Summer 2016 Graduate List by States (A-M)

ALABAMA

Birmingham

MASTER OF ARTS: Shanetta Pendleton.

ALASKA

Chugiak

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erin Shue.

Eagle River

MASTER OF ARTS: Richard Bowman.

ARIZONA

Glendale

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matt Haro.

ARKANSAS

Fayetteville

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Alajaji.

Benton

MASTER OF ARTS: Mary McCollum.

BRITISH COLUMBIA

Langley

MASTER OF ARTS: Jeffery Prasad.

CALIFORNIA

San Diego

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Hilton.

Fields Landing

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Babbitt.

Pleasant Hill

MASTER OF ARTS: Alex Elson.

Saratoga

MASTER OF ARTS: Deanna Estes.

Anaheim

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Golding.

Chula Vista

MASTER OF ARTS: Mariana Padilla.

San Bruno

MASTER OF ARTS: Jennifer Pollock.

Duarte

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Ruiz de la Pena.

Hayward

MASTER OF ARTS: Erika Tiu.

Mission Viejo

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Turner.

Los Angeles

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: MacKenzie Slay.

COLORADO

Westminster

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Fallon DeMarco.

Fort Collins

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jared Needler.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessie Trevarton.

Hotchkiss

MASTER OF ARTS: Michael Beard.

Colorado Springs

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Drell, Amanda Joy, Rachel Pope, Kate Varriano.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Colin Duran.

PH.D: Matthew Balk.

Castle Rock

MASTER OF ARTS: Brittany Hampton, Andrea Lohse.

Littleton

MASTER OF MUSIC: Kyle Jones.

La Veta

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Shea Brgoch.

CONNECTICUT

Danbury

MASTER OF ARTS: Boyd Everett.

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

Washington

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Khadija Mtewa.

MASTER OF ARTS: Sara Simmons.

FLORIDA

Winter Haven

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Marsh.

Riverview

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brittany Thomas.

Oviedo

MASTER OF ARTS: Jamie Brown.

Miami

MASTER OF ARTS: Giancarla David.

Jacksonville

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Johnson, Kayla Raulerson.

Delray Beach

MASTER OF ARTS: Loren Lancaster.

Orlando

MASTER OF ARTS: Liliana Landsman.

Tampa

MASTER OF ARTS: Suray Lima Tejera.

Fort Myers

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Orbeck.

Gainesville

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Heather Ellis.

GEORGIA

Athens

MASTER OF ARTS: Chotsani Hull.

Peachtree City

MASTER OF ARTS: Whitney Turbyfield.

Smyrna

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Brooke Kelly.

Lithia Springs

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Prisca Nketeh.

ILLINOIS

Mokena

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Kevin Bayer.

Watseka

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Shane Snyder.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Shane Snyder.

PH.D: Steven Malm.

Chicago

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Terrance Hughes, Kyle Smith, Giovanni Soto.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: China Jones, Naillil Redd.

MASTER OF ARTS: Brittany Bradshaw, Sonia Kosmala, Erica Tuke.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Jarrett James.

University Park

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lawrence Mason.

Chicago Heights

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Zach Shelley.

Antioch

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Romelle Taday.

Woodridge

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Krystin McGuire.

Blue Island

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jenise Banks.

Libertyville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alex Faerber.

Crystal Lake

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Harper.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kari Frey, Kyle Olson.

New Lenox

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Addam Krauch.

Bartlett

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Faythe Mayer.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jennifer Prosniewski.

Zion

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jeffrey Mayfield.

Rockford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rachel Ostendorf (Cum Laude).

Hoffman Estates

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gina Porto.

Winthrop Harbor

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Niki Sandahl.

Montgomery

MASTER OF ARTS: Paige Anderson.

Oak Lawn

MASTER OF ARTS: Lillian Benson.

East Peoria

MASTER OF ARTS: Alyson Brucker.

Le Roy

MASTER OF ARTS: Jodi Dieken.

Bridgeview

MASTER OF ARTS: Michelle Gizewski.

Hanover Park

MASTER OF ARTS: Alison Hanley.

Byron

MASTER OF ARTS: Hannah Miller-Hosseini.

Oak Forest

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelly Nolan.

Frankfort

MASTER OF ARTS: Jenna Persiani.

Forest Park

MASTER OF ARTS: Jeanine Rainey.

