nathaniel Wenning.

PH.D: Jennifer Stewart.

Plymouth

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Alyssa Allyn.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Elizabeth Smith.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Martindale (Cum Laude), Katherine Shaffer, Dana White (Cum Laude).

Plainfield

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kaylee Anacker, Nicole Waln.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Authenreith, Sarah Clark, David Galitsky, Jacob Hauck (Cum Laude), Savannah Hecht, Jenna Jarvis, Josh Lowe, Katherine Morgan.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kevin Caputo.

Granger

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sarah Aown, Nicholas Chettleburgh, Adam Wasowski.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Josh Bertsch, Luke Chapman, Joshua Coquillard, Clair Davey, Dena Dobrzykowski, Joel Happ, Jennifer Hayes, Callie Lorenz, Ross Merrill, Jack Romine.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Jennifer Loudin.

Osceola

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Andrea Archias.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shelby Miller (Summa Cum Laude), Kaitlin Paege.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Mairede Hope.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Amber Troyer.

Columbus

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Cara Auton, Jordan Beamish, Rianne Hall, Evan Lahee, Aaron Wright.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Cecily Cunningham, Rebecca Melbert (Cum Laude), Sarah Stearns.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrew Calbert (Cum Laude), Emily Case (Cum Laude), Joanna Chatham (Cum Laude), Michael Clark, Lindsay Huffman, Kaylin Klein (Magna Cum Laude), Jessica Kunce, Nick Likens, Katelyn Luken, Sarah Richard, Anna Richter, Paul Sciutto, Austin Smith (Cum Laude), Bailey Stultz (Cum Laude), Shana Tooley, Megan Vogt, Austin Whitted, Nile Wright.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kelsey Kreps (Cum Laude), Morgan Vandergriff.

MASTER OF ARTS: Angela Shafer.

Avon

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Zachary Bailey, Maggie Bastin, Amber Griffin (Magna Cum Laude), Kellie Locke (Cum Laude), Christian Ward.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Emily Schmidt, Kylie Wolf.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Neal Graves, Raymond Jones, Courtney Langguth (Cum Laude), Ross Pierson, Alyson Settimi.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Maggie Snyder (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Tracy Wheeler.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Stacy Hess.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Amy Dirrim.

Porter

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Blair Ballestero.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amanda Robey.

Greenfield

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emily Barker, Kirsten Fentz, Alison Markus.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Baker, Alexander Beck (Magna Cum Laude), Emily Burrow, Taylor Entwistle, Lauren Jackson, Jennifer Kious, Krista Leary, Joshua Lopez, Karissa Myers (Magna Cum Laude), Brittany Posey, Aaron Potter (Cum Laude), Meganne Wheeler, Abby Wietbrock.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jennifer Remick.

Carmel

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Marc Bartel, Benjamin Boyer, David Connors, David Crull, Drake D'Ambra (Magna Cum Laude), Tyler Engle, Zach Hughes (Magna Cum Laude), Mallory Jordan, Bailey LaPlante, Cody Lee, Peter Loomis, Meghan Reidy (Summa Cum Laude), Ariel Skiba, Jacob Smith, Brian Weiss.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Whitney Hamblin.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Alexis Joseph, Justin Spicer.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Corey Dash.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rachel Balek, Anna Beynon, Andrew Cripe, Scott Dinius, Elizabeth Doster, Olivia Eisman (Cum Laude), Mabrey Ellis (Cum Laude), Alexander Elston, Dylan Ginn, Jennifer Hosek, Jessica Huggins, Parker James (Cum Laude), Melanie Jung, Jacqueline Kew, Bekah Kottlowski (Cum Laude), Zachary Krumper, Christopher Laigaard, John Lambert, Julia Lambert, Kristen Leusch, Matthew Mandery, Blake Markley, Nick Martin, Kelly O'Connor, Reese O'Toole, Bradley Riddle, Sarah Schinbeckler, Samantha Schwarzin (Cum Laude), Shelby Sorrell, Nicholas Tassell, Amanda Tharp, Tyler Wright.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Hilary Roskam (Cum Laude), Jessica Tanella.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Daniel Potash, Jeffrey Thornberry.

MASTER OF ARTS: Heather Barkhurst, Pamela Cintas, Laura Donaldson, Kathryn Schwoerer, Inga Smiley.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Molly Fisher, Jessica Luchenbill.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Shlagya Rajasekhar, Jeffery Witherbee.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Megan Brown, Kayla Kmiecik, Ronald Smith.

Bremen

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Alyssa Bartholomew.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Baker, Max Baker, Ryan Carpenter, Nathaniel O'Dell (Cum Laude).

Winona Lake

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Reid Bishop.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nate West (Cum Laude).

Pekin

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sara Bobo (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Olesh, Jaben Temple (Magna Cum Laude).

Saint John

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Drew Bogs, Kristopher Wojcik.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Elise Boyd (Cum Laude), Christopher Sambor, Arthur Sandaker, Stacey Wierman.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Timothy Remec.

