Summer 2015 Graduate List by Counties (R-T)

Randolph

Farmland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alicia Anderson, Amy Ensley.

Winchester

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Keirstan Brumfiel, Ciara Ogle.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Danielle Yoakum.

Parker City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Courtney Cox.

Ridgeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matthew Friend (Cum Laude).

Ripley

Holton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Stephan Horn.

Milan

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Derek Walker.

Rush

Rushville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Constance Harcourt.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Austin Bruns.

Carthage

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashley Taylor.

Shelby

Shelbyville

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE: Shannon Wydau.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jovan Rodriguez Lopez.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Gage Byrne, Jennifer Stout.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Leana Greene (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristen Baker.

Gwynneville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dylan Bundy.

St Joseph

Granger

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Aleyna Speicher.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Matson, Jonathan Piper.

MASTER OF ARTS: Josh Bertsch, Sara Buckley, Alexandra Cira, Megan Geoppinger.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Jacob Hemmerling, Ross Merrill.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Stephanie Kertes.

Lakeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Michelle Bodnar.

Mishawaka

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tyler Farrington.

MASTER OF ARTS: Rick Ankney, Emily Hardin, Emily Losin.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Rachel Fry, Bibi Hardrict, Scott Liggett.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Aaron Horvath.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Maria Muffoletto.

South Bend

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Gildner.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Scott Spite.

Osceola

MASTER OF ARTS: Andrew Augustin.

Starke

North Judson

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Briana Attinger.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Steven Williams.

Steuben

Angola

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Vincent Deahl.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zac Compton, Seth Fifer.

Sullivan

Sullivan

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jake Wardell.

Switzerland

Vevay

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Candis Haskell.

Tippecanoe

Lafayette

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Chase Sarten.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kelly Williams.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jeremy Bryant, Breanna Buikema (Cum Laude), Miles Ehrlich, Emily Elming, Kathryn O'Brien.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Kevin Dailey.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Karla Sexton.

West Lafayette

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Samantha Burdick.

Tipton

Windfall

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sutton Krogstie.

Tipton

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Stephanie Mockler.