Spring 2016 Graduate List by States (N-Z)

NEVADA

Reno

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Annie Evans (Summa Cum Laude).

Henderson

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaleb Stumbaugh (Magna Cum Laude).

North Las Vegas

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Cameron Gonzales.

Las Vegas

MASTER OF ARTS: Rebecca Weber.

NEW JERSEY

North Bergen

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kirsis Dipre (Cum Laude).

Whitehouse Station

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Lauren Fivek (Cum Laude).

Toms River

MASTER OF ARTS: Stephanie Boyle.

Morris Plains

MASTER OF ARTS: Erin Copeland.

Brick

MASTER OF ARTS: Kevin Keenan.

Bridgewater

MASTER OF ARTS: Patty Lyczkowski.

Morristown

MASTER OF ARTS: Rahmina Mutlib.

Cranford

MASTER OF ARTS: Nadine Pashinsky.

Pompton Plains

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Sinning.

Piscataway

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Zhuozhou Fu.

Montville

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Mario Minder.

NEW YORK

Tuckahoe

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Stephanie Hagquist.

North Tonawanda

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: James Blackwell.

Wheatley Heights

MASTER OF ARTS: Michelle Cooke.

Waterford

MASTER OF ARTS: Alicia Greene.

Pawling

MASTER OF ARTS: Jamie Hom.

Brooklyn

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Marco Taylor.

NORTH CAROLINA

Mooresville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Marris (Cum Laude).

Tarawa Terrace

MASTER OF ARTS: Melissa Arconti.

Mount Pleasant

MASTER OF ARTS: Tracy Elliott-Jaskiewicz.

Winterville

MASTER OF ARTS: Jenna Hilgoe.

Cameron

MASTER OF ARTS: Kimberly Ong.

Greensboro

MASTER OF MUSIC: Andy Hunt.

Garner

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Tammy Stancil.

OHIO

West Chester

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Tommy Behan.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Justine Betz (Cum Laude), Amanda Bowersox, Emily Martini (Cum Laude), Jayna Rowland.

Anna

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Nicholas Boyer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Samantha Riffell.

Mason

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Miranda Carney (Cum Laude).

Pleasant Hill

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Josiah Duncan.

Fairfield

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jeremy Ervin.

MASTER OF ARTS: Rebekka Westrick.

Maumee

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Logan Johnson.

Dayton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Andrew Lamb.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Samantha Eborg (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Tara Humphrey, Matthew Sommerville.

Versailles

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Laura Paulus (Summa Cum Laude).

Liberty Twp

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rachel Podnar (Magna Cum Laude), Ryan Ulrick.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jeremy Krauth, Lindsey LaFleche, Eric Lenahan.

Coldwater

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Alex Seitz.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alex Bruggeman (Magna Cum Laude), Kiya Dues (Summa Cum Laude), Haley Fledderjohann (Magna Cum Laude), Hailey Gross (Magna Cum Laude), Kathleen Klosterman (Magna Cum Laude), Chelsea Muhlenkamp (Cum Laude), Krista Ranly (Summa Cum Laude), Courtney Wellman (Cum Laude).

Cincinnati

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: David Merten (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jimmy Eby.

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Henne.

Saint Henry

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Duncan Homan.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ashley Heitkamp (Cum Laude), Sarah Moeder (Summa Cum Laude), Kelly Rose, Kelly Siefring (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kaitlyn Filadelfo.

MASTER OF ARTS: Diane Vian.

Sidney

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Ashley Jones.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Blevins (Cum Laude), Colleen Kinninger (Cum Laude), Karey Lindsey, Riley Rosengarten (Cum Laude).

Middletown

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Joseph Clark.

Parma

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Andrew Steingass (Cum Laude).

Union City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Steven Armstrong.

Fort Recovery

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Danielle Bihn (Cum Laude), Emily Bihn (Summa Cum Laude), Brooke Froning, Jared Kahlig (Magna Cum Laude), Ryan Schoen.

North Ridgeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Angela Buterbaugh (Summa Cum Laude).

Van Wert

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Calvert.

Ohio City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mekale Clifton (Summa Cum Laude), Brooke Nofer (Cum Laude).

Botkins

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Paige Cooper (Cum Laude).

Hamilton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sophie Dent (Cum Laude), Kevin Jewett, Ryan Williams (Magna Cum Laude).

Arcanum

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cory Diemler (Cum Laude).

Greenville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brady Doppler, Landen Kiser, Brandy Ross, Avery Sampson.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Gabriel Schuh.

Celina

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amanda Ebbing (Summa Cum Laude), Jared Owens (Magna Cum Laude).

Rockford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Fisher (Cum Laude), Amanda Tribolet.

Cleves

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Collin Flesner (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Alyssa Wendling.

Maria Stein

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Fortman.

Lima

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zachary Grapner (Cum Laude), Nicole Thomas (Magna Cum Laude).

Granville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Natalie Jardell.

Trenton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brooklyn Johnson, Carly Pelfrey (Magna Cum Laude).

Maineville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Kean (Cum Laude).

Liberty Township

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Lepper (Summa Cum Laude), Adam Wattrick (Cum Laude).

Delphos

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: David Lindeman.

Centerville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brian Morgan (Cum Laude).

Amelia

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Carrie Rhodus.

New Paris

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mike Shelley.

Blue Ash

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erin Soller.

Bradford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrew Stewart.

Huber Heights

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Allison Swingley (Cum Laude).

New Albany

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Casey Weinland.

Richmond Hts

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Carlutorbantu Zaramo (Cum Laude).

Ansonia

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Kylie Young.

Brookville

DOCTORATE IN NURSING PRACT: Jewell Crawford.