Middlebury

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jordan Bontrager, Dylan Pieri (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jason Fry (Summa Cum Laude), Spencer Yoder (Cum Laude).

Monroeville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Andrew Bultemeier (Cum Laude).

Noblesville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Allyson Burger, Thomas Knuckles, Troy Schieman, Karalee Smith (Cum Laude), Kendra Stakelbeck (Magna Cum Laude), Richard Storey, Colleen Trittipo (Summa Cum Laude), Morganne Walker (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kimberly Gerhart (Cum Laude), Jennifer Helms, Laura Lemna (Summa Cum Laude), Joshua Shadoan.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kyle Garretson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brittany Burger, Harold Delph, Brittany Dobson, Justin Dowden, Zachary Fivecoate (Cum Laude), Alexander Green, Kaci Hardwick, Katelyn Himes, Luke Hoffman, Makena Jones, Courtney Karns (Cum Laude), Kristyn Maccagnano, Olivia McJunkin, Joseph Stajkowski, Christine Storey (Cum Laude), Natalie Troski, Maxwell Wurster (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Elizabeth Abel.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Craig McCaffrey.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Michael Evertsen.

MASTER OF ARTS: Susan Beckwith, Brent Freed, Nancy Russell.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kristen Irwin, Katherine Quaranta.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Megan Gaunnac.

Brookston

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Taylor Byrd.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kassandra Huey.

South Bend

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Andrew Caldwell, Andrew Lopez.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jessica Holland.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexa Gates, Rory Hurley, Alexandra Kimm, Marianne Kroening, Sarah Mailloux, Benjamin Nagy, Leah Philippsen (Cum Laude), Samantha Stone (Cum Laude), Brittaney Unger, Ashley Zahrt (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicholas Baumgartner, Karie Kucic, Jessica Wesaw.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Alissa King, Michael Parsons.

Dyer

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rogelio Camarena.

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Sarah Niedzwiecki.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sara Starkey.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kimberly Hayes.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Cory Johnson.

Valparaiso

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Hannah Camp, Matthew Kassner, Samuel Kidd, Stephanie Shelton (Cum Laude), Elizabeth Valpatic (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Samantha Goethals.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob Brehmer, Nicole Briggs, Casey Earl (Cum Laude), Sean Hendron, Jonathan Holmgren, Sarah Johnson, Ashley Lodics (Cum Laude), Steven Sharp, Amber Shuta, Ian Widup, Derrick Woods.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Natalie Novello (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Michael Gasaway, Amy Yorko (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Sandra Watt.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Angela Coyle, Diana Gill, Nathan Kaufman, William Marshall, Caitlyn McConnell.

Franklin

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Travis Campbell.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Barrett, Emily Gramse, Leann Hazelwood, Hali Parker.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Jeannie Marrugo.

MASTER OF ARTS: Nina Phagan.

Versailles

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Hannah Carlock.

Batesville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Hannah Combs (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Bridget Hartman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Anna Doll (Cum Laude), Olivia Montini (Cum Laude), Jamie Williams.

MASTER OF ARTS: Meghan Fledderman.

Martinsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Samuel Contreras.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brent Clements, Ashley DeMoss.

Markleville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Anna Deripaska.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Andrea Silverman (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Shamus Driver.

Tipton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Abigayle Devendorf, Wesley Glassburn.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Nichols, Gabrielle Rayl (Cum Laude).

Memphis

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Allyson DeWeese (Cum Laude).

Crown Point

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Heather DiGiacomo, Andrew Koval, Kyle Naughton, Corey Ohlenkamp, Matthew Smith (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Lindzy Volk (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alyssa Adelsperger, Amy Angelini, Vincent Barker, Samara Candreva (Summa Cum Laude), Suzanne Foreman (Cum Laude), Alyssa Grkinich, Alexandra Gumm (Cum Laude), Bradley Jones, Kassandra Markovich (Cum Laude), Lindsey Rusher, Michael Spasoff, Sara Williams.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Harry Davis (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Justin Krajci.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Abigail Hinchy, Megan Reid, Frank Zaremba.

North Judson

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Mister Eberhardt, Steven Williams.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob Brewer, LJ Mattraw.

South Whitley

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sean Eberly.

Lebanon

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Katie Essex (Cum Laude), Jacob Schafer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brayden Beyer, Rebekah DeVries.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Sarah Abel.

Mulberry

BACHELOR OF ARTS: April Farley.

Portage

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sara Feehan.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Sarah Smith.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Theodore Roseberry.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Catherine Gamino.

MASTER OF ARTS: Alyson Laurencell.

Boonville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rebekah Floyd (Cum Laude).

Greenwood

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Katherine Frampton, Ashley Lanham (Cum Laude), Eric Long (Cum Laude), Dakotah Modlin, Claire Riley, Rachel Wise.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kelsie Nickell.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Delaney Bowling, Megan Brand, Stephanie Burris, Katherine Carson, Laura Coffey (Cum Laude), Carolyn Combs (Cum Laude), Joel Cox, Jacqueline Cummins, Nicholas Gagnon (Cum Laude), Patrick Hersman, Brittany Korreck, Mark Meyer, Beth Riddle (Cum Laude), Michael Russ, Lauren Smith, Rachel Spriggs (Cum Laude), Joshua Tremblay.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: James White.