Lisle

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicolette Solano.

Glen Ellyn

MASTER OF ARTS: Danielle Wade.

Midlothian

MASTER OF ARTS: Dan Warnicki.

Plainfield

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Eunice Choi.

Mackinaw

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Sarah Hovey.

Westchester

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Anh Kieu.

Swansea

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Ben Kreitner.

Wheaton

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Gemma Miller.

INDIANA

Veedersburg

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Kinsey Coffing.

McCordsville

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Kristopher Dowd.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kathy Ritter.

Muncie

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Jordan Fenwick, Gloria Williams.

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Morgan Allen.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: TaRea Betts (Cum Laude), Chase Brammer, Robert Brooks, Matt Cutshaw, Xinwei Du, Eric Eanes, Ryan Faust, Ashton Hampton (Magna Cum Laude), Michael Harris, Audrey Hirons, Daniel Jemiolo, Erik Levitt, Yiwei Li, Katelynn Lingle, Yi Peng, Corey Regan, Stephen Vogel, Alinda Young, Xinyu Zheng.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Lauren May.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Horactio Banks, Mitch Corry, Vivian Craig, Sam Hoffman, Marquita Marshall, Elijah Mcfall, Tyler Melby Melby, Tiffany Polito, Alan Rains, Selena Reyna, Robert Rouch, David Spooner, Thomas Stmyer, Maggie Voss, Gloria Williams.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Xiaoya Wu.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mikel Adkins, Heather Ballard, Sajad Bashiri, Lauren Beachy, Derek Belser, Candace Brammer, Kevin Butler, Lydia Cassudakis, Dainon Chamble, Danning Chen, Jiecheng Chen (Cum Laude), Denasiha Christian, Justin Clark, Eboni Collins, Emily Collins, Morgan Crouch, Natalie Cunningham, Cameron Dale, Kayla Dickson, Xiayang Ding, Guowei Du, Victoria Emeli, Aaron Feng (Cum Laude), Jody Gilbert, Kayla Ginsbach, Liang Hao (Cum Laude), Everett Hicks, Devin Hooker, Jingyao Hu, Ely Johnson, Alyssa Joyner, Navin Kalaiselvam, Victoria M Knight, Kylee Lipscomb, Yang Liu, Sunni Matters, Thomas McGurk, Liz McIlrath, Cole Melham (Cum Laude), Kirsten Nickoli, Nikki Nord, Kirsten O'Conner (Cum Laude), Drew Odle, Chenxing Ouyang (Magna Cum Laude), Shamenique Prestwood, Ransom Richter, Megan Riley, Jeffrey Sanders (Magna Cum Laude), Jennifer Schmidt, Shay Shirkey, Dylan Smith, Holly Smith, Trey Stringer, Iva Sumwalt, Christopher Swift, Brooke Van Cleave, Beatrice Vicks, Katy Wallace, Taylor Watkins, Kalee Wright, Jingnong Xu, Junhong Xu (Magna Cum Laude), Nan Zhang (Magna Cum Laude), Shutian Zhang, Yangqing Zhang (Cum Laude), Yayi Zhang (Cum Laude), Sheng Zhou, Jiazhou Zhuang.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Alexandra Jahovic (Magna Cum Laude), Leah Roller, Holly Thompson, Jimmy Trimble.

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Yoon Yeo.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Bader Alkahtani, Tiffany Peters, Cristina Suits.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Louai Alsaman, Kathleen Day.

MASTER OF ARTS: Mian Adnan, Wafa Alazmi, Abdulrahman Alqarni, Arwa Alshaalan, Abdulrahman Alshammari, Khatar Alshammari, John Anderson, Olfa Banoon, Alina Beteringhe, Chloe Brattain, Nicole Caugherty, Brett Charles, Leah Cook, Mark Anthony Dixon, Tyler Donges, Sarah Eagan, Eric Erickson, Samantha Foulks, Jordan Hamsley, Cresta Hancock, Kara Holtzclaw, Kara Holtzclaw, Whitney Jarnagin, Seth Johnson, Angela Langlie-Lesnik, Byron Long, Matthew Maranto, Caitlin Mcguinness, Brandon Millspaugh, Karen Morgan, Michael Nsoesie, Hazel O'Doherty, Ruth Reagan, Matthew Spangler, Gita Srikanth, Elizabeth Tobin, Lora Trinkle, Laura Valandro, Devin Wilburn, Tyler Williams, Grace Yoder, Chelsea Zehr.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Leslie Draper, Amy Hourigan.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Emily Rhum, Kyle Weiss.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Menghe Li, Jue Wang.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Yuyang Chen.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Alison McCool.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Nimah Saqer M Alanazi, Suham Bello Brenes, Joshua Bock, Joshua Burton, Blake Coats, Drake D'Ambra, Jacob Feick, Sriram Gaddipati, Daniel Headley, Andrew Lerman, Ajay Kumar Manukonda, Karl Mesarosh, Ryan Patterson, Jake Sciaudone, Gwen Vanhove, Stefanie Warstler, Pingping Zhang.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Turki Alhedr.