Canfield

MASTER OF ARTS: Anthony Carney.

Macedonia

MASTER OF ARTS: Nathan Chaffee.

Oxford

MASTER OF ARTS: Crystal Friel.

Mount Gilead

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Honzo.

Bellaire

MASTER OF ARTS: Alecia Keyser.

Bethel

MASTER OF ARTS: Jenn McDaniel.

North Canton

MASTER OF ARTS: Mary Moldovan.

Wadsworth

MASTER OF ARTS: Eric Olson.

Montville

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashleigh Petersen.

Barnesville

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Schultz.

Troy

MASTER OF ARTS: Matthew Swihart.

Brunswick

MASTER OF ARTS: Kim Zaccaro.

Maple Heights

MASTER OF ARTS: Ann Zeman.

East Rochester

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jessica Loveless.

Bowling Green

MASTER OF MUSIC: Chen Gong.

OKLAHOMA

Elgin

MASTER OF ARTS: Andrea Kramer.

ONTARIO

Harwood

MASTER OF ARTS: Lisa O'Grady.

Barrie

MASTER OF ARTS: Erin Taylor-Servello.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Delaney Howson.

OREGON

Aloha

MASTER OF ARTS: David Hall.

Portland

MASTER OF ARTS: James Michael.

PENNSYLVANIA

Guys Mills

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Austin Acel.

Carlisle

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kelly Smith.

Lititz

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bethany Han.

Eagleville

MASTER OF ARTS: Kaitlyn Cherry.

Plains Township

MASTER OF ARTS: Bridget Fitzsimmons.

Philadelphia

MASTER OF ARTS: Courtney Godbolt, Yana List.

Landenberg

MASTER OF ARTS: Jeremy Hritz.

Doylestown

MASTER OF ARTS: Daniel McIlrath.

Glenolden

MASTER OF ARTS: Jennifer Mucellin.

Hummelstown

MASTER OF ARTS: Tess Price.

Media

MASTER OF ARTS: Gabriella Ptasinski.

Albrightsville

MASTER OF ARTS: Barbara Purcell-Clark.

Butler

MASTER OF ARTS: Sidney Rice.

SOUTH CAROLINA

Myrtle Beach

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Mike Moore.

MASTER OF ARTS: Melissa Schaeffer.

Okatie

MASTER OF ARTS: Stacey Gerards.

Bluffton

MASTER OF ARTS: Amber Parnow.

Seneca

MASTER OF ARTS: Blaire Veronee.

Prosperity

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ashley Dickert.

Columbia

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Zoe Johnson.

TENNESSEE

Murfreesboro

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ciarra Rench.

Gray

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Birdwell.

Nashville

MASTER OF ARTS: Rachel Boison, Kiera Payne.

Clarksville

MASTER OF ARTS: Tamara Hartfield.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Zachariah Webb.

Shelbyville

MASTER OF ARTS: Erica Hoffman.

Ooltewah

MASTER OF ARTS: Oscar Vazquez.

Blountville

MASTER OF ARTS: Wendi Young.

Martin

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Lauren Clemons.

Oak Ridge

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Lily Gu.

Collierville

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Michelle Nash.

TEXAS

Plano

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Caliandra Burchett.

MASTER OF ARTS: Shawna Cooper.

Austin

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Dane Regnier.

Midlothian

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Courtney Huffenberger (Magna Cum Laude).

College Station

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sarah Lawley.

Richmond

DOCTORATE IN NURSING PRACT: Funmilayo Edunjobi-Aina.

Houston

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Mido Mahmoud Orejuela Chiriboga.

San Antonio

MASTER OF ARTS: Amanda Bernstein, Lisa Martinez-Jimenez.

Mansfield

MASTER OF ARTS: Elizabeth Garner.

Bedford

MASTER OF ARTS: Farheen Siddiqui.

San Benito

MASTER OF ARTS: Ida Zuniga.

Haslet

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jessica Campbell.

UTAH

Salt Lake City

MASTER OF ARTS: Mayra Martins.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rachel Macchiarola.

Ogden

MASTER OF ARTS: Elisa Rague.

VIRGINIA

Centreville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Dawn Schoonover (Magna Cum Laude).

North Chesterfield

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Herman Jones.

Virginia Beach

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maria Cross, Cameron Daniels (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Bianca Velez.

Yorktown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Angela Durkac (Magna Cum Laude).

Hillsville

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Bowman.

Arlington

MASTER OF ARTS: Alisa Huynh.

Richmond

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Jenks.

Covington

MASTER OF ARTS: Morgan Shiflett.

WASHINGTON

Lacey

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Gutwein.

Spanaway

MASTER OF ARTS: Kendra Whitaker.

WEST VIRGINIA

Winfield

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Allie Richardson (Magna Cum Laude).

Moundsville

MASTER OF ARTS: Haley Rush, Lauren Zirkle.

WISCONSIN

Kenosha

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Charelle Brown (Summa Cum Laude).

Wauwatosa

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Taylor Peterson-Burke.

Sauk City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jared Sullivan (Cum Laude).

Milwaukee

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Eiseman, Ariel Tuck.

Milton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tucker Hecimovich.

Mequon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Molly Hobbs (Summa Cum Laude).

Muskego

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bryan Kubel (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Matthews.

Williams Bay

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dustin Motte.

Waukesha

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Connor Stefanski.

Green Bay

MASTER OF ARTS: Nathan Dudzik.

Mayville

MASTER OF ARTS: Tara Geier.

Schofield

MASTER OF ARTS: Alexis Legenza.

Stevens Point

MASTER OF ARTS: Colby West.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Paul Fandre.

WYOMING

Cheyenne

MASTER OF ARTS: Lindsay Buck.