MASTER OF ARTS: Cassie Bennett, Kelli Curtis, Brittany Hogue, Betsy Kurtz, Daniel Miller.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lisa Bricker, David Choinacky, Stacie Crama, Corey Scott, Jacob Shaffner.

Evansville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Samantha Frantz, Tyler Merkel (Magna Cum Laude), Katye Snyder.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sarah Hummel (Cum Laude), Lee Jerstad, Meghan Perry, Erica Seibert (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Andrew Weinzapfel (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Brian Darrow.

MASTER OF ARTS: Danny Spindler, Emily Stowers.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Christine Crane, Zachary Waggoner.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kan Chen, Sarah McGary, Evan Niemeier.

Michigantown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jessie Fudge (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Pelling (Summa Cum Laude).

Fremont

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Benjamin Goodrow.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jaclyn Howarth (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Holly Brown, Nicolas Brown, Lauren Coleman (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Eric Bryan.

Salem

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Alyssa Gorman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chelsey Brewer.

MASTER OF ARTS: Colin Agan.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Emily Johnson.

Rockville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lindsay Gregg.

North Salem

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ashley Griffith.

Greentown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Adam Gulla.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Silas Stiner.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Stephanie Crow, Mariah Robbins.

Gary

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kaylyn Gyden.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Sarah Paradise (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexis Flowers.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Latesha Durkins.

Cedar Lake

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Christine Gyselinck.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Andrew Kleine (Cum Laude).

Lawrenceburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Anthony Hall.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Heine.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Samantha Sauntry.

Marion

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jorden Hartman, Courtney Pettiford, Brandon Schuler.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jason Stover.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Blinn, Leslie Collins, Nicholas Combs, Austin Lee, Nicholas Limiac, Michael Nauman, James Shrout.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Michael Russ (Cum Laude).

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Angela Leffler.

DOCTORATE IN NURSING PRACT: Marcie Baird.

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Barley, Alexander Burns, Jonathan Cromer, Bethany Duckwall, Samantha Fitzjarrald, Matt Mindach, Elizabeth Wright.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Idowu Ikudabo.

Huntington

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Christopher Hayden.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Patricia Flores.

Parker City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kaitlyn Headland (Cum Laude), Ashton Wright.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zach Bookmyer (Magna Cum Laude), Dakota Crabtree, Lucas Halsema, Haylie Thomas (Summa Cum Laude), Trey Thomas.

Aurora

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Eric Hegge.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Laura Bentle, Jessica Mills.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: William Calkins.

Decatur

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ty Heimann.

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Bailey Gerke.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Lynette Hirschy.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taya Ashley, Ross Simonson.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Chelsea Crago (Magna Cum Laude), Kylee Keuneke.

Zionsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Marisa Hendrickson, Molly Miller (Cum Laude), Jennifer Pease (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Lindsay Westrick.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Hannah Lintner (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sarah Agnew (Cum Laude), Kaitlyn Alsman, Megan Cress, Justin Dunmyer (Cum Laude), Dan Hoffman, Andrew Krummen, Ryan Mantel, Marybeth McShea, Christina Miranda, Stephen Spencer, Christopher Swaim.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Melita Williams.

Goodland

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Heather Hood.

Daleville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Alana Horner (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kyle Ballard.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Marqetta Horner, Ian Rees.

New Salisbury

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Andrew House (Magna Cum Laude).

Mooresville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lindsay Hufferd, Megan Jenkins (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kalli Bednarz.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maria Eckhoff (Cum Laude), Abigail Moran (Summa Cum Laude), Taylor Wittell.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Cheryl Brydges.

Terre Haute

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Christopher Huster (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Theresa Goodwin.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Brian Grover.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Michelle Patrick, Maddie Perkins, Elizabeth Schaefer (Summa Cum Laude), Simeon Young.

Alexandria

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Chelsea Jackman (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Shay Powell.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Haley Brown, Jennifer Englehardt, Jared Fox, Zachary Jameson, Amy Myers, Hannah Shaw.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Danielle Wilham.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Rachel Shettle.

MASTER OF ARTS: Mehdi Ayari, Kyle Penrod.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Holly Bir.

Fortville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jordan Jones (Cum Laude), Kaylie O'Neil.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kayla Arkenau, Mary Laflin (Summa Cum Laude), Elizabeth Leonard (Magna Cum Laude), Jessica Lykens.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Grace Kozak (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Matthew Nichols, Kyle Schwind.

Connersville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Mathew Kalkhoff, Tammy Legere.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Holly Drew, Tyler McCoskey, Joshua Sanchez, Courtney Stevens, Scott Urban, Megan Winstead.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Nancy Hinds.

Leo

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jacob Kimball.

