Summer 2015 Graduate List by Counties (U-Z)

Union

Liberty

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dylan Deilkes.

Vanderburgh

Evansville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Malia Finch, Marissa Williamson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Alyssa Haller, Aaron Schmitt, Andrew Tharp.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Neil McDonald.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kimberly Meade.

Vigo

Terre Haute

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Rebecca Jackson.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Christina Guy.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Morgan Kellar.

MASTER OF ARTS: Danielle Rosselli.

Wabash

Urbana

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jenna Boyd.

MASTER OF ARTS: Derrick Ball.

North Manchester

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Grey Harris.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kortnee Singer.

Wabash

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicholas Striker.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Nathan Daywalt.

Roann

MASTER OF ARTS: Rich Burdge.

Warren

Pine Village

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Victoria Munson.

West Lebanon

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kurtis Davis.

Williamsport

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Adam Markstein.

Warrick

Boonville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Daniel Knowlton.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alex Sollman.

Newburgh

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Alexander Grafe.

Chandler

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jancee Seib.

Washington

Salem

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Justin Wagner.

Wayne

Richmond

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Travis Tibbot.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Korey Elliott, Paige Kelly (Cum Laude), Megan McClure.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jamison Bolle.

Williamsburg

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Justine Brady.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Natalie King.

Centerville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jennica Dominguez.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Elizabeth Fowler.

Hagerstown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Allison Morgan.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Abigail Collis.

Economy

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Mindy Jackson-Wampler.

Cambridge City

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Christa Sherwood.

Wells

Bluffton

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Melissa Nolan.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cydney Lesh, Chandler Okey.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Chelsea Clifton.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Eric Mounsey.

Ossian

MASTER OF ARTS: Josey Dies, Sara Nahrwold.

White

Monticello

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Allison Lyon.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Robert Culp.

Brookston

MASTER OF ARTS: Marissa Pangle.

Whitley

Columbia City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Donovan Klein.