Spring 2017 Graduate List by Counties (U-Z)

Vanderburgh

Evansville

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Jamal Brooks.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Madi Bivins (Magna Cum Laude), Mary Butler, Emily Dewig (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Olivia Schaperjohn (Cum Laude), Grace Winiger.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: David Daily.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Daniella Berry, Emily Collins, Tonya Cox, Tim Kempf, Hannah Riffle (Cum Laude), Sandy Underwood, Amanda Waller (Cum Laude), Mallori Wisuri (Magna Cum Laude).

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Megan Blankenberger.

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Schneider.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Bradley Davis, Evan Fink, Sethlyn Morgan.

Vermillion

Clinton

MASTER OF ARTS: Andy Walsh.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Andy Walsh.

Vigo

Terre Haute

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Abbi Sampson (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Page Fetter (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ian Polston (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Torey Fox.

Farmersburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nathan Pugh (Cum Laude), Travis Pugh.

Wabash

La Fontaine

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Caroline Siler (Cum Laude).

Wabash

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Arwood (Cum Laude).

North Manchester

MASTER OF ARTS: Alec Davis, Emily Hill.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Austin Finley.

Warren

Pine Village

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: alex Mull.

Williamsport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caleb Orahood.

Warrick

Newburgh

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Cole Brayfield, Andrew Colvert, Noelle Wiegand (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Noelle Wiegand (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amanda Bailey, Jessica Beckman (Cum Laude), Lauren Eades (Magna Cum Laude), Lexi Held (Cum Laude), Edward Jones (Cum Laude), Monique Moore (Cum Laude), Emily Trulove.

MASTER OF ARTS: Huy Pham.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Huy Pham.

Boonville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Patrick Ashley, Brandan Howell, Cait Smith.

MASTER OF ARTS: Tavanah Taflinger.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Dakota Adcox.

Elberfeld

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brenna Floyd (Cum Laude).

Washington

Salem

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Eli Voyles.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cortney Greene, Chelsea Lamb.

Palmyra

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Merk (Cum Laude).

Wayne

Centerville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Mikayla Kates, Zach Watson.

MASTER OF ARTS: Nichole Mann, Jessica Maule.

Williamsburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ben Adams.

Richmond

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jenna Bertsch, Tori Eadler, Julia Hays, Haylee Mitchell (Magna Cum Laude), Jessica Roberts, Adam Spalding, Sarah Vrazalich.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Victoria Maddox.

DOCTOR OF ARTS: Carter Rice.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Corey Clark.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jake Siders, Lori Vogelgesang.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Brian Cromis.

Greens Fork

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chris Stevens.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Mike McCoy.

Hagerstown

MASTER OF ARTS: Margaret Rowlands.

Wells

Bluffton

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: James Mossburg.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mallory Bowman, Jessica Ann Elwell, Haley Goodpaster (Magna Cum Laude), Darcie Johnson, William Ulmer.

PH.D: Carrie Duke.

Markle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caleb Grover.

Montpelier

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tracy Landrum (Magna Cum Laude).

Ossian

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Spencer Newell.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Derek Morphew.

White

Monticello

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Karson Quarles.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Josie Guerrera.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Cody Hook, Justin Weber.

Brookston

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hayden Byrd, Paul Miller.

Burnettsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emmalie Hodge.

Wolcott

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob Layton (Magna Cum Laude).

Whitley

Columbia City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Madison Schuck.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Foster Eber.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Adam Boggess.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Graham Armstrong, Caitlin Hoover (Magna Cum Laude), Sydney Spurgeon, Ryan Weigold.

MASTER OF ARTS: Dakota Wappes.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Amy Korus.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Jes Wade.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Dakota Wappes.

South Whitley

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Trevor Bauer (Cum Laude).

Churubusco

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Davon Geiger.

North Manchester

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ariel Wagner.