Spring 2017 Graduate List by Counties (E-G)

Elkhart

Wakarusa

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Corey Bent (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Klotz.

Goshen

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Anthony Campagna, Melchizedek Robinson, Shannon Woodworth.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Patrick Rieth (Magna Cum Laude), Jasmine Troyer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Don Adamson, Nick Christofeno, Rebecca Jacobs, Tyler Keaton, Trey Magnuson, Teage Minier, Brittany Olson, Paige Pobocik, Eby Yontz.

MASTER OF ARTS: Cassi Cook.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Bekah Vukovich.

Middlebury

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kasey Middleton, Devin Puckett, Max Troyer.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Enoch Carlstrom.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Fry, Ian James (Cum Laude), Mikaela Pieri (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Samantha Greulach.

Elkhart

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Isaac Reynoso.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Khyana Sanders.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Jim Zheng.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicholas Burton, Courtney Castleman, Evan Eby, Becca Hasler (Cum Laude), Courtney Piazza (Cum Laude), Nicholas Wilsey.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Melissa Dawson (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jennifer Loupee, Brandon Tugmon.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Alison Haffner, Jen Moore.

Bristol

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Sebastian Gardenhire.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matthew Eppers.

Nappanee

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Craig Ostrowski.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madison Kidder, Rachel Page.

Millersburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaela Miller (Summa Cum Laude).

Fayette

Connersville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jake Davis (Magna Cum Laude), Justin Jenkins, MacKenzie Mcclain, Ashleigh Mitchell.

MASTER OF ARTS: Brett Miller.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Mallory Wagner.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Bettina Rose.

Floyd

Floyds Knobs

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Emily Naville.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lexi Burch, Kyleigh Mazer, Hayden Rusk.

Georgetown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Taylor Beekman, Allie Moburg.

New Albany

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Anthony Huber.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Miranda Litzelswope, Sydney Michell.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Hailey Woods.

Fountain

Attica

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Courtney Crane Cummins, Gretchen Marshall.

Covington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dakota French.

Franklin

Brookville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: June Allen, Jordan Edwards (Summa Cum Laude).

Batesville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Duncan (Cum Laude), Jenny Salyer (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Chase Mears, Jessica Schumacher.

Cedar Grove

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kayla Geis.

Fulton

Culver

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Patience Durbin.

Rochester

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaitlin Foust, Jake Gamble, Sammie Hopkins, Adrian Paulik.

Akron

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Emy Gelbaugh.

Gibson

Lynnville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Justin Holtz.

Princeton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kevin Meyer (Cum Laude).

Fort Branch

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brandon Rainey, Tara Williams (Summa Cum Laude).

Grant

Marion

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Gabe Barr.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kia Artis.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexis Coburn, ashley Hotz, Catherine Limiac (Magna Cum Laude), Kaitlyn Nichols, Chelsea Rahrar (Cum Laude), Erika Rogers.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kala Ragon.

MASTER OF ARTS: Dee Chambers, Evan Doyle.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kayla Mughmaw.

Van Buren

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Hanna Boucher.

Upland

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Braden Suever.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Luke Gunning, Conor Ross.

MASTER OF ARTS: Amy Vanderberg.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Peter Bryant.

PH.D: Carie King.

Jonesboro

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lexi Althouse (Magna Cum Laude).

Gas City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lucas Cook, Jennifer Hehe, Hayden Oliver, Julia Poe.

Fairmount

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erin Gibson.

Greene

Solsberry

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Landon Corps.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Macy Morguson.

Linton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brogan Calvin, Cody Kocher (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Darcy Andis.

Jasonville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kristen Maddox (Cum Laude).