Kempton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Britney Krogstie.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kenzie Alexander.

New Albany

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Mackenzie Kron.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mary Belden, Paige Daniel (Magna Cum Laude), Evan Garmon, Sean Godfrey, John Kraft, Kristen Myers, Whitney Smith (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Danielle Manzo.

Elkhart

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ben Kruis, Jeremy Peat.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lathanial Berkel, Courtney Cromas (Cum Laude), Jennifer Dawson, Samuel Girten, Christopher Obendorf, Lexi Riester.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rachel Weaver.

Hobart

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rachel Kucan (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Ashley Oliver, Jessica Trcka (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brianna Ciara, Lyssa Falk (Cum Laude), Christopher Johnson, Erica Ketchum, Amber Medwetz (Magna Cum Laude), Timothy Schultz.

Madison

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Amanda Leap.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Chad Huffman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tylor Rampy.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelly Laskowski.

Brownsburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Taylor Lee, Alex Sprague, Kilee Tsakrios.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gabrielle Andrick (Cum Laude), Katelyn Argyris, Hayley Clark, Quentin Day, Augustus Ervin, Brooke Hazel (Cum Laude), Kayla Hickson, Joshua Markovich, Kasey Nell, Katie Reed (Magna Cum Laude), Lily Reyes.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kolbi Killingback.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Kyle Herrera.

MASTER OF ARTS: Michelle Fulner, Jackie Mishler, Theresa Owen.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jordan Lamm, Angela Lanoue.

Arcadia

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Claire Lefkowicz.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ariel Moody (Cum Laude).

Griffith

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jacquelyn Lopez (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaitlyn Herron, Patricia Monroe.

Thorntown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Brandy Magee.

La Fontaine

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Olivia Mancha, Kayla Sprayue (Magna Cum Laude).

Yeoman

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Casey Marley.

Greensburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Justin Martin, Jordan Stocklin.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Courtney Collins, Danielle Keillor, Sarah Keith, Camrin Tipton, Adam Wilson.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kathleen Riester.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Lauren Williams.

Palmyra

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Samuel Mattingly.

Jeffersonville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Nicole McCormick (Magna Cum Laude), Nicholas Scroggins (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rachel Rogers.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Julie Musial.

Newburgh

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Carrie McKendree, Bradley Sliment.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erika Breivogel (Cum Laude), Jacquelyn Cates, Trey Desjardin, Mallory Hardesty, Gwendolyn Montague.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Brad Hough (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Daniel Winemiller.

Frankfort

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Luke McLaughlin (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Eads.

Frankton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Michael Murray.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Wendy Abbott, Taylor Eytchison, Amber Humes.

Lowell

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Annabella Ortiz.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Bridgette Ruehl.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matthew Milcarek, Leslie Saffa, DeeAnna Woroszylo (Cum Laude).

Hebron

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Mark Passine.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Austin Gearhart.

Kokomo

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Hannah Peterson (Summa Cum Laude), Aaron Van Auken.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Casey Muhs.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Colby Cuthbert, Tammy Heady.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Christopher Kinsey.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Christopher Mann (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Biscella (Cum Laude), Jacob Everetts, Jessica Fearnow (Cum Laude), Kaylee Johnson (Magna Cum Laude), Ronald Johnston, Jennifer Kesler, Christian Lawhead, Nathaniel Newburn (Summa Cum Laude), Katherine Pemberton, Bryson Platt, Taylor Price, Andrea Reith, Hailey Rice, Alyssa Robins, Raymond Schaaf, Taylor Thompson, Kelsey Ullom (Cum Laude), Tyler Weir, Whitney Weir (Magna Cum Laude), Denise Wilder.

MASTER OF ARTS: Bryan DeWitt, Laura Elpers, Emily Nicholson.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Katelyn Smith.

Nappanee

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jonathon Phillips, Brittany Weaver (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Rochelle Schmitt.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kayla Carney, Marc Disher, Derek Loucks, Benjamin Peterson (Cum Laude).

Richmond

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Brandon Pope.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Edward Hogan, Zerrakon Mayberry, Brandon Miller, Jenna Schneider (Cum Laude), Lindsey Tiemann.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Lorna Timmerman.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Glenn Cramer.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Sylvia.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Caitlyn Zimmerman.

PH.D: Scott Bischoff.

Berne

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lauren Rich.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jon Mock.

MASTER OF ARTS: Timothy Hildebrand.

Morristown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Bianca Russelburg.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicholas Burton (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Chelsy Carlton.

Highland

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lisa Ryan.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Tricia Hanas.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Timothy Conners, Caitlin Dian, Jeremie Dills.

Burns Harbor

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Austin Schuster.

Mount Vernon

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Marc Schutz (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Goebel (Cum Laude).

Albion

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Dylan Smith (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kelli Klaehn.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Christina Newman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexander McDowell, Casey Symons.

MASTER OF ARTS: Taylor Orr.

Milan

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Dustin Struckman (Cum Laude).