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Loaei Thabet.

PH.D: Timothy Burnett, Soha Fallata.

Akron

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Katie Newcomer.

Columbus

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Sarah Peters.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sarah Flores.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Carson Fields, Dana Johnson (Cum Laude).

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Laura Hack.

MASTER OF ARTS: William Foster, Joanna Young.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kaitlyn Day.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Robin Macheel.

Wingate

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Philip Rice.

Indianapolis

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Stephen Ware.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Garrett Catt, Patrick Doss, Cassie Farmer, Victoria Ison (Summa Cum Laude), David Jones, Nathaniel Meyer, kasey Morgan, Nick Nevins, Victoria Roderick, Matthew Spack (Cum Laude), Deja Studdard.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Hannah File, James Johnston, Julia Morton, Pamela Pfenning, Nicholas Pillow, Kelly Quarles, Shanel Scott.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Ben Mossler, Sydney Richardson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bukola Adeyanju, Will Boone, Mary Bouma, Andrew Bova, Jodeci Byrd, Ayla Dompert, Melissa Freeman, Liz Gamage, Sara Gin, Sam Gordon, Sara Higgenbottom, Eleanor Hurdis, Jake Kalemba (Cum Laude), Lee Kidwell, Ryan Knuckles, Josh Koertge, Nicole LaFave (Summa Cum Laude), Alex Mcintire, Stephanie Meyer, Porshia Moore, Alexis Nailon, Connor Parkison, Eryn Pulliam Cannon, Chelsea Ross, Lisa Schnellbacher, Catherine Stumpp, Jacqueline Takwih, Ciara Whitaker, Christian Williams, Shelby Williams, Kylie Wilson, Jordan Wright (Summa Cum Laude), Rina Yoder.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Sydney MCCauley, Cydney Young.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Lourenzo Giple.

MASTER OF ARTS: Holly Barszcz, Angela Britton, Taria Butler, Steven Cho, David Cleveland, Amy Crouch, Carolyn Currin-Holder, Lindsay Flegge, Erica Goodman, Lindsey Hummel, Stacia Jenkins, Leslie Johnson, LeAnna Level, Ashley Marshall, Kendall McAtee, Joseph McGowan, Edric Mitchell, Kyle Murphy, Erica Powell, Rachel Reeder, Alexandra Schocke, Carolyn Tuttle, Lesley Weidenbener, Darron Woodward, Corey Ziedonis.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rachel Moir, Elizabeth Wissel.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Miranda Allen, Alexander Aust, Nicole Fisher, Seth Graber, Elif Konuk, Mohammad Rehman, Alyssa Rio.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Gretchen Sides Zortman.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Melinda Bruner, Melissa Bueker, Cory Chea, Stephanie Corman, Jamie Gleason, Emma Green, Mary Hidde, Bakhtiyor Khafizov, William Merkel, Jenna Pulfer, Alex Smedley, Chad Williamson, Stacy Yager.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Chidochashe Moyo.

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Mohammad Alabbasi.

Bluffton

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Marcus Brinneman.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Marcus Brinneman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brittny Huffman.

MASTER OF ARTS: Rachel Batdorff, Chelly Neuenschwander.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Seth Higgins.

