Summer 2014 Graduate List by Counties (R-T)

Randolph

Farmland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaitlin Elder, Natalie Ferrebee, Amanda Thornburg, Kyleigh Young Huxhold.

MASTER OF ARTS: Dana Thomas.

Parker

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Ledbetter.

Winchester

MASTER OF ARTS: Allanna Abel.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Pamela Filby.

Union City

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jeramy Lay.

Ripley

Milan

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob Fleming.

Batesville

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Bill Giltz.

Rush

Carthage

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Dillon.

Rushville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Colin Philips, Erica Spilman.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Cassandra Denzler.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jill Carmony.

Scott

Scottsburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sydney Comer.

Shelby

New Palestine

BACHELOR OF ARTS: John Vardaman.

Shelbyville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Stacy Goodpasture, Karah Mason.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Robert Cox, Andrew Hounshell.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kaylee Moore.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lori Jones.

Fountaintown

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Addison Smalley (Cum Laude).

Morristown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kinch Waldrep.

Spencer

Chrisney

MASTER OF ARTS: Austin Fischer.

St Joseph

Granger

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Rosemary Acito.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kelsey Seger.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Abigail Labrum.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Devin Fanslow.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dennis Healy.

MASTER OF ARTS: Seth Curtis, Britt Melcher.

South Bend

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Stefanie Cabana, Michael Collins, Eric Debuysser.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicholas Kwiatkowski.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jordan Bailey, Darcy Craft, Seianna McCray, Benjamin Seifert, Rebecca Wright.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Nicole Mentag.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Erin Farmer.

Osceola

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Tiffany Lim.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Kimberly Larsen.

North Liberty

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Patrick Langel.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Becky Wasio.

Mishawaka

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bryan Reeder.

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicholas Marchi.

Steuben

Fremont

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Celeste Sprague, Michael Zaerr (Magna Cum Laude).

Sullivan

Sullivan

MASTER OF URBAN DESIGN: Travis Glascock.

Tippecanoe

Lafayette

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Bradley Pendleton.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Aly Edmondson Moore.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katlyn Goodman, Alexander Kingma.

MASTER OF ARTS: Stacey Musser, Alicia Pearson, Ashley Shaw.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Kinzie Kincaid.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Tayyebeh Bakhshi.

Dayton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rory Whitted.

West Lafayette

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: John Saylor.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erika Ostrom.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: William Brunson.

Romney

MASTER OF ARTS: Courtney Speakman.

Tipton

Tipton

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicholas Comer, Tamara Stowers.

Atlanta

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Brittni Day.