La Porte

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Cassandra Swanson.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Daniel Eggert (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sara Benefiel, Kayla Brennan, Lisa Hensell, Paige Lashinis, Darci Pedzinski (Summa Cum Laude), Shaira Shelton, Ethan Stearns.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Jeffrey Neulieb.

MASTER OF ARTS: Courtney Commers, Gabrielle Shreves.

Centerville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kelsey Thompson (Summa Cum Laude).

Schneider

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Brandon Tomlins.

Union City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Diana Ulloa-Contreras.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Isaac Armstrong, Daniel Boettger.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kylee Hoffman.

Elwood

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Shawna Vertrees.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nathaniel Hancock, Cole Heady, Amanda Hickman (Cum Laude), Edward Kaszuba.

Corydon

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jason Wade.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Jason Wade.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Susan Smith (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Travis Miller.

Seymour

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ashley Wehmiller (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Makenzie Pope (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Andrew Bryant.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brandon Ferrell, Brandon Muhlbach, Rebecca Sutton (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kelsey Bogard (Cum Laude), Courtney Winter.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jimmie Ault.

Rolling Prairie

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Amanda Welch (Cum Laude).

Whiteland

BACHELOR OF ARTS: LeeAnn Wood (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Morgan Duvall.

Yorktown

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Christopher Matchett.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Michael Majors.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brett Allison (Magna Cum Laude), Christin Brantley, Jacob Dungan, Arielle Eaton, Jonathon Engelbrecht, Deborah Gant, Katrina Ippel, Steven Pickett, Matthew Robertson, Kayla Stone (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Nathaniel Keihn.

Merrillville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Courtney Bargfeldt.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Susanne Atria.

Bloomington

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Mollie Connor (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrew Cornwell, Emily Morrow (Summa Cum Laude), Rebecca Roberts (Cum Laude), Mallory Smith, Kyle Thomas.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kate Richmond.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Zachary Nault, Michele Simms.

Cicero

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Cassandra Copenhaver (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kevin Mager (Cum Laude), Andrew Wahl.

Henryville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Trey Dolbeare.

Syracuse

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Lindsay Finney-Yoder.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: George Adamaitis, Jennifer Dewitt.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Danielle Powell.

Sellersburg

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Tyler Gater.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Laci Lee.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sydney Haag, Mollie Hamilton (Cum Laude).

Greenville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Evan Huff.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Macauley Nash.

Sheridan

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Meghan Jessup.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kayla Lindenmayer.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Abby Covert.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Shannon Smith.

Brook

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Colin Lawrence.

Brownsville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Reanna Miller (Magna Cum Laude).

Mc Cordsville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Beth Schuck.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Andrew Copeland, Louis Patterson.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Peter Timberlake (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicholas Michael, Nicholas Najem, Chelsey Prunty.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kayla Eiler.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Adam Barth.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Melanie Rapp.

Kendallville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Nicholas Smith.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Cazier, Justin Huff.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Laura Silver.

Rushville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Tiffany Spaeth.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Angel Burton, Morgan Herbert.

Jasonville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Sydney Weinzapfel (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kristi Pearson (Cum Laude).

Camby

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Dustin Zimmerman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jordin Chope (Cum Laude), Christopher Crowley, Steffanie Gardner, Jessica Osborne (Cum Laude), Kay Sprinkle.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Vaanudhali Sridharan.

Guilford

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Edward Acheson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Connolly, Logan Woolums.

LaGrange

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Tiffany Bontrager.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jesse Yoder (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Kimberly Goss.

Mooreland

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Benjamin Evans.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Whitney Rodeffer (Summa Cum Laude).

North Liberty

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Casey Groves, Brittney Pender.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelsey Piotrowicz (Summa Cum Laude), Alexandra Schleg.

Garrett

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: John Haynes (Cum Laude).

Bunker Hill

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Gary Kimmel (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Corey Christner (Cum Laude).

Albany

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Chandin Lambert.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Pamela Reed, Shelbie Sanders, Zachary Yarger.

Upland

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kenneth Meyers.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Krystal Byers, Abigail Pearson.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Melissa Mcvey-Sales.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Nathan Felver.

Hamlet

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Travis Minix.

Windfall

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Adam Moats.

Dayton

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Rachael Queen.

MASTER OF ARTS: Carlee Potts.

Hartford City

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kelsi Reed.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Josh Coleman, Kyle Duke (Cum Laude), Cameron Lambert, Matt Nuckols, Nakkia Patrick (Magna Cum Laude), Scott Schick (Cum Laude).

Winchester

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Tammy Robbins.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashton Campbell, Mark Daly, Nicole Hoover, Ericka Kelley (Cum Laude), Courtney Stephens (Cum Laude), Nicole Wilber (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Cierra Ward.

Eaton

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kaylen Weaver.

Mishawaka

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Hayley Bondi.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Allyson Carter, Adam Fulks, Ashley Kocsis, Cecily Maes, Sean McFarland, Andrew Poikus, Benjamin Simons, Austin Vance, Patrick Warmoth (Cum Laude), Rachel Whitfield, Erin Yeoman (Magna Cum Laude).