Fishers

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Kendra Geis.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Katelyn Blackthorn, Aaron Hepp, Stephanie McCurdy, Morgan Peebles (Magna Cum Laude), Renee Zgunda.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Corey Rudell.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Marcea McGuire.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bradford Barclay, Amy Byczek, Marianne Caldwell, Sean Engelking, Michael Gordon, Lynsey Johnson, Christina Mizinga, Caleb Myers, Elizabeth Polivick (Cum Laude), Andy Rogers.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Sami Ayers, Emily Hurst.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jamie Burton, Mark Cromlich, Kaliee Lewis, April Reed.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Erica Williams.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Chris Moore.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Elizabeth Coffey, Gandzhina Dustova, Jake McGuire, Connor Morse.

PH.D: Kristine David.

Greenwood

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Sammi Hunley.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Alexandria Harrell, Kristina Thomas, Kelsey Triwedi.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Mikaela McMillen.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Sarah Ehringer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Brenner (Magna Cum Laude), Sabrina Brosseit, Brandon Cothron, Jeremy Gentner, Erin Knauer, Stephanie Kobierski, Kayla Manning (Cum Laude), Jake Sandberg, Taylor Yeskie.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Sarah Eyrich.

MASTER OF ARTS: Erica Bushnell, Lauren Coleman.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Daniel Clark.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Gwen Whitis.

Lafayette

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Jaron Huseman.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Tessa Cook.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jordan Buck, Brian Carless, Taylor Kolo, Breanna Page, David Shingler, Bradley Stefaniak, Heather Wenig.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Joe Niskanen.

MASTER OF ARTS: Laura Kooiman, Peter Osterman, Leah Shanks.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Marisa Arms.

Kokomo

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Ka Ran Malone.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Daniel Haughn.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Lipinski, Cara Love, Bella Lowery.

MASTER OF ARTS: Carol Freeman, Christian Lawhead.

Waveland

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Korbin Myers.

Bloomington

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Samantha Santos.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Joseph Palacios.

MASTER OF ARTS: Rochelle Dolce, Amy Rhodes.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: SeyyedAmirhossein Hosseini, Xiaoxia Michelson.

Needham

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Katelyn Smith.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Katelyn Smith (Magna Cum Laude).

Aurora

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Hannah Teaney.

PH.D: Emily Elder.

Leesburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kaitlyn Arford.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jenna Walters.

Tipton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jake Balensiefer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Adam Vang.

West College Corner

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ashlee Booher.

Noblesville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Mario Borzabadi, Shandell Foust.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Allyn Beaver, Eric Bell, Michael Bodamer, Janessa Dunmyer (Magna Cum Laude), Holly Flak (Summa Cum Laude), Quinn Fox, Olivia Koeppe, Jake LeCount, Patrick Roberts, Rose Schleifman.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Opal Leeman Bartzis.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelsey O' Dell.

PH.D: Karen Hum.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Matthew Hicks.

Speedway

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Meagan Brant (Cum Laude).

Nappanee

BACHELOR OF ARTS: AJ Carter.

MASTER OF ARTS: John McCall.

Martinsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Austin Christie.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Robert Craven.

Mooresville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ariel Elmore.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lindsay Hufferd.

Rolling Prairie

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Joel Gay.

Michigan City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Camille Germain.

Frankfort

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Trevor Hundley.

MASTER OF ARTS: Penny Malady.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Martin Hale.

Syracuse

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Maggie Kenworthy.

Fremont

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ryan Lehnertz.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lindsay Clark.

South Bend

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Krissy McCracken.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicole Simeri (Magna Cum Laude), Christopher Vann.

MASTER OF ARTS: Leah Philippsen, Sarah Schultz, Emilee Yakym.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Caroline Fletcher.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Jeffrey Kuehner.

Middletown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kaleb Newell.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cameron Dowen.

Coatesville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Michael Nichols.

Greensburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Terrah Nunley, Erica Stevens.

MASTER OF ARTS: Robert Cox.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Karen Matthews, Kayla Ryle.

Valparaiso

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Allison Nusbaum.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Johnny Murzyn.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Christina Wehner.

Albany

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jake Omstead.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kelsey Grogg.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: August Clevenger.

Westfield

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Juan Paredes.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrew Christianson, Joseph Cohoat, Victoria Ellis, Haley Liston, Logan Purevich.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Tyler Andrzejewski.

MASTER OF ARTS: Michelle Grose.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Sarah Amrine, Lindsey Brown.

