Spring 2016 Graduate List by Counties (R-T)

Randolph

Farmland

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Skylar Etchison.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abby Kaicy.

Parker City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jordan Johnston (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Alexandra Crabtree.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amanda Greer, Cate Wheeldon.

MASTER OF ARTS: Alicia Miller.

Williamsburg

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jessica Luttrell (Magna Cum Laude).

Modoc

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Garett Cates (Cum Laude).

Winchester

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Heather Dixon, Philip Hammer, Ashleigh Maggart (Cum Laude).

Ridgeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lisa Hatzell, Chelsi Wall (Summa Cum Laude).

Losantville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Marie Lumpkin (Cum Laude).

Union City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Logan Stammen.

Ripley

Batesville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emily Oesterling.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Austin Frey (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Kayla Bradley.

Sunman

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aaron Hountz.

Holton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Valarie Lee.

Milan

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Marnisa Metheny.

Osgood

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Morgan Young.

Rush

Rushville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rebecca Brumfield.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Rachel Beavers, Terry Stiers.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Corbin Huffer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Eyn Philips.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Bryant Niehoff (Summa Cum Laude).

Greenfield

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kristi Kolopanis.

Scott

Lexington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: John Renschler.

Shelby

Fairland

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Erin Adkins (Cum Laude).

Needham

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Brayden Coffey.

Flat Rock

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Gregory Cox.

Morristown

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jeanie Reuter.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ethan Hardwick (Cum Laude), Grace Havlin (Summa Cum Laude), Courtney Warrick.

Boggstown

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Joseph Williamson.

Edinburgh

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Troy Goodin.

Shelbyville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Eryn Hopper (Magna Cum Laude), Taylor Knecht, Abby Meeke, Ashley Swazay.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kim Douglas, Sara Gonzalez.

New Palestine

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jake Rigdon.

Spencer

Gentryville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hunter Crews.

Santa Claus

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Morgan Schum.

St Joseph

South Bend

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Jalyn Fites.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jena Chapman, Helen Jagla, Frank Lacopo (Summa Cum Laude), Sidney Reasor, Nick Seifer.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kyran Calhoun.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Joseph McNamara.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Alvarez, Sarah Brechenser (Summa Cum Laude), Tommy Byszewski, Chantal Caldwell, Alan Dang (Cum Laude), Ciera Davis (Cum Laude), Rachel Dobrzykowski, John Godfrey, Ashley Neeser, Zack Nemeth, Courtney Netzer, Jocelyn Rozycki, Krysten Saxton, Jake Stone, Ashley Teamor, Zach Zehendner.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Morgan Carroll.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Michael Podell.

Mishawaka

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jennie Beehler, Zane Langenbrunner (Summa Cum Laude), Brody Vance.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: John Banes.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Jennifer Bastock.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Allyson Andrews, Olivia Andrews, Mary Grace Chelminiak, Gracie Feeks, Erica Heinsohn, Gabby Marek, Alex Tashijan.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Laura Masteller.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Abigail Beckman, Jessica Campbell, Kelley Malec.

Granger

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Austin Mason (Cum Laude), Dominic Raciti, Mike Wargo.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Nicole Engle.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Evan Andreae, Matt Williams.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Austin Ellenberger, Jessica Hall, Hannah Horning (Cum Laude), Katie Inabnit (Cum Laude), Taylor Robinett (Summa Cum Laude), Taylor Truhan.

MASTER OF ARTS: Colleen Bormann, Meredith Dorsch.

Osceola

MASTER OF ARTS: Kaitlin Paege.

Starke

Knox

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Miranda Ray.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Folkers, Matt Whiles.

North Judson

MASTER OF ARTS: Michell Sukta.

Steuben

Orland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sarah Baumgartner (Cum Laude).

Angola

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alyssa Bryan, Chelsea Police.

MASTER OF ARTS: Linzie Tuck.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ryan Stellhorn.

Sullivan

Sullivan

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chelsee Purvis.

Switzerland

Vevay

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jaclyn Mathews (Cum Laude).

Tippecanoe

Lafayette

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Evan House.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Margo Windler.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Nathan Davis (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Elise Basiletti (Cum Laude), Layne Lumley (Summa Cum Laude), Michelle Nowak (Cum Laude), Megan Orbin, Sidnee Randle-Solomon, Colin Ritchie, Suzanne Scheetz, Nick Scheumann, Sam Shoaf (Cum Laude), Andy Thompson (Cum Laude), Aubree Willis, Tarra Ziegler.

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Ishbah Cox.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Katelynn Emmert-Perigo.

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Mucha.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Christopher Bearden.

W Lafayette

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shannon Bogue.

Battle Ground

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brityn Calloway.

West Lafayette

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Riley Gray (Cum Laude), Rachael Misner, Sarah Stinson (Magna Cum Laude), Kelly Swift (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashlee Crancer, Madisson Veatch, Cary Yorn.

Tipton

Tipton

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Sean Wright.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lindsay Friend, Madison Shirley.

Sharpsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bailey Kelley Kelley.

Windfall

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Scott McCorkle.

Atlanta

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tessa VanVelzer (Cum Laude).