West Lafayette

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Elizabeth Burley.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jack Cadman, Nichole McBride, Emily Newton (Cum Laude), Joshua Quagraine.

MASTER OF ARTS: Alyssa Arnett, Matthew Holden.

Westfield

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Craig Donlan.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Crupi, Jennifer Fillip, Cory Goodwin, Hannah Kenady, Joshua Nichols (Cum Laude), Patrick Plumer, Ashley Stankavich, Justin Towle, Carson White.

MASTER OF ARTS: Courtney Nguyen.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Alexa Helm.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Jessica Kartes.

Harlan

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Cheri Knoblauch.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jordan Harter (Cum Laude).

Bloomfield

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Cassandra Wells.

Remington

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Morgan Ulyat (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brittany LeeAnn Collins.

MASTER OF ARTS: Myra Dalton.

Orleans

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gabriel Adams.

Waterloo

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Audrey Aldrich, Isaac Eckert.

Brookville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matthew Apsley, Molly Schwab.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Allison Johnson.

Schererville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Babusiak.

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Foulke.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Thomas Barnes.

Edinburgh

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Adam Bailey (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Cheryl Moran.

Burlington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicole Baldwin.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kami Young.

Knightstown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christopher Barber, Jordan Moss.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Christina Andrews (Summa Cum Laude).

Francesville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dori Barkho (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelsey Doll.

Montpelier

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Batten (Cum Laude), Stephanie Henderson.

Wabash

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Bean, Jordan Culver (Magna Cum Laude), Xiao Dong, Cassandra Rogers (Cum Laude), Devyn Unger.

Markle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brandon Bennett, Ashtyne Burns, Sean Cossairt.

Auburn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aaron Berry, Tracy Graves (Magna Cum Laude), Brandon Wessley.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Mardah Michlow.

Munster

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Audrey Bickel (Cum Laude), Evan Heintz, Erin Hott, Jillian Loslo, Rushi Parikh, Vanessa Sepiol, Kevin Yaeger.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jason McCauley, BJ Zagorac.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Sheila Roser.

New Castle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Samantha Bilbrey (Cum Laude), Jacob Dellinger, Lucas Dicken, Raeanne Schlotterbeck (Cum Laude), Leigh Stevenson (Summa Cum Laude), Levi Thompson (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Brandon Bartels.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kendall Ray.

PH.D: Tiffany Neal.

Poseyville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sara Blankenberger (Cum Laude).

Angola

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brice Bolinger, Nicole Weldon, Chelsea Williams.

Millersburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Natasha Bontrager.

Bristol

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alyssa Bourdon (Magna Cum Laude), Jordyn Shreiner.

Bluffton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nathan Bourne, Allison Carr (Summa Cum Laude), Seth Higgins (Cum Laude), Jacob King, Rachael King, Sarah Lampman, Ian McDonald.

MASTER OF ARTS: Myshel Rodenbeck.

Portland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Thomas Bowen, Adam Foster, Kari Hemmelgarn (Cum Laude), Bradley Horn (Magna Cum Laude), Chad Keen, Benjamin Vance.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lindsey Vesperry.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Christina Daniels.

Lake Station

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Vanessa Bravo.

Hope

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kenan Brod.

Santa Claus

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amanda Bunner, Mollie Gladish (Cum Laude), Melaina Wilson.

Columbia City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Blake Burman, Matthew Schmidt, Olivia Shavlik, Eric Trabert.

MASTER OF ARTS: Samantha Smith, Jeremy Swank.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jeremy Yates.

Spencerville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Burns (Summa Cum Laude), Ellen Osborne (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Eric McClees.

Mitchell

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kathryn Burton, Nick Case, Lisa Hawk.

Bedford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Marcey Burton, Kreg Terry (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rhonda Sowders.

Wilkinson

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Carter.

Springport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Chambers (Cum Laude), Ashton Fouts (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Adam Knupp.

Spiceland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Briana Chew, Carson Smith.

Galveston

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shelby Chism, Kadee Dollar (Cum Laude), Ian Klafka.

Fairmount

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shannon Clem, David Logan.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jeremy Carnes.

Selma

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Samaria Cooper, Allie Craycraft, Erin Seffrin (Magna Cum Laude), Jessica Tressler (Magna Cum Laude), Lindsey Wellman (Cum Laude), William Wellman (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: David Staggs, Brandon Van Matre, Eric Vanmatre.

Claypool

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Robert Cracknell.

Hagerstown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brett Crawford (Summa Cum Laude), Allyson Gruell (Magna Cum Laude).

Losantville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aaron Cross (Cum Laude).

Matthews

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ronald Crouch.

New Palestine

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amanda Curry, Maggie Devore, Joshua Fern, Mitchell Fidler, Bailey Gordon, Zachary Harrison, Jacquelyn Roberts.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Rachel Geesa.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jodie Lannan.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Amanda Bratton.