Fort Wayne

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Erik Pippenger, Abby Stellwagen.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: David Luna.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Julie Burgener, Chris Cammack, Erica Cano, Nick Chapel, Jennifer Greene, Sunni Mikesell, Corey Nelson, Jordan Presley, Stephanie Redding, Kristen Sarasien, Taylor Stock, Justin Sue (Cum Laude), Nate Weaver.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Hannah Klimek, Payton Lill.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Karyn Tomkinson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Zinajda Mehurovic, Tennille Merkle, Austin Russell.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Betsy Crews, Quelan Hughes.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kiresten Adams, Alyssa Bolinger, Abe Schreier, Jack Smith.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Philip Hagee.

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Taylor Firestine, Austin Roy.

Sharpsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jake Ray.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matt McKay.

Connersville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ryan Reese.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kaelee Montgomery.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brooke Gronning, Myah Reeve (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Holly Davis.

Carmel

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Nikki Sass, Christian Schinbeckler.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Rachel Gruler, Andrew McDermott.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lindsey Bryie (Magna Cum Laude), Jeff Colver, Grant Elliott (Magna Cum Laude), Andrea Fehribach, Brandon Kidd, Meredith Marut, Anna O'Connell (Cum Laude), Ben Reising, Patrick Saffa, Brittni Sapper, Nicole Smith (Cum Laude), Kourtney Thorn, Rachel Zimmermann.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kailee Post (Summa Cum Laude), Brittni Sapper.

MASTER OF ARTS: Caitlin Abbey, Blake Markley, Sara Peterson.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Elizabeth Kissel, Allison Malloy.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Ravi Gupta.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Ellen Weaver.

Albion

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Joe Tacosik.

Parker City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Brandon Wilhelm.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Sharon Marshall-Armstrong.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Stefan Harry (Cum Laude), Brandon Henry (Cum Laude), Amanda Mangas.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rebecca Dorn.

Anderson

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kiara Woods.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jeshua Drown, Haley Luzader, Whitney Morgan.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelsey Ashby, Jerome Follmar, Derek Gibson, Laci Lawless, John McAllister, Daren McDaniel, Brooke Van Hook, Kendra Vernon.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Mary Griffith.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Chase Barnes.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Ayers, Mia Dietrich.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kathy Coon, Melissa Merz.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Aaron Hoerst.

PH.D: Megan Blankenship, Jason Parks.

Zionsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Carly Yates (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Abigail Edwards, China Reynolds.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cheria Averitte, Nicole Weaver, Julia Wolpert (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Jesika Bays.

Yorktown

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kathryn Brady.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christian Anderson, Kinzie Baker, Zach Jordan (Cum Laude), Shawn Phillips, Maggie Walker.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Courtney Picillo (Summa Cum Laude).

North Manchester

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Riley Byrnes.

Crown Point

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Lauren Edwards, Stephanie Feraldo.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Haniford, Nick Jensen, Alex Leighty, Lindsay Spyrka.

MASTER OF ARTS: Corinne Jung.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jennifer Havens-Rodriguez.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Jack Pettit.

Markleville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jessica Gentry.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abbie Willans.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ashley Gustin.

Farmland

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Megan Green.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jordan Reiber.

Liberty

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Meghan Hartman, Charles McCreary.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emma Gesell.

Terre Haute

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Ericka Haskins.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shelbie Scamihorn.

MASTER OF ARTS: Theresa Goodwin.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jessica Hill.

Rochester

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Adrienne Kamp.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Daugherty (Summa Cum Laude).

Arcadia

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Aynsley Lockridge.

Marion

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Cassandra Phenis.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Crystal Cornelious, Mallie Grider (Cum Laude), Katherine Munn.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Kari Terhune.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jorden Hartman.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ashlee Dixon.

Richmond

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jonathan Pierce.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Veronica Bever-Ripberger, Tori Kirkman.

MASTER OF ARTS: Halie Herlyn.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Miranda Bertsch, Lauren Minhinnett.

Elkhart

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Tiffaney Ray-Sowala, Anthony Zinich.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Amos, Alex Disberry.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Cassidy Roeglin.

MASTER OF ARTS: Trudi Alwine, Jennifer Dawson.

Knightstown

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Michael Riggs.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Austin Sharp.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jordan Moss.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Nicholas Hochstedler.

Selma

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: tom Starkey.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelsey Lawson, Ryan Strombeck.

MASTER OF ARTS: Morgan Perkins.

