Fall 2016 Graduate List by Counties (H-I)

Hamilton

Fishers

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Eamonn Anderson, Olivia Holt, Desiree Williams (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Erica Delaney, Colin Snyder.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Alexander, Sara Brandau, Jen Burnett, Mallory Marsh, Patrick Sahakian, Emma Sirkin, Katie Slezewick.

MASTER OF ARTS: Marsha Lee.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Michelle Kruty.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Joy Allen, Jonathan Baney, DS Davlyatov, DS Davlyatov.

Westfield

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Mason Long.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rebecca Elliott (Magna Cum Laude), Levi Emmert, Tori Fehr (Cum Laude), Christina Hess.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kyle Zahn.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Cody Pickens.

Noblesville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Cassandra Lynch, Amanda Smith, Nolan Swart, Chance Uhl.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Nick Thoeny.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Travis Browning, Jessica Hesch, Jaelin Manifold, Sarah Ratekin, Nina Richardson (Summa Cum Laude), Tanner Smart, Taylor Stinnett, Nicholas Vallier.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Corey Hartley.

MASTER OF ARTS: Rosemarie Biancardi, Katie Craney, Heather Ramey.

Arcadia

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kelly Moorhous.

Sheridan

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Corey Standifer.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Brooke Rice (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Erin Rood.

Carmel

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Liu Thomas.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Andrea Jones.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Audrey Addington, Jessica Appleton, Ryan Calloway, Maddy Catton, Kathryn Clark, Caroline Courter, Katie Crull (Summa Cum Laude), Michael Gray, Erin Kahre, Dottie Lerche, Tyler Marotti, Maddie McMurray, Annie Mohr, Dounya Muslet, Natalie Shan, Danielle Staley (Cum Laude), Thomas Treadway (Cum Laude), Cole Wallace, Douglas Weiss, Trey Wetzel, Elliot Wilson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Michael Brouder, Colleen Doerr.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Audrey Hale.

Cicero

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Saxony Wynecoop.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gino Carnevale (Cum Laude).

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Anthony Amore.

MASTER OF ARTS: Gabrielle Bowers.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Matthew Myers.

McCordsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelcey Granger, John Kraft.

Atlanta

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Dustin House (Magna Cum Laude).

Hancock

Greenfield

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: John Adams.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jackie Antle (Cum Laude), Haley Neal, Eric Smith, Katie Wietbrock (Cum Laude).

Indianapolis

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Tanner Sutherlin.

McCordsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Paige Carroll (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Joshua Posley.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Caleb Culy.

Mc Cordsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Alex Gawrys-Strand, Gabriella Phillips (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Brandon Ball.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: David Hantz, Zakary Weaver.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Angela Boyle.

Wilkinson

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: John Carter, Carly Stunda.

New Palestine

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelsie Smock.

Fortville

MASTER OF ARTS: Kellen Stout.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Ericka Etherington.

Harrison

New Salisbury

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Susan House.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Susan House.

Hendricks

Brownsburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Chelsey Taylor.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sarah Luellen, Mollie Novack, Thomas Smith.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Bradley Werner.

Avon

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Meghan Forbing.

Danville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Joanna Petty.

MASTER OF ARTS: Taryn Boberg.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Danielle Hitch.

Plainfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dena Barnett, Cameron Moore, Kaylyn West.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jeremy Ogden.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Adrienne Gelfius.

Mooresville

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Mary Banning.

Clayton

MASTER OF ARTS: Jennifer DeRocher.

Lizton

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Rachel Culpepper.

Henry

New Castle

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Erika Smith, Wimberly Wilson.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Anastasia Hua (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kristen Boyd, Anastasia Hua (Summa Cum Laude), Shane Purdy (Cum Laude), Autumn Smith.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Suzzann Bottoms.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Laura Miller.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Todd Lunsford.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Chris Wilkey.

Knightstown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Wes Peggs.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Sarah Engle.

Mooreland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kari Wissel.

Middletown

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Emily Hayes.

Howard

Kokomo

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Sarah Johns, Ka Ran Malone.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kierra Bronson, Stephanie Helmer (Cum Laude), Emily McDaniel, Micale Robinson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Brittany Fewell.

Huntington

Warren

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Katy Penrod (Cum Laude).

Huntington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kayla Kellermeier, Jacob Miller.

MASTER OF ARTS: Tricia Dolby.