Summer 2016 Graduate List by Counties (D-D)

Daviess

Cannelburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Stutzman.

De Kalb

Garrett

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Fallon DeMarco.

Auburn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Julia Colby (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Brandon Prebynski.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Colby Mason, Austen Rigelman.

Dearborn

Aurora

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Hannah Teaney.

PH.D: Emily Elder.

Lawrenceburg

MASTER OF ARTS: Samantha Fisher.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Angela White.

Decatur

Greensburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Terrah Nunley, Erica Stevens.

MASTER OF ARTS: Robert Cox.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Karen Matthews, Kayla Ryle.

Delaware

Muncie

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Jordan Fenwick, Gloria Williams.

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Morgan Allen.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: TaRea Betts (Cum Laude), Chase Brammer, Robert Brooks, Matt Cutshaw, Xinwei Du, Eric Eanes, Ryan Faust, Ashton Hampton (Magna Cum Laude), Michael Harris, Kristine Herr, Audrey Hirons, Daniel Jemiolo, Erik Levitt, Yiwei Li, Katelynn Lingle, Yi Peng, Corey Regan, Stephen Vogel, Alinda Young, Xinyu Zheng.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Lauren May.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Mitch Corry, Vivian Craig, Sam Hoffman, Marquita Marshall, Elijah Mcfall, Tyler Melby Melby, Tiffany Polito, Alan Rains, Selena Reyna, Robert Rouch, David Spooner, Thomas Stmyer, Maggie Voss, Gloria Williams.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Xiaoya Wu.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mikel Adkins, Heather Ballard, Sajad Bashiri, Lauren Beachy, Derek Belser, Candace Brammer, Kevin Butler, Lydia Cassudakis, Danning Chen, Jiecheng Chen (Cum Laude), Denasiha Christian, Justin Clark, Eboni Collins, Emily Collins, Morgan Crouch, Natalie Cunningham, Cameron Dale, Kayla Dickson, Xiayang Ding, Victoria Emeli, Aaron Feng (Cum Laude), Jody Gilbert, Everett Hicks, Devin Hooker, Jingyao Hu, Ely Johnson, Alyssa Joyner, Navin Kalaiselvam, Victoria M Knight, Yang Liu, Sunni Matters, Thomas McGurk, Liz McIlrath, Cole Melham (Cum Laude), Kirsten Nickoli, Nikki Nord, Kirsten O'Conner (Cum Laude), Drew Odle, Chenxing Ouyang (Magna Cum Laude), Shamenique Prestwood, Ransom Richter, Megan Riley, Jeffrey Sanders (Magna Cum Laude), Jennifer Schmidt, Shay Shirkey, Dylan Smith, Holly Smith, Iva Sumwalt, Christopher Swift, Brooke Van Cleave, Beatrice Vicks, Katy Wallace, Taylor Watkins, Kalee Wright, Junhong Xu (Magna Cum Laude), Nan Zhang (Magna Cum Laude), Shutian Zhang, Yangqing Zhang (Cum Laude), Yayi Zhang (Cum Laude), Sheng Zhou, Jiazhou Zhuang.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Alexandra Jahovic (Magna Cum Laude), Leah Roller, Holly Thompson, Jimmy Trimble.

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Yoon Sung Yeo.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Bader Alkahtani, Tiffany Peters, Cristina Suits.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Louai Alsaman, Kathleen Day.

MASTER OF ARTS: Wafa Alazmi, Abdulrahman Alqarni, Arwa Alshaalan, Abdulrahman Alshammari, Khatar Alshammari, John Anderson, Olfa Banoon, Alina Beteringhe, Chloe Brattain, Nicole Caugherty, Brett Charles, Leah Cook, Dillon Deffinbaugh, Mark Anthony Dixon, Tyler Donges, Sarah Eagan, Eric Erickson, Samantha Foulks, Jordan Hamsley, Cresta Hancock, Wes Heath, Kara Holtzclaw, Kara Holtzclaw, Whitney Jarnagin, Seth Johnson, Angela Langlie-Lesnik, Byron Long, Matthew Maranto, Caitlin Mcguinness, Brandon Millspaugh, Karen Morgan, Michael Nsoesie, Hazel O'Doherty, Shanetta Pendleton, Ruth Reagan, Matthew Spangler, Elizabeth Tobin, Lora Trinkle, Laura Valandro, Ashlee Weining, Devin Wilburn, Tyler Williams, Grace Yoder, Chelsea Zehr.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Leslie Draper, Amy Hourigan.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Emily Rhum, Kyle Weiss.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Menghe Li, Jue Wang.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Yuyang Chen.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Alison McCool.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Nimah Saqer M Alanazi, Joshua Bock, Joshua Burton, Blake Coats, Drake D'Ambra, Jacob Feick, Sriram Gaddipati, Daniel Headley, Andrew Lerman, Karl Mesarosh, Lauren Minhinnett, Ryan Patterson, Jake Sciaudone, Gwen Vanhove, Stefanie Warstler, Pingping Zhang.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Turki Alhedr, Nirmani Rillapala Liyanage.

PH.D: Timothy Burnett, Soha Fallata.

Albany

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jake Omstead.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kelsey Grogg.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: August Clevenger.

Yorktown

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kathryn Brady.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christian Anderson, Kinzie Baker, Zach Jordan (Cum Laude), Shawn Phillips, Maggie Walker.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Courtney Picillo (Summa Cum Laude).

Anderson

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jeshua Drown.

Selma

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: tom Starkey.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelsey Lawson, Ryan Strombeck.

MASTER OF ARTS: Morgan Perkins.

Daleville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tyler Harris, Shelby Looper.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Rebecca Cronk.

Gaston

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Paul Helm, Austin Prather.

Parker City

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rebecca Dorn.

Eaton

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Chelsea Wright.