Avon

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Michael Washington.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrew Blunk, Rachel Moon.

MASTER OF ARTS: Courtney Langguth.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Zachary Love.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Rogelio Tuason.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Morgan Crutcher.

Brownsburg

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jacob Willis.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Morgan Byasee, Erin Dykstra, Bailey Goduto (Cum Laude), Mackenzie Saunders (Cum Laude), Mackenzie Woodsmall.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Rachel Johnson.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Paul Gray.

MASTER OF ARTS: Claire Kochmer.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jeffrey Whitaker.

New Palestine

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kensie Allen, Morgan Brendle, Maddie Fry, Melissa Spearing.

Cambridge City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelsie Arnold.

Goshen

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Karina Avila, Abbey Kratzer, Lauren Moore, Philip Shoemaker (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Christian Gonzalez.

MASTER OF ARTS: Mathew Marsee, Mackenzie Rozelle.

Mooreland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Karen Bales, Trent Gulley.

Hebron

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaitlin Bank, Thomas Mikos (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Kristina Kuzma.

Huntington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Bard, Chelsi Snyder (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Aleesha Gamble.

Culver

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Trent Becker.

Fortville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Landon Bennett.

Hillsdale

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Leah Benson.

Lowell

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: James Bilgri.

Churubusco

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Colleen Bishop.

Gas City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kayla Black.

Silver Lake

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zachary Bradford.

Dunkirk

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alice Brumfield.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Morgan Hicks.

Winchester

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kimberly Brutchen.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jaelyn Winkle.

Granger

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nick Carmola, Sammy Iskrzycki, Tyler Thompson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Leslie Trump, Haley Wilde.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Molly Bush, Scott Hamstra.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Karen Thompson.

Portage

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Angelica Chacon, Anthony Freeman.

MASTER OF ARTS: Sara Feehan.

Freelandville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rebecca Chalfant (Cum Laude).

Shelbyville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Coffey.

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Ellen Forthofer.

Auburn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Julia Colby (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Brandon Prebynski.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Colby Mason, Austen Rigelman.

Greenfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Payton Cole, Charles Schaefer.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kathleen Burke.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Tori Cuebas, Taylor Moore.

Holton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Casey Comer.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kristen McIntosh.

Spencerville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Spencer Cooper.

Logansport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cameron Cover.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Sara Rose.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jay Adair.

Trafalgar

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Craven.

Hammond

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mariaoliva Cruz.

Newburgh

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katlynn Dauterman.

MASTER OF ARTS: Alex Gregurich, Mallory Hardesty, Carrie McKendree.

Franklin

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amy David.

Cicero

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Davis.

Wabash

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zac Denney, Christin Hoppes, Trent Meyer.

Pendleton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sophia Detwiler, Spencer Kellermeyer, Lauren Miller, Erica Schwinghammer.

MASTER OF ARTS: Shawn Hoskins.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Jonathan Weir.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jenna Shelton.

Whiting

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Dominiak.

Batesville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: James Dunbar.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jennifer Smith.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Trisha Koch.

Morristown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cody Eoff, McKenzie Short.

Hartford City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amanda Ervin.

Stroh

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Haylee Everidge.

Hobart

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Steven Frizzell.

MASTER OF ARTS: Crystalee Rossworn.

Munster

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Anthony Gomez, Colin Mudroncik.

MASTER OF ARTS: Audrey Bickel.

Schererville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Connor Gorny.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Maureen Smith.

Redkey

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Audrey Hall (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Kyla Whitehair.

Hamilton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bryce Harding.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Joshua Wolfe.

Daleville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tyler Harris, Shelby Looper.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Rebecca Cronk.

Gaston

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Paul Helm, Austin Prather.

Montpelier

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jonathan Hidy.

Trail Creek

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Riley Holkan (Cum Laude).

Angola

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kisii Hosack.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Brecken Gilbert.

Decatur

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nick Huffine.

Clinton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrea John.

Centerville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maxwell Johnson.

Merrillville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tyler Kepchar.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Monique Hutchinson.

Evansville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Stephanie Kingston, Jenny Patterson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Hummel.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Susan Pauli.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Zakary Tanner.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Rose Coslett, Michael Payton.

Greentown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: September Kirchner, Sarah Rocchio.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Jeffrey Beck.

Markle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chad Kline.