Bargersville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christy Curtis, Kristiana Haehnle (Cum Laude).

Churubusco

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Heather Daly (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Deanna Backman.

Rochester

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Daugherty (Magna Cum Laude), Cameron Lowe (Cum Laude), William Voss.

MASTER OF ARTS: Caroline Keel.

West Lebanon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kurtis Davis.

Rossville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: David Deboy.

Warsaw

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Marlenne Devia, Tyler Kuhn, Marissa McKillip, Alexander Nulf, Victor Pina, Elizabeth Reusser, Nicholas Simpson.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Laura Eberhardt (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicole Wood.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Bradley Seiss.

Grabill

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chelsie Dobberstein, Avery Paris, Travis Rauwerdink.

Middletown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tyler Dwiggins (Cum Laude), Brittany Fox, Brian McNeil, Carly Poor.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Emily Eller.

Odon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Thomas Farris.

West Middleton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Johnathan Ferguson (Cum Laude).

Rockport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Isaac Field.

Michigan City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cole Frageman.

Fort Branch

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Clarissa Fraker.

Scipio

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Krystal Gibson (Cum Laude).

Ambia

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jerrette Girardier.

Metamora

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: John Godsey.

Jasper

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ethan Gogel, Jaimie Quade (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Casey Getzin (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Ashlyn Ackerman.

New Haven

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicholas Graham, Nicole Louden (Magna Cum Laude), Jon Menefee, Holly Miller (Magna Cum Laude).

Clarksville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Grantz.

Swayzee

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kylie Gray.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Chad Crews.

Walkerton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sadie Halpin (Cum Laude), Mark Knape.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Patrick Crone.

Hammond

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Raven Hampton, Kevin Mullaney.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Amy De La Riva.

Greendale

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Harrell (Cum Laude).

Poneto

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chase Harris, Chelsea Smith (Summa Cum Laude).

Cayuga

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob Hatcher (Cum Laude).

Trafalgar

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abigail Haugh.

Pittsboro

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashlee Hayes.

Andrews

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashton Hethcote.

Shirley

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Heather Hewitt.

Roanoke

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Anthony Hicks, Kelsey Meyer, Hannah Rupert.

Farmland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shane Hines, Brandon Newton.

Pennville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sarah Horn (Cum Laude).

Royal Center

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amanda Johnson.

Attica

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicholas Johnson, Jessica McIntosh.

Moores Hill

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tanner Jones.

Speedway

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Victoria Judge, Laura Trackwell (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kelly Hollis.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Shane Grove.

Cannelburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Haley Kavanaugh.

Hamilton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katelynn Kepler.

Leroy

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christopher Klein.

Hudson

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kylee Klink.

Converse

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mary Knotts (Cum Laude), Dillon Waggoner (Cum Laude).

Newtown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Krout (Cum Laude).

Austin

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelsey Lakins.

Saint Paul

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aaron Land, Aaron Schutt.

Leesburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Desiree List (Cum Laude), Jenna Walters.

Hoagland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrew Litchfield.

Commiskey

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Suzanne Lush.

Williamsport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Adam Markstein, Brittany White (Cum Laude), Maryah Wilson (Cum Laude).

Oldenburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Grant Meyer.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Eric Feller.

Bowling Green

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jordan Meyer.

Holland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mallory Miles (Cum Laude).

Dublin

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ethan Moistner.

Chesterfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kayla Murray.

Trail Creek

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Paholski.

Covington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Presley Pearman (Cum Laude).

Lynnville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Justin Pemberton.

Monticello

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicole Pherson, James Ward.

Earl Park

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kevin Phillips.

Spring Lake

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bryce Pierson.

Sharpsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hollie Puckett (Summa Cum Laude), Sydney Thompson (Cum Laude).

Paragon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lukas Ramey.

Lizton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kara Leigh Rawlings.

Monroe

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Michelle Ripley.

Veedersburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Robinson.

Bainbridge

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Roseman.

Argos

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Trenton Scott.

Twelve Mile

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Veronica Sheets.

Lynn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matthew Short.

Ligonier

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Austin Shrock.

Vincennes

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: James Simmons (Cum Laude).

Bennington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shayla Smith.

Dillsboro

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Krista Sprague.

New Paris

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Charlotte Stilwell (Cum Laude).

Jonesboro

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dustin Strong (Cum Laude), Keaton Whitehead.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jacob Felger.

Russiaville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Carly Sullivan (Summa Cum Laude).

Williamsburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Swaim.

West Harrison

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Evan Tedtman (Cum Laude).

Sweetser

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kari Tesdahl.

Liberty

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dustin VanWinkle.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Brooke Neuerman.

Wanatah

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cody VanWoerden.

Washington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Wade (Magna Cum Laude).

Sunman

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Josie Weiler (Cum Laude).

Bryant

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Karissa Wellman.

Gas City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Whelchel.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Amanda Varner.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Abby Goodpaster.

Glenwood

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Wilson.

Georgetown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Wimbec (Summa Cum Laude).