Lapel

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alicia Klingerman.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Alicia Klingerman.

Floyds Knobs

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dakota Koetter.

Liberty Center

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jagger Love.

Delphi

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob Lucas.

Fort Branch

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hanna Mayer.

Plainfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brandi Meckel, Kiara Turner.

MASTER OF ARTS: Shannon Conners, Abigail Moran.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kelsey Mesker.

Mc Cordsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hayley Miller.

Hope

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Miller.

Saint John

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Mitchell, Melissa Shell.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Vlade Nacovski.

Seymour

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jimmy Needler.

Mishawaka

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley O'Donnell, Austin Sieracki, Alyson Weber.

MASTER OF ARTS: Cecily Maes.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Nicholas Marchi.

Portland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Beverly Osterholt.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Neal Fennig.

New Haven

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Owens, Taylor Smith.

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicole Louden.

Spiceland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Peterson.

La Porte

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Rauschenbach.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lisa Hensell.

New Castle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lyssa Razor, Annie Sharp.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jordan Davis, Tracy Graves, Sara Mueller.

Andrews

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kendal Reed (Cum Laude).

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Russ Degitz.

Alexandria

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shelli Reed.

Osceola

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Richard.

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashley Dorr.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Courtney Koszyk.

Boonville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alex Roberson Roberson.

Monon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tori Robertson.

Wolcottville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erica Shank (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Matthew Holcomb.

Peru

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Destinee Snyder.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Breann Wagoner.

MASTER OF ARTS: Allison Rice.

Sweetser

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Spaulding.

Leo

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Isaac Steury (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Jeffry Neuhouser.

Lebanon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Stephanie Stevens.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Danielle Searles.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Josh Potter.

Cannelburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Stutzman.

West Lafayette

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kylie Touloukian.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kathryn Kintner.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Morgan MacLaverty.

Lakeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Patience Trowbridge.

Highland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kate Walker.

MASTER OF ARTS: Mia Lopez.

Vallonia

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Frank Willison.

Attica

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Keegan Wilson.

Chesterton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erik Wirtes.

Walkerton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Pat Wolff.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Bostic.

Rockville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Padraic Wright.

Wilkinson

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Evelina Mann (Cum Laude).

Shoals

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Candace Roush.

Laporte

MASTER OF ARTS: Sara Burgess, Victoria Day.

Beech Grove

MASTER OF ARTS: Brian Cherry.

Warsaw

MASTER OF ARTS: Marlenne Devia.

Leopold

MASTER OF ARTS: Deidra Dickerson.

North Vernon

MASTER OF ARTS: Casey Ernstes.

Columbia City

MASTER OF ARTS: Tori Farber.

Lawrenceburg

MASTER OF ARTS: Samantha Fisher.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Angela White.

Brazil

MASTER OF ARTS: Jamie Garvin.

Charlottesville

MASTER OF ARTS: Matt Gillam.

Lewis

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Gilman.

Modoc

MASTER OF ARTS: Kyndra Haggard.

Warren

MASTER OF ARTS: Elizabeth Irick.

Fairmount

MASTER OF ARTS: Hyeon Jung Kim.

Spencer

MASTER OF ARTS: Holly Lantz.

West Terre Haute

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Leclercq.

Bedford

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Lynn.

Rushville

MASTER OF ARTS: Shari Mathews.

Greenville

MASTER OF ARTS: Rebecca Mullins.

Monroeville

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristin Oberley, Alexandra Spindler.

Springport

MASTER OF ARTS: Jenna Reynolds.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Madelene Denton.

Jonesboro

MASTER OF ARTS: Meghan Rice.

Whitestown

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Southard.

Amboy

MASTER OF ARTS: Kyle Stepler.

New Paris

MASTER OF ARTS: Charlotte Stilwell.

Union City

MASTER OF ARTS: Cary Witter.

Santa Claus

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Hannah Flamion.

Fowler

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Landon Hawkins.

Austin

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Keith Henderson.

Demotte

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Krystle Jordan.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Samantha Sullivan.

Chesterfield

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Katelyn Lee.

Winona Lake

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Jason Brandyberry.

Elizabethtown

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: John Gordon.

Bourbon

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Sara Crooks.

Ridgeville

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Matthew Friend.

Yoder

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Alyssa Grutsch.

Upland

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Garret Heathcote.