Monterey

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Elizabeth Wojdyla.

Forest

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zachary Wojdyla.

Ingalls

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Julie Coon.

MASTER OF ARTS: Brian Simpson.

MUNCIE

MASTER OF ARTS: Abdullah Faraj.

Greencastle

MASTER OF ARTS: Aliza Frame.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Diana Meo.

Summitville

MASTER OF ARTS: TJ Herniak.

Whitestown

MASTER OF ARTS: Jennifer Irby.

Lanesville

MASTER OF ARTS: Virginia Jansa.

Charlestown

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda McLaughlin.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Anastasia Meurer.

North Manchester

MASTER OF ARTS: Leah Miller.

Denver

MASTER OF ARTS: Sara Thomas.

Spencer

MASTER OF ARTS: Michelle Webster.

Hanover

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rachael Baudendistel.

Paoli

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Bradley Crowder.

Westville

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Michelle Lancaster.

Urbana

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Brady McClure.

Marengo

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Bradly Mills.

Whiting

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kevin Moynihan.

Rensselaer

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Benjamin Riehm.

Cromwell

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: James Flecker.

Pierceton

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Jason Toler.

Morocco

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Robin Davis.

Linton

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Diana Hensley, Kelly Russell.

Coatesville

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kevin Murray, Nicholas Osborne.

New Washington

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Jenna Harbin.

IOWA

Ankeny

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Christopher Ellis.

Bettendorf

MASTER OF ARTS: Kaitlyn Gutheil.

Fairfield

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Gabriela Saldivar.

KANSAS

Pratt

MASTER OF ARTS: Elizabeth Hewatt.

Overland Park

MASTER OF ARTS: Molly Salisbury.

Topeka

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Michelle Warren.

KENTUCKY

Louisville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Marcus Kelly, Alex Sternberg.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jason McKee.

Versailles

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Bauer (Summa Cum Laude).

Elizabethtown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Teresa Elmore.

Hebron

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tiffany Tyler (Cum Laude).

Olive Hill

DOCTORATE IN NURSING PRACT: Mary Ann Mosbey.

Madisonville

MASTER OF ARTS: Amber Baker.

LOUISIANA

New Orleans

MASTER OF ARTS: Camilla Knoess.

Lake Charles

MASTER OF ARTS: Annette Porchia.

MARYLAND

Baltimore

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rian Kinnard.

Annapolis

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Maria Sanchez.

Randallstown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ashley Smith.

Point of Rocks

MASTER OF ARTS: Tiffany Bridgers.

Rockville

MASTER OF ARTS: Julie Hansell.

Columbia

MASTER OF ARTS: Ryan Rindler.

Olney

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Holly Badin.

MASSACHUSETTS

Whitman

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Shawn Hickey.

Arlington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Claudine Cuddy.

Marshfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jennifer Prandato.

Worcester

MASTER OF ARTS: Matthew Richards.

Beverly

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Sudak.

MICHIGAN

Berrien Center

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Cynda Harris (Magna Cum Laude).

Brighton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jared Heatley.

Grand Rapids

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ana-Gabriela Olvera.

Sturgis

BACHELOR OF ATHLETIC TRAINING: Samantha Schlack.

Mason

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Nicholas Eastlund.

Jackson

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Emily Garcia (Cum Laude).

Oxford

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Douglas Stewart.

Westland

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Eric James.

Battle Creek

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emma Hovarter.

Romulus

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jazmyn Jones.

Ann Arbor

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chris Kozak (Summa Cum Laude).

Ludington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Melissa Larson.

Farmington Hills

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelsey Shapiro (Magna Cum Laude).

Troy

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kellie Snyder.

Oak Park

MASTER OF ARTS: Michael Allen.

Saint Clair

MASTER OF ARTS: Rachel Bryer.

Jenison

MASTER OF ARTS: Charles Clausen.

Inkster

MASTER OF ARTS: Krystin Foster.

Saint Joseph

MASTER OF ARTS: Aaron Turner.

MILITARY - EUROPE

APO

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Andrew Carter.

MINNESOTA

Minnetonka

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Allison Schlaeger.

Eagan

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Grant (Magna Cum Laude).

Saint Peter

MASTER OF ARTS: Craig Rossiter.

Brainerd

MASTER OF ARTS: Brittney Stumvoll.

Bemidji

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jason Schultz.

Minneapolis

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Heidi Titze.

MISSING STATE CODE

Worcestershire / Eng

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maimee Morris (Cum Laude).

MISSOURI

Chesterfield

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Erin Cromer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Samantha Leong.

Florissant

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kristin Dowdy (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gabrielle Simmons.

Jefferson City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Geoff DeWitt (Magna Cum Laude).

Jennings

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: William Gregory.

Saint Louis

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Luebke (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Julie A Nickerson Nickerson.

Saint Charles

MASTER OF ARTS: Laura O'Toole.

Kirksville

MASTER OF ARTS: Zachary Palmer.

Grain Valley

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Seth Donaldson.