San Pierre

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Megan Hubbard.

Thorntown

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Tucker Keith.

Vincennes

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Dominic McClung.

Ossian

MASTER OF SCIENCE: David Pavlin.

Danville

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Daniel Shickell.

New Carlisle

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kyle Smiley.

Bentonville

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Rebecca Strunk.

Huntertown

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Shannon Tranquill.

Chandler

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Michelle Wilson.

Eaton

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Chelsea Wright.

Whiteland

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Ryan Zwilling.

New Albany

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Kevin Sweetland.

Wakarusa

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: John Payne.

IOWA

Anamosa

MASTER OF ARTS: Katey Barnhurst.

Ames

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristina Lindsay Madriz.

Des Moines

MASTER OF ARTS: Adrienne Schultz.

Cedar Falls

MASTER OF ARTS: Hilary Williams.

KANSAS

Leawood

MASTER OF ARTS: Kaitlin Long.

Walton

MASTER OF ARTS: Melanie Mabrey.

El Dorado

MASTER OF ARTS: Kourtney Maison.

Olathe

MASTER OF ARTS: Carmen Thomas.

Wichita

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kelsey Barnickle.

KENTUCKY

Edgewood

MASTER OF ARTS: Tammy Corbin.

Falmouth

MASTER OF ARTS: Taylor Duncan.

Paris

MASTER OF ARTS: Karen Hadley.

Bronston

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Roberts.

Ravenna

MASTER OF ARTS: Whitney Ruffing.

Lexington

MASTER OF ARTS: Casey Smith.

Cynthiana

MASTER OF ARTS: Lana Snapp.

Union

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Sara Weber.

LOUISIANA

Houma

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Bergeron.

Schriever

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren DeZarn.

New Orleans

MASTER OF ARTS: Suzannah Murray.

MAINE

Castine

MASTER OF ARTS: Dillon Deffinbaugh.

MARYLAND

Hagerstown

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Dayton.

Salisbury

MASTER OF ARTS: Welton Seal.

Potomac

MASTER OF ARTS: Laura Thigpen.

Jessup

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Thorpe.

Baltimore

MASTER OF ARTS: Shanelle Whetstone.

MASSACHUSETTS

Jamaica Plain

MASTER OF ARTS: Elaine Shields.

MICHIGAN

Canton

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: William Long.

Owosso

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jalen Schlachter.

Jackson

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Bartell.

Okemos

MASTER OF ARTS: Andrew Brown.

Roseville

MASTER OF ARTS: Jordan Campagna.

Lambertville

MASTER OF ARTS: Maegan Damazyn.

Muskegon

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Dean.

Port Huron

MASTER OF ARTS: Alicia Grigg.

Redford

MASTER OF ARTS: Monica Knudsen.

Portland

MASTER OF ARTS: Jenny Lumley.

Grand Rapids

MASTER OF ARTS: Julia Medina.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Shane Witmer.

Royal Oak

MASTER OF ARTS: Elisa Murray.

Ann Arbor

MASTER OF ARTS: Lindsay Rye, Sara Shrivastav.

Walker

MASTER OF ARTS: Candice Schoenborn.

Rochester Hills

MASTER OF ARTS: Sydnee Stinnett.

Lapeer

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Thick.

Warren

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Emily Fogleman.

Portage

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jacob Ellis.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Breanna Dailey.

Wyoming

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Taylor Grysen.

Ira

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Alex Ruhlman.

Birmingham

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Cameron Schmidt.

MINNESOTA

Rosemount

MASTER OF ARTS: Dustin Carter.

Minnetonka

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Brendan Schlaeger.

MISSING STATE CODE

Greentown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kristen Cottrell.

MISSISSIPPI

Mississippi State

PH.D: Christopher Drapeau.

MISSOURI

Maplewood

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Samuel Cohen.

Saint Louis

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Michael Sales.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kaylie Carnes.

Joplin

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Clayton Dunaway.

Warrenton

MASTER OF ARTS: Sara Hoover.

O Fallon

MASTER OF ARTS: Erica Ladd.

Unionville

MASTER OF ARTS: Kailee Sherer.

Florissant

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Marquise Shumpert.

MONTANA

Hamilton

MASTER OF ARTS: Arielle Rhodz.

Billings

MASTER OF ARTS: Kyla Steppler.